In order to bring you the best possible user experience, this site uses Javascript. If you are seeing this message, it is likely that the Javascript option in your browser is disabled. For optimal viewing of this site, please ensure that Javascript is enabled for your browser.
Colleges  

Females Final Exams - Spring 2024

CollegeDepartmentCRNCourse IDCourse TitleSection NoCampusIMEnrollmentExam dateExam TimeInstructorRoom No
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 25229 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar 101 F English 26 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Fatma Kayan Fadlelmula GCR-40
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24091 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar 102 F English 24 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fatma Kayan Fadlelmula GCR-09
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 21480 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar 103 F English 24 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fatma Kayan Fadlelmula GCR-39
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24846 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar 104 F English 23 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fatma Kayan Fadlelmula GCR-21
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 25189 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar 105 F Arabic 20 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Injy Mohyeldin Galal Galal GCR-11
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24755 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar 106 F Arabic 21 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Manal Mohamed Elobaid Jumaa GCR-11
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 21478 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar 107 F Arabic 21 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Injy Mohyeldin Galal Galal GCR-40
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 22770 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar 108 F Arabic 21 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Injy Mohyeldin Galal Galal GCR-10
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24772 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar 109 F Arabic 22 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Injy Mohyeldin Galal Galal GCR-24
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 21949 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar 110 F Arabic 18 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Lamia Romdhani GCR-09
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 25228 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar 111 F Arabic 19 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Imene Said GCR-41
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 25231 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar 112 F Arabic 16 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Imene Said GCR-38
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 25220 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar 114 F Arabic 18 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Imene Said GCR-24
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24630 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar 115 F Arabic 20 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fatma Hamood Saif Al-Sadi GCR-08
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 25197 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar 116 F Arabic 20 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fatma Hamood Saif Al-Sadi GCR-08
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 21948 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar 117 F Arabic 14 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fatma Hamood Saif Al-Sadi GCR-09
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 22953 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar 118 F Arabic 18 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fatma Hamood Saif Al-Sadi GCR-08
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 23016 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar 119 F Arabic 13 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Fatma Hamood Saif Al-Sadi GCR-39
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24737 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar 120 F Arabic 22 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Imene Said GCR-10
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 22767 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L51 F Arabic 16 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Lamia Romdhani GCR-40
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 21359 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L52 F Arabic 22 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Lamia Romdhani GCR-39
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 21366 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L54 F Arabic 22 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Lamia Romdhani GCR-10
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 21006 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L56 F Arabic 19 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ola Rustom Mustafa Shadid GCR-08
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 21360 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L60 F Arabic 22 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ola Mohammad A Aburajoh GCR-09
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24089 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L61 F Arabic 22 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ola Mohammad A Aburajoh GCR-09
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 22872 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L62 F Arabic 21 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ola Mohammad A Aburajoh GCR-11
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 21355 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L63 F Arabic 19 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ola Mohammad A Aburajoh GCR-24
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 22881 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L64 F Arabic 23 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Wael Shaher M Yousef GCR-10
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24090 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L65 F Arabic 20 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Wael Shaher M Yousef GCR-08
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24087 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L66 F Arabic 21 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Wael Shaher M Yousef GCR-41
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24084 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L67 F Arabic 22 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Wael Shaher M Yousef GCR-11
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 25127 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L68 F Arabic 23 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad Ibrahim Khaled Al Khojah GCR-41
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 22511 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L69 F Arabic 24 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad Ibrahim Khaled Al Khojah GCR-40
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24984 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L70 F Arabic 24 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohammad Ibrahim Khaled Al Khojah GCR-41
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 21358 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L71 F Arabic 22 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Saber Ahmed Ali Keshta GCR-24
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 21365 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L72 F Arabic 24 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohamed Saber Ahmed Ali Keshta GCR-39
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24592 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L73 F Arabic 23 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed Saber Ahmed Ali Keshta GCR-38
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24436 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L75 F Arabic 22 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Saber Ahmed Ali Keshta GCR-40
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24716 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L76 F Arabic 22 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Wael Shaher M Yousef GCR-24
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 23036 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L78 F Arabic 23 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdelazeem Sabry Abdelazee Ahmed GCR-08
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24092 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L79 F Arabic 23 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Injy Mohyeldin Galal Galal GCR-38
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 21364 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L80 F Arabic 23 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdelazeem Sabry Abdelazee Ahmed GCR-39
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24088 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L81 F Arabic 19 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nesreen Abdalla Mohamed Koffa GCR-41
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24722 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L83 F Arabic 21 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Nesreen Abdalla Mohamed Koffa GCR-21
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 21356 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L84 F Arabic 23 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Nesreen Abdalla Mohamed Koffa GCR-24
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24082 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L85 F Arabic 20 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nesreen Abdalla Mohamed Koffa GCR-24
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 21476 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L86 F Arabic 20 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Bouthaina Larbi GCR-11
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24093 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L87 F Arabic 21 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Bouthaina Larbi GCR-08
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24081 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L88 F Arabic 20 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Bouthaina Larbi GCR-41
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 21362 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L89 F Arabic 21 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Bouthaina Larbi GCR-24
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 21677 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L90 F Arabic 16 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Manal Mohamed Elobaid Jumaa GCR-38
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24514 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L95 F Arabic 22 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Arij Yehya GCR-39
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24830 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L96 F Arabic 15 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Arij Yehya GCR-41
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24541 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L97 F Arabic 21 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Arij Yehya GCR-21
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 25296 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L98 F Arabic 22 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Arij Yehya GCR-40
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24085 UNIV 100 First Year Seminar L99 F Arabic 22 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Arij Yehya GCR-38
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24096 UNIV 200 Innov. Leadership&Civic Engag. L51 F English 18 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ola Rustom Mustafa Shadid GCR-09
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 22371 UNIV 200 Innov. Leadership&Civic Engag. L52 F Arabic 22 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ola Rustom Mustafa Shadid GCR-09
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 22228 UNIV 200 Innov. Leadership&Civic Engag. L53 F Arabic 25 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdelhamid Mohamed Abdelhamid Ahmed GCR-40
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24437 UNIV 200 Innov. Leadership&Civic Engag. L54 F Arabic 26 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ola Rustom Mustafa Shadid GCR-09
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24177 UNIV 200 Innov. Leadership&Civic Engag. L55 F Arabic 24 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdelhamid Mohamed Abdelhamid Ahmed GCR-38
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24237 UNIV 200 Innov. Leadership&Civic Engag. L57 F Arabic 25 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ola Rustom Mustafa Shadid GCR-08
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24097 UNIV 220 Community Service Learning L51 F Arabic 27 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ola Mohammad A Aburajoh GCR-10
No College Designated Core Curriculum Program 24406 UNIV 220 Community Service Learning L52 F Arabic 29 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Nesreen Abdalla Mohamed Koffa GCR-40
No College Designated Honors Program 21853 HONS 102 Introduction to Honors (H) L52 F Arabic 13 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mario Kozah I10-B308
No College Designated Honors Program 22461 HONS 102 Introduction to Honors (H) L53 F Arabic 7 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Othman Mohammed O Al Thawadi GCR-38
No College Designated Honors Program 22585 HONS 102 Introduction to Honors (H) L54 F English 28 19/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Iglal Ahmed GCR-11
No College Designated Honors Program 25062 HONS 102 Introduction to Honors (H) L58 F Arabic 14 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hiba Naccache I10-B308
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20724 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L51 F Arabic 22 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rachid Bouziane GCR-14
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24910 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L52 F Arabic 47 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ahmad M.Reyad Tuama Halabi GCR-15
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24032 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L53 F Arabic 42 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Soumaia El Mekki GCR-15
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20017 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L54 F Arabic 45 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Haitham Mohammad Sarhan GCR-19
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24030 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L55 F Arabic 48 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Aysha Jabir A J Al Henzab I11-Hall 3
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24791 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L56 F Arabic 50 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Aysha Jabir A J Al Henzab I11-Hall 4
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20018 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L57 F Arabic 47 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Aysha Jabir A J Al Henzab I11-Hall 3
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20019 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L58 F Arabic 50 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Aysha Jabir A J Al Henzab I11-Hall 4
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24939 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L59 F Arabic 49 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Aysha Jabir A J Al Henzab I11-Hall 3
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20177 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L60 F Arabic 48 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Aysha Jabir A J Al Henzab I11-Hall 4
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20182 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L61 F Arabic 51 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yahya Mohammed Ali Al-Mahdi GCR-17
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20393 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L62 F Arabic 47 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yahya Mohammed Ali Al-Mahdi GCR-10
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24948 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L63 F Arabic 48 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yahya Mohammed Ali Al-Mahdi GCR-18
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22289 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L64 F Arabic 47 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yahya Mohammed Ali Al-Mahdi GCR-16
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24645 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L65 F Arabic 46 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammed Abdullah Mohamm Al-Mahgari GCR-20
Arts and Sciences Arabic 21284 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L66 F Arabic 36 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ali Fathallah Ahmed Mohamed GCR-12
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24767 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L68 F Arabic 49 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammed Abdullah Mohamm Al-Mahgari GCR-13
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22290 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L69 F Arabic 47 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rawdha Ali H A Al Hammadi GCR-14
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20723 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L70 F Arabic 47 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ali Fathallah Ahmed Mohamed GCR-11
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20571 ARAB 100 Arabic Language I L71 F Arabic 45 14/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ali Fathallah Ahmed Mohamed GCR-12
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20311 ARAB 109 Language Skills L51 F Arabic 28 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ahmad MHD Shoukki Haji Safar C04-0217
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24033 ARAB 109 Language Skills L52 F Arabic 12 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rachid Bouziane C04-0102
Arts and Sciences Arabic 21443 ARAB 110 Intro to Literature & Language L51 F Arabic 35 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ahmad M.Reyad Tuama Halabi C04-0102
Arts and Sciences Arabic 25505 ARAB 110 Intro to Literature & Language L53 F Arabic 30 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Lolwa Hassen I A Al-Abdulla B04-0201
Arts and Sciences Arabic 23062 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II 101 F Arabic 13 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hassan Ali AlMekhlef GCR-20
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22128 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L51 F Arabic 43 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Lolwa Hassen I A Al-Abdulla GCR-23
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20020 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L52 F Arabic 45 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rawdha Ali H A Al Hammadi GCR-32
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22131 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L53 F Arabic 35 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Houda Maazi T J Al-shammari GCR-16
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20021 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L54 F Arabic 45 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Zainab Mohamed A Almahmood GCR-19
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20022 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L55 F Arabic 25 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Bayan Mohammad Jamal Amro GCR-30
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24036 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L56 F Arabic 45 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rami Nazieh Hafeth Abu Shehab GCR-34
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22127 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L57 F Arabic 35 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ahmad M.Reyad Tuama Halabi GCR-41
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24888 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L58 F Arabic 45 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Dua'a Wasfi Mahmoud Albayatneh GCR-33
Arts and Sciences Arabic 25132 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L59 F Arabic 44 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdelhak Belabed GCR-39
Arts and Sciences Arabic 21934 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L60 F Arabic 28 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdelhamid Zahid GCR-38
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24683 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L61 F Arabic 42 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mahmoud M. Naser Kaheel GCR-10
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24674 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L62 F Arabic 44 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Asma Najib A AlAgi GCR-14
Arts and Sciences Arabic 23096 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L64 F Arabic 44 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ibrahim Mohamed Ibrahim Amer GCR-13
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20473 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L65 F Arabic 43 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ibrahim Mohamed Ibrahim Amer GCR-13
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20474 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L66 F Arabic 42 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ibrahim Mohamed Ibrahim Amer GCR-17
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20475 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L67 F Arabic 44 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mahmoud M. Naser Kaheel GCR-12
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20477 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L70 F Arabic 42 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Bayan Mohammad Jamal Amro GCR-29
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20478 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L71 F Arabic 37 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Bayan Mohammad Jamal Amro GCR-30
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20479 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L72 F Arabic 19 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Bayan Mohammad Jamal Amro GCR-29
Arts and Sciences Arabic 21285 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L73 F Arabic 40 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Bayan Mohammad Jamal Amro GCR-31
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20480 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L74 F Arabic 35 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Dua'a Wasfi Mahmoud Albayatneh GCR-24
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22987 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L75 F Arabic 40 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Dua'a Wasfi Mahmoud Albayatneh GCR-22
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24038 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L76 F Arabic 42 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Dua'a Wasfi Mahmoud Albayatneh GCR-21
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24998 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L77 F Arabic 45 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ibrahim Mohamed Ibrahim Amer GCR-17
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20564 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L78 F Arabic 40 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Dua'a Wasfi Mahmoud Albayatneh GCR-22
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20565 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L79 F Arabic 44 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Dua'a Wasfi Mahmoud Albayatneh GCR-40
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24037 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L80 F Arabic 18 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Bayan Mohammad Jamal Amro GCR-31
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20572 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L81 F Arabic 29 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Houda Maazi T J Al-shammari GCR-16
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22130 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L82 F Arabic 10 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Houda Maazi T J Al-shammari GCR-16
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20575 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L83 F Arabic 44 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Radwan Menisy Abdalla Gaballa GCR-08
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20579 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L84 F Arabic 49 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Radwan Menisy Abdalla Gaballa GCR-25
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22129 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L85 F Arabic 44 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Radwan Menisy Abdalla Gaballa GCR-09
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20725 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L86 F Arabic 47 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Radwan Menisy Abdalla Gaballa GCR-26
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20854 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L87 F Arabic 43 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sael Rushdi Salim Shadid GCR-37
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20753 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L88 F Arabic 45 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sael Rushdi Salim Shadid GCR-37
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22126 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L89 F Arabic 33 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Asma Najib A AlAgi GCR-14
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20757 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L90 F Arabic 36 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Asma Najib A AlAgi GCR-15
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20758 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L91 F Arabic 44 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Asma Najib A AlAgi GCR-15
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22829 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L92 F Arabic 42 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mahmoud M. Naser Kaheel GCR-12
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24734 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L93 F Arabic 44 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Asma Najib A AlAgi GCR-35
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24509 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L94 F Arabic 44 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Asma Najib A AlAgi GCR-36
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24799 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L95 F Arabic 41 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Radwan Menisy Abdalla Gaballa GCR-18
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24926 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L96 F Arabic 44 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Radwan Menisy Abdalla Gaballa GCR-11
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24715 ARAB 200 Arabic Language II L97 F Arabic 38 11/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hassan Ali AlMekhlef GCR-20
Arts and Sciences Arabic 21717 ARAB 213 Grammar I L51 F Arabic 32 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Falah Ibrahim Naseef C04-0217
Arts and Sciences Arabic 21716 ARAB 213 Grammar I L53 F Arabic 37 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mahrous Alsayed Youssef Mohammad C04-0221
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22304 ARAB 213 Grammar I L54 F Arabic 28 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Falah Ibrahim Naseef C04-0102
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24484 ARAB 218 Morphology L51 F Arabic 37 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Falah Ibrahim Naseef C04-0119
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22132 ARAB 218 Morphology L52 F Arabic 35 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hanan Ahmed A A Al-Fayadh C04-0241
Arts and Sciences Arabic 21719 ARAB 218 Morphology L53 F Arabic 34 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hanan Ahmed A A Al-Fayadh C04-0243
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24041 ARAB 220 Writing Registers types&rules L51 F Arabic 8 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdelhamid Zahid C04-0245
Arts and Sciences Arabic 23105 ARAB 221 Classical Arabic Poetry I L51 F Arabic 44 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Salama Abdulla KH Al-Suwaidi C04-0104
Arts and Sciences Arabic 23224 ARAB 223 Classical Arabic Poetry II L51 F Arabic 15 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Loui Ali Khalil C04-0219
Arts and Sciences Arabic 23188 ARAB 224 Classical Arabic Prose L52 F Arabic 14 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Haitham Mohammad Sarhan C04-0219
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20312 ARAB 261 Rhetoric L51 F Arabic 25 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ahmet Natouf C04-0244
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22551 ARAB 261 Rhetoric L52 F Arabic 29 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Emad Ali Abdellatif Ali C04-0217
Arts and Sciences Arabic 25027 ARAB 319 Grammar II L52 F Arabic 31 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammad Khaled Al-Rhawi C04-0245
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22495 ARAB 319 Grammar II L53 F Arabic 20 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hanan Ahmed A A Al-Fayadh C04-0241
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22133 ARAB 319 Grammar II L54 F Arabic 30 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdelsalam Elsayed Hamed C04-0217
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24162 ARAB 326 Literary Text Analysis L51 F Arabic 4 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Lolwa Hassen I A Al-Abdulla C04-0245
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22919 ARAB 327 Readings in Literary Tradition L51 F Arabic 18 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Morad Abdelrahman Mab Hassan C04-0244
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22242 ARAB 331 Classical Arabic Criticism L51 F Arabic 33 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Maryam A.Rahman R M Al-Naemi C04-0102
Arts and Sciences Arabic 21753 ARAB 331 Classical Arabic Criticism L52 F Arabic 18 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Moulay Youssef Drissi C04-0252
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20313 ARAB 351 Introduction to Linguistics L51 F Arabic 35 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Soumaia El Mekki C04-0245
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22558 ARAB 351 Introduction to Linguistics L52 F Arabic 21 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdeslam Ismaili Alaoui C04-0221
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20318 ARAB 354 Semantics L51 F Arabic 35 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Amro Mohamed Madkour C04-0221
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24300 ARAB 354 Semantics L52 F Arabic 37 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Zainab Mohamed A Almahmood C04-0215
Arts and Sciences Arabic 21612 ARAB 355 Applied Linguistics L51 F Arabic 19 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ahmad MHD Shoukki Haji Safar C04-0215
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22134 ARAB 375 Phonology L51 F Arabic 17 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdelhamid Zahid C04-0215
Arts and Sciences Arabic 25443 ARAB 381 Modern & Cont. Arab. Poetry L52 F Arabic 23 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Mostafa Selim Abdel-Latif C04-0219
Arts and Sciences Arabic 21754 ARAB 391 Re.Res.&Meth.In Lang.&Lit. L51 F Arabic 38 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Salama Abdulla KH Al-Suwaidi C04-0104
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20314 ARAB 412 Readings in Arab. Ling. Trad. L51 F Arabic 29 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Zainab Mohamed A Almahmood C04-0246
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20317 ARAB 481 Modern Literary Criticism L51 F Arabic 37 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Morad Abdelrahman Mab Hassan C04-0217
Arts and Sciences Arabic 20316 ARAB 483 Comparative Literature L51 F Arabic 39 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdelhak Belabed C04-0243
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24605 ARAB 490 Field practical training L51 F Arabic 4 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Maryam A.Rahman R M Al-Naemi C04-0102
Arts and Sciences Arabic 21954 TURK 101 Turkish 1 L51 F Turkish 24 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Selcuk Kursad Koca C04-0244
Arts and Sciences Arabic 21980 TURK 101 Turkish 1 L52 F Turkish 24 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Selcuk Kursad Koca C04-0244
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22264 TURK 101 Turkish 1 L53 F Turkish 19 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Selcuk Kursad Koca C07-0252
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22284 TURK 101 Turkish 1 L54 F Turkish 25 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yasin Serifoglu C04-0244
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22263 TURK 101 Turkish 1 L55 F Turkish 24 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yasin Serifoglu C04-0102
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22299 TURK 101 Turkish 1 L56 F Turkish 24 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yasin Serifoglu C04-0217
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22300 TURK 101 Turkish 1 L57 F Turkish 24 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Yasin Serifoglu C04-0215
Arts and Sciences Arabic 25282 TURK 101 Turkish 1 L58 F Turkish 21 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Yasin Serifoglu C07-0248
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24438 TURK 101 Turkish 1 L60 F Turkish 23 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Meral Caymazoglu C04-0244
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24954 TURK 101 Turkish 1 L61 F Turkish 23 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Meral Caymazoglu C04-0241
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24469 TURK 101 Turkish 1 L62 F Turkish 25 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Meral Caymazoglu C07-0237
Arts and Sciences Arabic 21955 TURK 201 Turkish 2 L51 F Turkish 24 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ibrahim Ethem Arioglu C04-0244
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22220 TURK 201 Turkish 2 L53 F Turkish 24 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ibrahim Ethem Arioglu C04-0244
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24080 TURK 201 Turkish 2 L54 F Turkish 23 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ibrahim Ethem Arioglu C04-0244
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24513 TURK 201 Turkish 2 L55 F Turkish 24 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Meral Caymazoglu C04-0244
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24466 TURK 201 Turkish 2 L56 F Turkish 24 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Meral Caymazoglu C07-0250
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22283 TURK 210 Aspects of Turkish Culture L51 F Turkish 5 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ibrahim Ethem Arioglu C04-0219
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22221 TURK 211 Intro to Turkish Lit. L51 F Turkish 11 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Selcuk Kursad Koca C04-0119
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22222 TURK 302 Turkish Reading and Speaking L51 F Turkish 9 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Meral Caymazoglu C04-0102
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22416 TURK 303 Turkish Writing L51 F Turkish 20 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yasin Serifoglu C04-0217
Arts and Sciences Arabic 22378 TURK 402 Turkish List. & Conservation L51 F Turkish 12 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ibrahim Ethem Arioglu C04-0215
Arts and Sciences Arabic 24168 TURK 404 Topics in Turkish Lit. & Cult. L51 F Turkish 5 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Selcuk Kursad Koca C04-0102
Arts and Sciences Arabic for Non Speakers 24159 ARAB 055 Arabic Language Basics I L51 F Arabic 24 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed AbdelHalim Widatalla GCR-08
Arts and Sciences Arabic for Non Speakers 24220 ARAB 065 Arabic Language Basics 2 L51 F Arabic 20 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Eiman Fowzan Abushihab C04-0202
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 21182 BIOL 100 Introduction to Life Science L51 F English 35 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fatima Ammar J Al-Naemi C01-C201
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 23825 BIOL 100 Introduction to Life Science L52 F English 34 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fatima Ammar J Al-Naemi C01-C201
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20023 BIOL 101 Biology I L51 F English 41 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ahmed Mohammad I. Alqudah C01-B229
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20024 BIOL 101 Biology I L52 F English 11 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Said Sif C01-B229
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20417 BIOL 101 Biology I L53 F English 29 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Said Sif C01-B225
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20567 BIOL 101 Biology I L54 F English 29 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Imen Saadoui C01-B229
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20029 BIOL 102 Biology II L51 F English 20 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Muhammad Ali Nawaz C01-C201
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20420 BIOL 102 Biology II L52 F English 30 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammed Abu-Dieyeh C01-C201
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20171 BIOL 103 Freshman Seminar L51 F English 9 12/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Mohamed Najib Daly Yahia B04-0224
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20549 BIOL 110 Human Biology L52 F English 39 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Hamda Mohammed H A Aboujassoum C01-C201
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 21290 BIOL 110 Human Biology L53 F English 33 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Fatima Abdulla A A Al-Khayat C01-B227
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 23826 BIOL 110 Human Biology L54 F English 34 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 MD Mizanur Rahman C01-D201
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 22591 BIOL 110 Human Biology L55 F English 35 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Muhammad Ali Nawaz C01-D211
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 24281 BIOL 110 Human Biology L56 F Online (English) 41 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Lama Soubra C01-B225
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20031 BIOL 212 Genetics L51 F English 39 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Allal Ouhtit C01-C201
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 21171 BIOL 221 Basic Ecology L51 F English 30 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Farzin Shabani C01-C201
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 22683 BIOL 221 Basic Ecology L52 F English 11 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fatima Ammar J Al-Naemi C01-C201
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20025 BIOL 241 Microbiology L51 F English 20 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Roda Fahad Jassim M Al-Thani C01-B225
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20729 BIOL 241 Microbiology L52 F English 29 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Roda Fahad Jassim M Al-Thani C01-B225
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20096 BIOL 311 Molecular Biology L51 F English 26 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Said Sif C01-D210
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 21396 BIOL 312 Animal Histology L51 F English 27 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Zahoor Ul Hassan C01-B231
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20732 BIOL 321 Princ of Environmental Biology L51 F English 33 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hayat Khalaf H N Al-Jabiry C01-B229
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20542 BIOL 351 Plant Anatomy & Physiology L51 F English 29 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohammed Abu-Dieyeh C01-E202
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20374 BIOL 433 Monitoring and Toxicology L51 F English 11 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Lama Soubra C01-B225
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 21399 BIOL 442 Biotechnology L51 F English 11 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Samir Jaoua C01-B230
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20253 BIOL 443 Biotechnology & Bioremediation L51 F English 6 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Nabil Zouari C01-B230
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 21056 BIOL 444 Immunology L51 F English 8 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 MD Mizanur Rahman C01-C201
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20331 BIOL 451 Cell & Tissue Culture L51 F English 34 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ahmed Mohammad I. Alqudah C01-D201
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20367 BIOL 452 Molecular Analytical Tech. L51 F English 10 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad Ahmad Salim Alghouti C01-B230
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 21847 GSCN 100 Science for Life L51 F Arabic 38 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Imane Ali Saleh C01-B229
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 21845 GSCN 100 Science for Life L52 F Arabic 34 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Imane Ali Saleh C01-C201
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 21848 GSCN 100 Science for Life L53 F Arabic 37 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Bilal Nassib Nasr C01-D201
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 21846 GSCN 100 Science for Life L54 F Arabic 38 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdelrahman Mahgoub Osman Elkhidir C01-B227
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20429 MARS 251 Marine Biology L51 F English 12 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yousria Soliman Mohamed Elfaham C01-B231
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 25657 MARS 455 Marine Ecology L51 F English 5 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed Najib Daly Yahia C01-E203
Arts and Sciences Biological & Environmental Sci 20622 MARS 459 Environmental Impact Assess L51 F English 13 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fahad Hassan A M Al-Jamali C01-B230
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 20338 CHEM 101 General Chemistry I L51 F English 53 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hassan Ibrahim Nimir GCR-33
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 20339 CHEM 101 General Chemistry I L52 F English 53 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Asia Khalaf H N Al-Jabiry GCR-34
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 22819 CHEM 101 General Chemistry I L53 F English 54 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Yasser Hassan A Hassan GCR-32
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 20493 CHEM 101 General Chemistry I L54 F English 49 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Amjad Mahmoud Ahmad Shraim GCR-36
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 20494 CHEM 101 General Chemistry I L55 F English 53 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohanad Ghazi Mohammed Shkoor GCR-35
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 22209 CHEM 101 General Chemistry I L56 F English 27 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Shabi Abbas Zaidi GCR-39
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 20780 CHEM 101 General Chemistry I L57 F English 55 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Amjad Mahmoud Ahmad Shraim GCR-31
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 22432 CHEM 101 General Chemistry I L58 F English 56 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohanad Ghazi Mohammed Shkoor GCR-29
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 20650 CHEM 101 General Chemistry I L59 F English 56 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohanad Ghazi Mohammed Shkoor GCR-30
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 22208 CHEM 101 General Chemistry I L60 F English 47 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Amjad Mahmoud Ahmad Shraim GCR-38
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 20074 CHEM 102 General Chemistry II L51 F English 50 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Nasr Bensalah C01-B227
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 21074 CHEM 102 General Chemistry II L53 F English 34 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nasr Bensalah C01-B227
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 20919 CHEM 209 Fundamentals in Organic Chem. L51 F English 34 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohanad Ghazi Mohammed Shkoor C01-F206
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 20920 CHEM 209 Fundamentals in Organic Chem. L52 F English 42 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Fawzy Hamed Att Mady C01-F206 + C01-F207
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 21183 CHEM 209 Fundamentals in Organic Chem. L53 F English 34 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed Fawzy Hamed Att Mady C01-F206 + C01-F207
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 23015 CHEM 209 Fundamentals in Organic Chem. L54 F English 36 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Fawzy Hamed Att Mady C01-F206 + C01-F110
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 25466 CHEM 237 Analytical Chemistry I L51 F English 20 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Marwa Mohamed Said Mo El-Azazy C01-E209
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 22892 CHEM 240 Physi. Chem. for the Life Sci. L51 F English 23 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdulilah Abdulqader Dawoud C01-B227
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 23058 CHEM 240 Physi. Chem. for the Life Sci. L52 F English 15 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdulilah Abdulqader Dawoud C01-B227
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 24792 CHEM 241 Physical Chemistry I L51 F English 7 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Youssry Abdelnaby C01-B225
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 20320 CHEM 275 Principles of Env Chemistry L51 F English 16 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Nasr Bensalah C01-B227
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 22889 CHEM 310 Organic Chemistry II L51 F English 28 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Siham Yousuf A Alqaradawi C01-F207
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 20826 CHEM 321 Inorganic Chemistry II L51 F English 16 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Yasser Hassan A Hassan C01-D216
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 22775 CHEM 337 Analytical Chemistry II L51 F English 33 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Khalid Abdulla M A Al-kuwari C01-B226
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 20075 CHEM 341 Physical Chemistry II L51 F English 12 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdulilah Abdulqader Dawoud C01-B229
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 20363 CHEM 351 Basic Biochemistry L51 F English 17 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Partick Gary Burgon C01-B227
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 24591 CHEM 362 Research Methods in Chemistry L51 F English 4 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Marwa Mohamed Said Mo El-Azazy C01-B229
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 23909 CHEM 365 Forensic Chemistry L51 F English 25 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Amjad Mahmoud Ahmad Shraim C01-B229
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 25468 CHEM 461 Special Topics L51 F English 45 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nasr Bensalah C01-B227
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 20259 GEOL 101 Principles of General Geology L51 F Arabic 28 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Maryam Mustafa M Y Al-Yousef C01-D201
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 21488 GEOL 101 Principles of General Geology L52 F Arabic 16 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hezam Yahya H A Al- Awah C01-F204
Arts and Sciences Chemistry and Earth Sciences 21181 GEOL 101 Principles of General Geology L53 F Arabic 18 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Maryam Mustafa M Y Al-Yousef C01-B225
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 22787 ENGL 150 Essay Writing I L51 F English 23 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mehtap Acar B04-0211
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 20668 ENGL 150 Essay Writing I L52 F English 23 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mehtap Acar B04-0208
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 20834 ENGL 150 Essay Writing I L53 F English 22 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mehtap Acar B04-0212
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 25181 ENGL 150 Essay Writing I L54 F English 24 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Rania Mohammed Bahej Elnakkouzi B04-0204
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 21013 ENGL 150 Essay Writing I L56 F English 23 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mehtap Acar B04-0201
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 21243 ENGL 150 Essay Writing I L57 F English 27 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rania Mohammed Bahej Elnakkouzi C07-0243
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 22804 ENGL 151 Adv Reading Comprehension L52 F English 23 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mehtap Acar B04-0126
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 21992 ENGL 151 Adv Reading Comprehension L54 F English 21 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mehtap Acar B04-0126
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 22817 ENGL 151 Adv Reading Comprehension L55 F English 27 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Rania Mohammed Bahej Elnakkouzi B04-0202
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 24798 ENGL 151 Adv Reading Comprehension L56 F English 23 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Rania Mohammed Bahej Elnakkouzi C07-0237
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 22830 ENGL 153 Essay Writing II L51 F English 24 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Eirini Theodoropoulou B04-0204
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 21244 ENGL 153 Essay Writing II L53 F English 22 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Muhammad Asif Qureshi B04-0211
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 21014 ENGL 153 Essay Writing II L54 F English 23 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 AbdulAziz Mohd A M Al-Mutawa B04-0201
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 21865 ENGL 153 Essay Writing II L55 F English 24 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Raghad Magid Elkahlout B04-0202
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 21993 ENGL 153 Essay Writing II L56 F English 23 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Raghad Magid Elkahlout B04-0208
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 25257 ENGL 155 Introduction to Language L51 F English 19 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Haifa Abdulla F R Al-Buainain B04-0126
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 21394 ENGL 155 Introduction to Language L52 F English 31 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Noora Essa A H AL-Ansari C04-0243
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 24653 ENGL 155 Introduction to Language L56 F English 28 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Vladimir Kulikov C04-0252
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 24192 ENGL 156 Introduction to Literature I L53 F English 44 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Jawaher Ali A A Al-Abdulghani C01-D214
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 24681 ENGL 156 Introduction to Literature I L55 F English 36 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Thomas Ross Griffin GCR-11
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 24603 ENGL 156 Introduction to Literature I L56 F English 37 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 yomna Mohamed Saber M Ismail B04-0201
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 21548 ENGL 157 Introduction to Linguistics L51 F English 35 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Muhammad Asif Qureshi B04-0201
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 24193 ENGL 157 Introduction to Linguistics L52 F English 38 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Eirini Theodoropoulou C07-0237
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 21994 ENGL 157 Introduction to Linguistics L53 F English 37 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Rizwan Ahmad GCR-09
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 24276 ENGL 157 Introduction to Linguistics L55 F English 37 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Rizwan Ahmad GCR-09
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 21549 ENGL 158 Introduction to Literature II L51 F English 36 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Fatima Abdulrahman H S Al-Abdulla C04-252
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 21995 ENGL 158 Introduction to Literature II L53 F English 32 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fatima Abdulrahman H S Al-Abdulla B04-0215
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 23584 ENGL 158 Introduction to Literature II L55 F English 28 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Yasser Shams Khan B04-0212
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 23585 ENGL 158 Introduction to Literature II L56 F English 34 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Paul Andrew Woolridge B04-0204
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 23600 ENGL 209 Language and Society L51 F English 34 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Rizwan Ahmad GCR-08
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 25210 ENGL 213 Language and Culture L51 F English 33 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ali Idrissi B04-0201
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 20399 ENGL 220 American Literature L51 F English 34 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Eid Ahmed Abdelwaha Mohamed B04-0203
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 23602 ENGL 220 American Literature L52 F English 30 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Thomas Ross Griffin GCR-09
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 25661 ENGL 220 American Literature L53 F English 33 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 yomna Mohamed Saber M Ismail B04-0216
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 21247 ENGL 226 History of English Language L52 F English 46 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Vladimir Kulikov C04-0252
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 22733 ENGL 226 History of English Language L54 F English 44 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Vladimir Kulikov C04-0219
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 21556 ENGL 230 Professional Writing L51 F English 23 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Muhammad Asif Qureshi B04-0208
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 22994 ENGL 230 Professional Writing L52 F English 24 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Muhammad Asif Qureshi B04-0215
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 25714 ENGL 230 Professional Writing L53 F English 22 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Raghad Magid Elkahlout C07-0248
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 23223 ENGL 303 Sociolinguistics L52 F English 36 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Eirini Theodoropoulou C07-0243
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 25373 ENGL 305 First Language Acquisition L51 F English 23 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Haifa Abdulla F R Al-Buainain B04-0208
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 25086 ENGL 308 Renaissance to Restoration L51 F English 35 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Fatima Abdulrahman H S Al-Abdulla B04-201
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 24801 ENGL 319 Semantics L51 F English 37 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tariq Abdullah Ayed Khwaileh B04-0126
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 23274 ENGL 324 Victorian Literature L52 F English 30 20/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Yasser Shams Khan B04-0208
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 24195 ENGL 326 Poetry L52 F English 33 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 yomna Mohamed Saber M Ismail B04-0201
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 22696 ENGL 327 Discourse Analysis L51 F English 24 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rania Mohammed Bahej Elnakkouzi C07-0243
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 24858 ENGL 328 Drama L51 F English 31 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Paul Andrew Woolridge B04-0211
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 20308 ENGL 330 The Short Story L51 F English 39 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 yomna Mohamed Saber M Ismail B04-0216
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 21805 ENGL 353 Sounds of English L51 F English 8 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Michael Andrew Grosvald B04-0216
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 22467 ENGL 354 Structure of the English Lang. L51 F English 25 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ali Idrissi B04-0211
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 21806 ENGL 393 Twentieth Century Literature L51 F English 31 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Paul Andrew Woolridge B04-0211
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 24191 ENGL 402 Text and Film L51 F English 31 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Eid Ahmed Abdelwaha Mohamed GCR-11
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 20309 ENGL 425 Topics in Linguistics L51 F English 32 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Michael Andrew Grosvald B04-0215
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 22933 FREN 100 French 1 L51 F French 35 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Kamel Salhi C04-0245
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 22020 FREN 110 French 2 L51 F French 13 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Kamel Salhi C04-0124
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 22021 FREN 220 French 3 L51 F French 11 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mareim AlHelwa B04-0201
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 21572 FREN 221 French Composition I L51 F French 7 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mareim AlHelwa B04-0204
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 22022 FREN 300 Language Culture and Society L51 F French 8 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Kamel Salhi B04-0126
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 22023 FREN 320 French for Oral Comm. II L51 F French 6 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Kamel Salhi C04-0124
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 22024 FREN 420 Business French L51 F French 5 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Kamel Salhi C04-0124
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 23137 SPAN 105 Spanish 1 L51 F Spanish 8 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Javier Sanchez Mesas B04-0212
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 23038 SPAN 115 Spanish 2 L51 F Spanish 8 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Javier Sanchez Mesas B04-0208
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 24067 SPAN 300 Language Culture and Society L51 F Spanish 3 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Javier Sanchez Mesas B04-0229
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 23037 SPAN 320 Spanish for Oral Comm. II L51 F Spanish 4 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Javier Sanchez Mesas B04-0204
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 23222 SPAN 440 Spanish Media L51 F Spanish 5 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Javier Sanchez Mesas B04-0211
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 21353 TRAN 201 Principles & Strat. of Trans. L51 F English 33 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Noora Mohd R N Al-Kaabi B04-0229
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 20534 TRAN 202 Contemporary Translation Theor L51 F English 25 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Julieta Saad Alos B04-0212
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 23220 TRAN 210 Arab.Writing Skills for Trans. L51 F English 27 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Sara Mubarak S H Al-Mohannadi B04-0126
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 25376 TRAN 211 Engl.Writing Skills forTrans. L51 F English 19 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Sara Mubarak S H Al-Mohannadi B04-0211
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 22190 TRAN 301 Media Translation L51 F English 21 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Noora Mohd R N Al-Kaabi B04-0229
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 24545 TRAN 301 Media Translation L52 F English 19 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Noora Mohd R N Al-Kaabi B04-0202
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 22507 TRAN 302 Specialized Translation I L52 F English 34 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Julieta Saad Alos B13-203
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 21354 TRAN 303 Intercultural Communication L51 F English 30 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Julieta Saad Alos C04-0215
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 24196 TRAN 314 Introduction to Subtitling L51 F English 19 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Khaled Sharaf Ahmed Al-Shehari C04-0124
Arts and Sciences English Lit & Linguistics 23091 TRAN 402 Specialized Translation II L51 F English 18 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Sara Mubarak S H Al-Mohannadi B04-0203
Arts and Sciences Humanities 24757 FNAR 101 Introd.to Art:Concep&Technique L51 F Arabic 13 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Munira Ahmad M A Al-Meer I10-C302
Arts and Sciences Humanities 25481 FNAR 108 Introduction to Photography L52 F Arabic 20 20/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed El Sayed El Say El-Kafrawy I10-C302
Arts and Sciences Humanities 25388 FNAR 150 Introd.to Mus. & Art Galleries L51 F Arabic 20 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Munira Ahmad M A Al-Meer I10-C302
Arts and Sciences Humanities 25389 FNAR 275 Hist. of Ancient.& Contem. Art L51 F Arabic 23 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Nizar Mouakhar I10-C302
Arts and Sciences Humanities 22913 GEOG 110 General Geography L51 F Arabic 59 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Khalid Hamad S A Abaalzamat GCR-37
Arts and Sciences Humanities 22955 GEOG 110 General Geography L52 F Arabic 51 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sayed Mahmoud Moursi Said GCR-37
Arts and Sciences Humanities 23736 GEOG 204 Gen Econ Geography L51 F Arabic 45 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hamzah Ali Ahmad Khawaldah GCR-21
Arts and Sciences Humanities 22031 GEOG 241 Geography of Qatar L51 F English 12 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Perumal Balakrishnan C04-0102
Arts and Sciences Humanities 20540 GEOG 243 Intro to Remote Sensing L51 F Arabic 19 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nadeem Hashem C04-0254
Arts and Sciences Humanities 23739 GEOG 243 Intro to Remote Sensing L52 F Arabic 18 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nadeem Hashem C04-0254
Arts and Sciences Humanities 23738 GEOG 243 Intro to Remote Sensing L53 F English 1 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Perumal Balakrishnan C01-A220
Arts and Sciences Humanities 25470 GEOG 243 Intro to Remote Sensing L54 F Arabic 18 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rana Nasseem Ali Al-Jawarneh C07-0105
Arts and Sciences Humanities 23742 GEOG 254 Population Geography L51 F Arabic 57 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hamzah Ali Ahmad Khawaldah GCR-10
Arts and Sciences Humanities 25074 GEOG 300 Geography of Arab World L51 F Arabic 46 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sayed Mahmoud Moursi Said C04-0243
Arts and Sciences Humanities 21117 GEOG 344 Political Geography L51 F Arabic 61 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Khalid Hamad S A Abaalzamat GCR-19
Arts and Sciences Humanities 21842 GEOG 346 Introduction to GIS L51 F Arabic 20 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Ammar Abulibdeh C04-0254
Arts and Sciences Humanities 22965 GEOG 346 Introduction to GIS L52 F Arabic 20 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Ranya Fadalla Abdalla ElSheikh C07-0112
Arts and Sciences Humanities 23746 GEOG 346 Introduction to GIS L53 F Arabic 19 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Ammar Abulibdeh C07-0105
Arts and Sciences Humanities 24906 GEOG 348 Urban Land Use & Development L51 F Arabic 45 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammed Khalifa M Z Al-Kuwari I10-E309
Arts and Sciences Humanities 25000 GEOG 350 Geographical research methods L51 F Arabic 29 20/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ammar Abulibdeh GCR-09
Arts and Sciences Humanities 24448 GEOG 351 Spatial Database L51 F Arabic 13 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rana Nasseem Ali Al-Jawarneh C07-0103
Arts and Sciences Humanities 25227 GEOG 351 Spatial Database L52 F Arabic 7 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rana Nasseem Ali Al-Jawarneh C07-0112
Arts and Sciences Humanities 25238 GEOG 430 Satellite Imaging Processing L51 F Arabic 8 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ranya Fadalla Abdalla ElSheikh C07-110
Arts and Sciences Humanities 24714 GEOG 430 Satellite Imaging Processing L52 F Arabic 17 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ranya Fadalla Abdalla ElSheikh C07-0114
Arts and Sciences Humanities 22146 HIST 103 An Introduction to History L52 F Arabic 18 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Amr Aly Sayed Osman GCR-18
Arts and Sciences Humanities 21196 HIST 103 An Introduction to History L53 F Arabic 24 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Amr Aly Sayed Osman GCR-26
Arts and Sciences Humanities 20948 HIST 111 History of the Muslim World I L51 F Arabic 44 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Essam Soliman Elsayed Ayyad GCR-19
Arts and Sciences Humanities 21120 HIST 111 History of the Muslim World I L52 F Arabic 45 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammad Ali Samara Al Mazawdah GCR-19
Arts and Sciences Humanities 21392 HIST 111 History of the Muslim World I L53 F Arabic 16 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammad Ali Samara Al Mazawdah GCR-19
Arts and Sciences Humanities 21492 HIST 121 History of Qatar L51 F Arabic 44 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sinan Marufoglu I11-E212
Arts and Sciences Humanities 22147 HIST 121 History of Qatar L52 F Arabic 48 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad Majed Alsayed Mahmoud GCR-23
Arts and Sciences Humanities 22351 HIST 121 History of Qatar L53 F Arabic 43 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yousuf Ebrahim A. Al-Abdulla GCR-12
Arts and Sciences Humanities 20303 HIST 121 History of Qatar L54 F Arabic 51 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yousuf Ebrahim A. Al-Abdulla GCR-18
Arts and Sciences Humanities 22517 HIST 121 History of Qatar L55 F Arabic 49 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yousuf Ebrahim A. Al-Abdulla GCR-10
Arts and Sciences Humanities 20391 HIST 121 History of Qatar L56 F Arabic 49 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Kamla Khalid M M Almesned GCR-14
Arts and Sciences Humanities 25272 HIST 121 History of Qatar L57 F Arabic 47 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Kamla Khalid M M Almesned GCR-29
Arts and Sciences Humanities 24895 HIST 121 History of Qatar L58 F Arabic 50 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Kamla Khalid M M Almesned GCR-30
Arts and Sciences Humanities 20556 HIST 121 History of Qatar L59 F Arabic 50 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Kamla Khalid M M Almesned GCR-15
Arts and Sciences Humanities 20563 HIST 121 History of Qatar L60 F Arabic 47 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Kamla Khalid M M Almesned GCR-16
Arts and Sciences Humanities 23749 HIST 121 History of Qatar L61 F Arabic 45 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Kamla Khalid M M Almesned GCR-31
Arts and Sciences Humanities 24911 HIST 121 History of Qatar L62 F Arabic 43 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rached Lakhal GCR-25
Arts and Sciences Humanities 20751 HIST 121 History of Qatar L63 F English 17 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mariam Ibrahim H Al.Hammadi GCR-08
Arts and Sciences Humanities 22329 HIST 121 History of Qatar L64 F English 8 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mariam Ibrahim H Al.Hammadi GCR-08
Arts and Sciences Humanities 21127 HIST 121 History of Qatar L65 F Arabic 46 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad Abdalla Salameh Alzarir GCR-22
Arts and Sciences Humanities 20752 HIST 121 History of Qatar L66 F Arabic 45 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad Abdalla Salameh Alzarir GCR-33
Arts and Sciences Humanities 22464 HIST 121 History of Qatar L67 F Arabic 41 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hossam Mohamed Abdelmo Ahmed GCR-21
Arts and Sciences Humanities 21121 HIST 121 History of Qatar L68 F Arabic 31 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sahar Abbas Khdhair Al-Jubori I11-Hall 4
Arts and Sciences Humanities 24563 HIST 121 History of Qatar L69 F Arabic 20 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sahar Abbas Khdhair Al-Jubori I11-E212
Arts and Sciences Humanities 21125 HIST 121 History of Qatar L70 F Arabic 46 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sahar Abbas Khdhair Al-Jubori I11-Hall 4
Arts and Sciences Humanities 21124 HIST 121 History of Qatar L71 F Arabic 41 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sahar Abbas Khdhair Al-Jubori I11-Hall 4
Arts and Sciences Humanities 21123 HIST 121 History of Qatar L72 F Arabic 22 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sahar Abbas Khdhair Al-Jubori I11-Hall 4
Arts and Sciences Humanities 23094 HIST 121 History of Qatar L73 F Arabic 50 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Raed Ahmed Yaseen Hayajneh GCR-17
Arts and Sciences Humanities 22520 HIST 121 History of Qatar L74 F Arabic 49 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Raed Ahmed Yaseen Hayajneh GCR-32
Arts and Sciences Humanities 23753 HIST 121 History of Qatar L75 F Arabic 49 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yehya Mohammed Ahmed Ghaleb I11-E212
Arts and Sciences Humanities 21122 HIST 121 History of Qatar L76 F Arabic 12 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sinan Marufoglu I11-E212
Arts and Sciences Humanities 21126 HIST 121 History of Qatar L77 F Arabic 50 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nidal Daoud Mohammad Al-Momani GCR-13
Arts and Sciences Humanities 23750 HIST 121 History of Qatar L78 F Arabic 48 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nidal Daoud Mohammad Al-Momani GCR-09
Arts and Sciences Humanities 20392 HIST 121 History of Qatar L79 F Arabic 46 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nidal Daoud Mohammad Al-Momani GCR-11
Arts and Sciences Humanities 23149 HIST 121 History of Qatar L80 F Arabic 49 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad A. Nayel Bani-Salamah GCR-20
Arts and Sciences Humanities 21173 HIST 121 History of Qatar L81 F English 37 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tarig Ahmed Osman Mohamed GCR-19
Arts and Sciences Humanities 22999 HIST 121 History of Qatar L82 F English 36 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tarig Ahmed Osman Mohamed GCR-24
Arts and Sciences Humanities 25154 HIST 121 History of Qatar L83 F Online (Arabic) 20 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad Abdalla Salameh Alzarir GCR-22
Arts and Sciences Humanities 24554 HIST 121 History of Qatar L84 F Arabic 45 18/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hamad Beraik M A Al-Ghadeed GCR-26
Arts and Sciences Humanities 20407 HIST 131 World History Since 1300 L51 F Arabic 52 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad A. Nayel Bani-Salamah GCR-18
Arts and Sciences Humanities 21198 HIST 131 World History Since 1300 L52 F Arabic 53 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohammad A. Nayel Bani-Salamah GCR-19
Arts and Sciences Humanities 21393 HIST 131 World History Since 1300 L53 F Arabic 43 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ahmed Shouk GCR-14
Arts and Sciences Humanities 24865 HIST 204 Historical Research Method. L52 F Arabic 18 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ibrahim Mohd I Shahdad GCR-18
Arts and Sciences Humanities 21128 HIST 212 History of the Muslim World II L51 F Arabic 38 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdulhakim Abdulhak Mohamm Saifaddin GCR-18
Arts and Sciences Humanities 21494 HIST 212 History of the Muslim World II L52 F Arabic 43 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Essam Soliman Elsayed Ayyad GCR-19
Arts and Sciences Humanities 20304 HIST 213 Modern Arab History L51 F Arabic 43 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nasser Ahmed Ibrahim Soliman GCR-17
Arts and Sciences Humanities 20605 HIST 213 Modern Arab History L52 F Arabic 43 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nidal Daoud Mohammad Al-Momani GCR-18
Arts and Sciences Humanities 20892 HIST 213 Modern Arab History L53 F Arabic 42 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nidal Daoud Mohammad Al-Momani GCR-19
Arts and Sciences Humanities 20305 HIST 217 Islamic Civilization L51 F Arabic 38 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mario Kozah GCR-33
Arts and Sciences Humanities 20306 HIST 222 The Gulf in Modern Period L51 F Arabic 58 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohammad Abdalla Salameh Alzarir GCR-22
Arts and Sciences Humanities 20606 HIST 314 Econ&Soci Hist the Muslm World L51 F Arabic 47 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdulhakim Abdulhak Mohamm Saifaddin GCR-23
Arts and Sciences Humanities 22699 HIST 314 Econ&Soci Hist the Muslm World L52 F Arabic 49 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdulhakim Abdulhak Mohamm Saifaddin GCR-23
Arts and Sciences Humanities 24834 HIST 319 History of the Crusades L51 F Arabic 45 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Maher Abu-Munshar GCR-20
Arts and Sciences Humanities 22438 HIST 322 Iran and its Neighbours L51 F Arabic 41 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yehya Mohammed Ahmed Ghaleb GCR-33
Arts and Sciences Humanities 23754 HIST 322 Iran and its Neighbours L52 F Arabic 37 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yehya Mohammed Ahmed Ghaleb GCR-22
Arts and Sciences Humanities 20766 HIST 323 Gulf-South Asia Rela Mode&Cont L51 F Arabic 28 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdulqader Hemoud A Al-Qahtani GCR-22
Arts and Sciences Humanities 25005 HIST 331 Anci Gree&Rome 1200BCE to500CE L51 F Arabic 44 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Sherine Abdelaziz Moham El-Menshawy GCR-19
Arts and Sciences Humanities 23755 HIST 333 The Rena & Refo 1400- 1648 L51 F Arabic 20 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sahar Abbas Khdhair Al-Jubori GCR-22
Arts and Sciences Humanities 24429 HIST 334 Arabian Gulf in Antiquity L51 F Arabic 8 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mariam Ibrahim H Al.Hammadi GCR-23
Arts and Sciences Humanities 23756 HIST 336 Wom.&Gend in the Anci Near Eas L51 F Arabic 53 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Sherine Abdelaziz Moham El-Menshawy GCR-23
Arts and Sciences Humanities 21129 HIST 370 Modern Arab History since 1919 L51 F Arabic 20 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ibrahim Mohd I Shahdad GCR-18
Arts and Sciences Humanities 23757 HIST 406 Codicology L51 F Arabic 18 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mario Kozah GCR-21
Arts and Sciences Humanities 24663 HIST 421 The Gulf and the Arab World L51 F Arabic 34 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammad Majed Alsayed Mahmoud GCR-08
Arts and Sciences Humanities 23427 PHIL 100 Logic % Critical Thinking L52 F Arabic 19 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Amer Naser Freih Shatara C04-0241
Arts and Sciences Humanities 22230 PHIL 110 Introduction to Philosophy L51 F English 18 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Amer Naser Freih Shatara C04-0241
Arts and Sciences Humanities 22229 PHIL 110 Introduction to Philosophy L52 F Arabic 28 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Amer Naser Freih Shatara C04-0241
Arts and Sciences Humanities 23138 PHIL 210 Islamic Philosophy L51 F Arabic 7 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Khaled Ahmed Mohamed Qutb C04-0241
Arts and Sciences Humanities 24183 PHIL 210 Islamic Philosophy L52 F English 5 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Edward Ryan Moad C04-0241
Arts and Sciences Humanities 20816 PHIL 300 Knowledge & Reality L51 F Arabic 11 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Amer Naser Freih Shatara C04-0241
Arts and Sciences Humanities 23429 PHIL 310 Phil. & Contemporary Life L51 F Arabic 7 23/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Khaled Ahmed Mohamed Qutb C04-0241
Arts and Sciences Humanities 23428 PHIL 310 Phil. & Contemporary Life L52 F English 2 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Edward Ryan Moad C04-0244
Arts and Sciences Humanities 22680 PHIL 320 Asian Values L51 F Arabic 11 20/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Khaled Ahmed Mohamed Qutb C04-0241
Arts and Sciences Humanities 24955 PHIL 330 Philosophy of History L51 F English 12 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Edward Ryan Moad C04-0241
Arts and Sciences Humanities 22239 PHIL 410 Special Topics L51 F Arabic 4 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Amer Naser Freih Shatara C04-0241
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 23089 INTA 103 Intro to Inter Relations L52 F Arabic 56 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Aref Abdulqader Abdo Saeed GCR-22
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20524 INTA 103 Intro to Inter Relations L53 F Arabic 44 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Adnan Mohammad Hayajneh GCR-16
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 23074 INTA 103 Intro to Inter Relations L54 F Arabic 60 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Aref Abdulqader Abdo Saeed GCR-25
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20798 INTA 103 Intro to Inter Relations L55 F Arabic 52 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohamed Ahmad M A Al-Marri GCR-25
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 21132 INTA 103 Intro to Inter Relations L56 F Arabic 51 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed Ahmad M A Al-Marri GCR-25
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 21133 INTA 103 Intro to Inter Relations L57 F Arabic 52 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Bakeel Ahmed Abdo Al-Zandani GCR-29
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22984 INTA 103 Intro to Inter Relations L59 F Arabic 56 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Hamad GCR-23
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22327 INTA 103 Intro to Inter Relations L60 F Arabic 50 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohammad Salman GCR-23
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 25483 INTA 103 Intro to Inter Relations L61 F English 28 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hassan Abdulmuhdi Fari Al Barari GCR-22
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 23633 INTA 103 Intro to Inter Relations L62 F Arabic 50 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad Salman GCR-16
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20321 INTA 201 Comparative Political Systems L51 F Arabic 40 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Aisha Hadi Al-Rashdi GCR-25
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20353 INTA 206 Globalization L51 F Arabic 55 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Kheir Diabat GCR-26
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20517 INTA 206 Globalization L52 F English 20 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Pinar Akpinar GCR-26
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20925 INTA 206 Globalization L53 F Arabic 52 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Kheir Diabat GCR-25
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22839 INTA 206 Globalization L55 F Arabic 56 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Adeeb M.A Zuhra Bader GCR-29
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22863 INTA 206 Globalization L56 F Arabic 52 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Kheir Diabat GCR-25
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20522 INTA 209 Islam and the West L51 F Arabic 57 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Badrane Benlahcene GCR-23
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22959 INTA 301 Islamic Political Thought L52 F Arabic 60 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Amna Abdulla M S Sadiq GCR-25
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22788 INTA 302 Politics of Oil L51 F Arabic 63 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ahmed Jamil Azem Hamad GCR-30
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 23103 INTA 302 Politics of Oil L52 F Arabic 61 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ahmed Jamil Azem Hamad GCR-30
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22470 INTA 302 Politics of Oil L54 F Arabic 60 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed Reda Soltani GCR-30
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20573 INTA 306 Gulf Studies L52 F Arabic 60 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ahmed Jamil Azem Hamad GCR-30
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22758 INTA 306 Gulf Studies L54 F Arabic 46 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Muhammad Saleh M A Al-Musfir GCR-30
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22435 INTA 306 Gulf Studies L56 F Arabic 48 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Muhammad Saleh M A Al-Musfir GCR-30
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22816 INTA 308 Inte. Political Economy L52 F Arabic 57 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Khalid Elagab Ahmed GCR-29
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22993 INTA 308 Inte. Political Economy L53 F Arabic 58 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed Reda Soltani GCR-30
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 25491 INTA 313 Culture and Politics L51 F Arabic 20 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mazhar Ahmad Al-Zoubi GCR-38
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22991 INTA 345 The Arab-Israeli Conflict L52 F Arabic 60 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hassan Abdulmuhdi Fari Al Barari GCR-30
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 21134 INTA 401 International Relations Theory L51 F Arabic 38 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Meshari H A Al Ruwaih GCR-30
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 21950 INTA 403 Security Studies L52 F Arabic 61 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Bakeel Ahmed Abdo Al-Zandani GCR-31
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22404 INTA 403 Security Studies L53 F Arabic 49 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Bakeel Ahmed Abdo Al-Zandani GCR-32
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 23153 INTA 405 Gender in Intl Perspective L52 F Arabic 61 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Reda Soltani GCR-31
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22947 INTA 415 History of the Middle East L53 F Arabic 45 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Hossam Mohamed Abdelmo Ahmed GCR-33
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 23123 INTA 415 History of the Middle East L54 F Arabic 45 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nasser Ahmed Ibrahim Soliman GCR-31
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20354 INTA 420 Conflict Reso. & Human Rights L51 F Arabic 43 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Youcef Bouandel GCR-19
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 23034 INTA 420 Conflict Reso. & Human Rights L53 F Arabic 64 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Youcef Bouandel GCR-31
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 21154 INTA 440 Politics of Development L51 F Arabic 54 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Khalid Elagab Ahmed GCR-31
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22842 INTA 440 Politics of Development L52 F Arabic 49 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad Al-Saidi GCR-16
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22818 INTA 450 Ethics of Inter. Relations L51 F Arabic 61 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed El Moctar GCR-12
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20521 INTA 461 Special Topics L51 F Arabic 45 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Meshari H A Al Ruwaih GCR-40
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20355 INTA 465 Lead. & Civic Responsibility L51 F Arabic 42 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohamed Hamad B13-0203
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22867 INTA 465 Lead. & Civic Responsibility L52 F Arabic 53 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Hamad GCR-29
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22593 INTA 465 Lead. & Civic Responsibility L53 F Arabic 31 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohamed Hamad GCR-14
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22048 JAPN 101 Japanese I L51 F Japanese 10 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Aya Okamoto C04-0217
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22047 JAPN 101 Japanese I L52 F Japanese 8 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Aya Okamoto C04-0217
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 23039 JAPN 102 Japanese II L51 F Japanese 3 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Aya Okamoto B04-0224
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20589 POPL 210 Disa.-Plan.% Crisis Mang. Fund L51 F Arabic 47 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdalla Ahmed Suliman Mohamed GCR-33
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22399 POPL 210 Disa.-Plan.% Crisis Mang. Fund L53 F Arabic 12 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Noof Rashid M E Al-Dosari C04-0102
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22901 POPL 210 Disa.-Plan.% Crisis Mang. Fund L55 F Arabic 44 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdalla Ahmed Suliman Mohamed GCR-34
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20927 POPL 221 International Energy Issues L51 F Arabic 44 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ahmed Khalaf Nassar Nassar GCR-31
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22899 POPL 221 International Energy Issues L52 F Arabic 54 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Fatema Mohamed Ali Moh Ali GCR-32
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20884 POPL 229 Public Finance L51 F Arabic 21 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ahmed Mohammed Abdelh Badran GCR-37
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20983 POPL 229 Public Finance L52 F Arabic 55 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Lehbib Bellia GCR-32
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22951 POPL 229 Public Finance L53 F Arabic 40 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Lehbib Bellia B13-0230
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 25471 POPL 230 Climate Change Policy Analysis L51 F Arabic 44 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yasmin Ahmad Mohammad Hageer GCR-21
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22904 POPL 230 Climate Change Policy Analysis L52 F Arabic 48 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Yasmin Ahmad Mohammad Hageer GCR-31
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22181 POPL 232 Energy & Envi. Economics L51 F Arabic 48 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yasmin Ahmad Mohammad Hageer GCR-31
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22878 POPL 232 Energy & Envi. Economics L52 F Arabic 42 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Yasmin Ahmad Mohammad Hageer GCR-32
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20930 POPL 242 Law and Public Policy L51 F Arabic 40 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fatema Mohamed Ali Moh Ali GCR-32
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 21631 POPL 242 Law and Public Policy L52 F Arabic 29 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fatema Mohamed Ali Moh Ali GCR-32
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22986 POPL 242 Law and Public Policy L53 F Arabic 18 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fatema Mohamed Ali Moh Ali GCR-38
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20929 POPL 245 Intr.to Theo.& Pra.of Urb Plan L51 F Arabic 44 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abduljalil Abdulfattah Has Al Soufi GCR-32
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 23441 POPL 285 Impact Assessment Studies L51 F Arabic 44 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abduljalil Abdulfattah Has Al Soufi GCR-31
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 23064 POPL 285 Impact Assessment Studies L52 F Arabic 44 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Noof Rashid M E Al-Dosari I09-C127
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20864 POPL 345 Diversity & Community Dev. L51 F Arabic 45 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ahmed Mohammed Abdelh Badran GCR-33
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 24572 POPL 345 Diversity & Community Dev. L52 F Arabic 65 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdalla Ahmed Suliman Mohamed GCR-26
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 21179 POPL 385 Special Topic I L51 F Arabic 9 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ayad T A Ismail GCR-33
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22182 POPL 420 Energy & Global Security L51 F Arabic 29 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ahmed Khalaf Nassar Nassar GCR-12
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20984 POPL 431 Econ. Policy Appr. to Sust. L51 F Arabic 51 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fatema Mohamed Ali Moh Ali GCR-33
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 23442 POPL 432 Sust.Plan.& Prot.of Cult.Reso. L51 F Arabic 25 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ayad T A Ismail GCR-33
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 21238 POPL 452 Urban Plan. & Development L51 F Arabic 14 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yasmin Ahmad Mohammad Hageer GCR-16
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 21239 POPL 485 Public Policy&Know. Based Econ L51 F Arabic 48 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fatima Saleh I B Al-Mohannadi GCR-31
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 24644 POPL 486 Alternative Energy L51 F Arabic 27 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ahmed Khalaf Nassar Nassar GCR-35
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 20841 POPL 488 Public Policy Plan.&Analysis L51 F Arabic 16 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ayad T A Ismail GCR-30
Arts and Sciences International Affairs 22594 POPL 488 Public Policy Plan.&Analysis L54 F Arabic 43 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Raed Ismail Mousa Ababneh GCR-36
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21526 MCOM 103 Media and Society L51 F English 42 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hala Asmina Guta GCR-16
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21528 MCOM 103 Media and Society L52 F English 48 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hala Asmina Guta GCR-13
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21524 MCOM 103 Media and Society L53 F Arabic 46 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammed El-Fatih Hamdi GCR-13
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20635 MCOM 103 Media and Society L54 F Arabic 49 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hamda Hassan A H Al-Mohannadi GCR-14
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20636 MCOM 103 Media and Society L55 F Arabic 48 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohamed Sadeek Hussein Hassan GCR-13
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21103 MCOM 103 Media and Society L56 F Arabic 44 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Hamda Hassan A H Al-Mohannadi GCR-16
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20633 MCOM 103 Media and Society L57 F Arabic 45 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 ElSayed Abdelwahed ElKilany H08-B105
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20634 MCOM 103 Media and Society L58 F Arabic 45 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Sadeek Hussein Hassan GCR-13
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20754 MCOM 103 Media and Society L59 F Arabic 48 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed El Sayed El Say El-Kafrawy C01-F110
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21523 MCOM 103 Media and Society L60 F Arabic 49 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fatma Abdulla I B Al-Remaihi GCR-12
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20876 MCOM 103 Media and Society L62 F Arabic 39 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohsen M. S. Alafranji C07-0178
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20932 MCOM 103 Media and Society L63 F Arabic 48 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fatma Abdulla I B Al-Remaihi GCR-13
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20933 MCOM 103 Media and Society L64 F Arabic 44 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Fatma Abdulla I B Al-Remaihi C07-0149
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21104 MCOM 103 Media and Society L65 F Arabic 51 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Fatma Abdulla I B Al-Remaihi GCR-13
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21102 MCOM 103 Media and Society L66 F Arabic 48 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fayez Shaheen GCR-19
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21529 MCOM 103 Media and Society L67 F Arabic 49 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fatma Abdulla I B Al-Remaihi GCR-13
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21522 MCOM 103 Media and Society L68 F Arabic 46 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohamed El Sayed El Say El-Kafrawy C01-F207
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21525 MCOM 103 Media and Society L69 F Arabic 48 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed Sadeek Hussein Hassan GCR-13
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21902 MCOM 103 Media and Society L70 F Arabic 48 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fatma Abdulla I B Al-Remaihi GCR-13
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21903 MCOM 103 Media and Society L71 F Arabic 48 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fahad Abdulla R A Al-Hajri GCR-13
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20850 MCOM 215 Multimedia Report. & Writ. I L51 F Arabic 16 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed El Sayed El Say El-Kafrawy C04-0159
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20301 MCOM 215 Multimedia Report. & Writ. I L52 F Arabic 17 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 ElSayed Abdelwahed ElKilany C03-0416
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20485 MCOM 215 Multimedia Report. & Writ. I L53 F Arabic 19 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 ElSayed Abdelwahed ElKilany C03-0416
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20641 MCOM 215 Multimedia Report. & Writ. I L54 F Arabic 20 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed El Sayed El Say El-Kafrawy C03-0416
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20639 MCOM 215 Multimedia Report. & Writ. I L55 F Arabic 19 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 ElSayed Abdelwahed ElKilany C03-0416
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20637 MCOM 215 Multimedia Report. & Writ. I L56 F Arabic 16 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Aqsa Nori Husein C07-0203
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20640 MCOM 215 Multimedia Report. & Writ. I L57 F Arabic 6 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Aqsa Nori Husein C03-0416
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20176 MCOM 222 Communication Theories L51 F Arabic 38 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Basyouni Ibrahim Abdelha Hamada C01-D210
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20116 MCOM 222 Communication Theories L52 F Arabic 47 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ismail Sheikh Yusuf Ahmed C01-B226
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 23106 MCOM 222 Communication Theories L53 F Arabic 35 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammed El-Fatih Hamdi C04-0104
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20486 MCOM 222 Communication Theories L54 F Arabic 25 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Basyouni Ibrahim Abdelha Hamada C01-B226
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 23301 MCOM 222 Communication Theories L55 F Arabic 44 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammed El-Fatih Hamdi C01-D212
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21590 MCOM 223 Media Writing L51 F Arabic 16 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Saddek Rabah C04-0104
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21906 MCOM 223 Media Writing L52 F Arabic 17 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Kamal Hamidou C04-0104
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 22087 MCOM 223 Media Writing L53 F Arabic 11 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Kamal Hamidou C04-0104
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21905 MCOM 223 Media Writing L54 F Arabic 19 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdulrahman mohammed Saeed Al Shami C04-0104
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 23413 MCOM 223 Media Writing L55 F Arabic 16 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdulrahman mohammed Saeed Al Shami C04-0104
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20406 MCOM 226 Special Topics in Mass Comm. L51 F Arabic 19 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohsen M. S. Alafranji C04-0104
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 24224 MCOM 226 Special Topics in Mass Comm. L52 F Arabic 18 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nejude Abdulrahman H I Al-Ibrahim C01-F207
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20376 MCOM 303 Women and Media L51 F Arabic 38 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Saadia Izzeldin Malik C01-D216
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 25616 MCOM 303 Women and Media L52 F Arabic 41 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammed El-Fatih Hamdi C04-0104
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20817 MCOM 315 Comm. Research Methods L51 F Arabic 15 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Basyouni Ibrahim Abdelha Hamada B04-0201
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20782 MCOM 315 Comm. Research Methods L52 F Arabic 20 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ismail Sheikh Yusuf Ahmed C04-0119
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21794 MCOM 315 Comm. Research Methods L53 F Arabic 13 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ismail Sheikh Yusuf Ahmed C04-0221
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20302 MCOM 317 Media Law and Ethics L51 F Arabic 14 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Saadia Izzeldin Malik C04-0119
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21222 MCOM 343 Online Journalism L51 F Arabic 5 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed Elamin Musa Ahm Ibrahim C04-0159
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 22972 MCOM 343 Online Journalism L52 F Arabic 20 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Elamin Musa Ahm Ibrahim B04-0215
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 22871 MCOM 343 Online Journalism L53 F Arabic 15 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Elamin Musa Ahm Ibrahim B04-0234
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21105 MCOM 348 Investigative Journalism L51 F Arabic 15 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdelmutalab Saddiq Abdelmut Makki C01-F207
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 23416 MCOM 360 Photojournalism L51 F Arabic 6 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Hind Abdulrahman H I Al-Ibrahim B04-0234
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20385 MCOM 361 Brod. New.Report & Writ. I L51 F Arabic 11 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fayez Shaheen B04-0234
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20821 MCOM 361 Brod. New.Report & Writ. I L52 F Arabic 18 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Fayez Shaheen C01-F206
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20372 MCOM 364 Broadcast Production L51 F Arabic 18 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Nejude Abdulrahman H I Al-Ibrahim B04-0232
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20893 MCOM 364 Broadcast Production L52 F Arabic 14 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hind Abdulrahman H I Al-Ibrahim B04-0232
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20832 MCOM 364 Broadcast Production L54 F Arabic 21 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hind Abdulrahman H I Al-Ibrahim B04-0232
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 22613 MCOM 364 Broadcast Production L55 F Arabic 17 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nejude Abdulrahman H I Al-Ibrahim B04-0232
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 25134 MCOM 364 Broadcast Production L56 F Arabic 13 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohsen M. S. Alafranji C01-E207
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21107 MCOM 365 Script Writing L51 F Arabic 3 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohsen M. S. Alafranji C04-0246
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21223 MCOM 366 Broadcast Directing L51 F Arabic 11 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Chaker Ayadi B04-0234
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21531 MCOM 382 Organizational Communication L51 F Arabic 20 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Eiman Abdelmaksoud Ab Eissa C04-0215
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21110 MCOM 382 Organizational Communication L52 F Arabic 22 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Eiman Abdelmaksoud Ab Eissa C04-0246
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21109 MCOM 382 Organizational Communication L53 F Arabic 20 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Majdi Alkhouli C01-E209
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21795 MCOM 382 Organizational Communication L54 F Arabic 15 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Yamine Boudhane C04-0246
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 23417 MCOM 382 Organizational Communication L55 F Arabic 21 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Moez Ben Messaoud C04-0245
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20187 MCOM 384 Advert. Copy Writing & Design L51 F Arabic 20 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Sadeek Hussein Hassan C04-0159
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20373 MCOM 384 Advert. Copy Writing & Design L52 F Arabic 11 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohamed El Sayed El Say El-Kafrawy C04-0159
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20158 MCOM 388 Public Rela. Writ. & pres L51 F Arabic 18 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Majdi Alkhouli C04-0246
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 20159 MCOM 388 Public Rela. Writ. & pres L52 F Arabic 18 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Moez Ben Messaoud C04-0246
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 21533 MCOM 388 Public Rela. Writ. & pres L53 F Arabic 13 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Moez Ben Messaoud C04-0119
Arts and Sciences Mass Comm and Info Science 22932 MCOM 492 Social Marketing L51 F Arabic 20 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hamda Hassan A H Al-Mohannadi C01-F110
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20334 MATH 101 Calculus I L51 F English 40 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Sahbi Ayari GCR-11
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20335 MATH 101 Calculus I L52 F English 47 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohammed Ali Ayari GCR-38
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 22066 MATH 101 Calculus I L53 F English 41 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Samar Jaafar GCR-16
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21510 MATH 101 Calculus I L54 F English 48 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohammed Ali Ayari GCR-39
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20526 MATH 101 Calculus I L55 F English 36 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohammed Ali Ayari GCR-40
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20551 MATH 101 Calculus I L56 F English 43 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Samar Jaafar GCR-16
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21881 MATH 101 Calculus I L57 F English 45 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mustafa El-Sanfaz GCR-15
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21879 MATH 101 Calculus I L58 F English 44 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mustafa El-Sanfaz GCR-15
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 22985 MATH 101 Calculus I L59 F English 47 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohammed Ali Ayari GCR-41
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20898 MATH 102 Calculus II L51 F English 51 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Yousef A. M. Dabboorasad GCR-20
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20066 MATH 102 Calculus II L52 F English 52 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Yousef A. M. Dabboorasad GCR-22
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21511 MATH 102 Calculus II L53 F English 51 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Yousef A. M. Dabboorasad GCR-23
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21889 MATH 102 Calculus II L54 F English 52 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abedalhay Mohmoud Abdelah El Mughrabi GCR-25
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 22265 MATH 102 Calculus II L55 F English 40 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Temadher Khalifa S A Al-Maadeed GCR-24
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 24407 MATH 102 Calculus II L56 F English 52 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abedalhay Mohmoud Abdelah El Mughrabi GCR-26
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 25658 MATH 102 Calculus II L57 F English 45 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Yousef A. M. Dabboorasad GCR-21
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20201 MATH 103 Intermediate Algebra L51 F English 54 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Iman Mohamed Yousry El-Nabrawy GCR-18
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20223 MATH 103 Intermediate Algebra L53 F English 52 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Samar Jaafar GCR-12
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20224 MATH 103 Intermediate Algebra L54 F English 55 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nahla Taha Elhebir Elbashir GCR-15
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20272 MATH 103 Intermediate Algebra L55 F English 55 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Iman Mohamed Yousry El-Nabrawy GCR-14
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21512 MATH 103 Intermediate Algebra L56 F English 53 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Iman Mohamed Yousry El-Nabrawy GCR-19
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21514 MATH 103 Intermediate Algebra L58 F English 52 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Samar Jaafar GCR-25
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20403 MATH 103 Intermediate Algebra L59 F English 53 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Iman Mohamed Yousry El-Nabrawy GCR-26
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20559 MATH 103 Intermediate Algebra L60 F English 55 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nahla Taha Elhebir Elbashir GCR-16
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20552 MATH 103 Intermediate Algebra L62 F English 28 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Noor Diyana Binti Jasme GCR-01
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20553 MATH 103 Intermediate Algebra L63 F English 54 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad Abdul Mujeeb Khan GCR-30
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20554 MATH 103 Intermediate Algebra L64 F English 20 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Noor Diyana Binti Jasme GCR-23
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20555 MATH 103 Intermediate Algebra L65 F English 41 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Faiz Ahmed Mohamed Elfaki GCR-22
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20561 MATH 103 Intermediate Algebra L66 F English 49 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Wesam T M Almadhoun GCR-21
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20560 MATH 103 Intermediate Algebra L67 F English 52 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nahla Taha Elhebir Elbashir GCR-29
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 22471 MATH 103 Intermediate Algebra L68 F English 52 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Wesam T M Almadhoun GCR-13
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20578 MATH 103 Intermediate Algebra L69 F English 53 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Khalid Mohammed Al-Ardeh GCR-20
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20580 MATH 103 Intermediate Algebra L70 F English 54 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Helmi Zaatra GCR-17
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21220 MATH 104 Basic Geometry and Measures L51 F English 18 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Fatiha Meziane C01-E203
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20366 MATH 104 Basic Geometry and Measures L52 F English 19 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fatiha Meziane C01-D217
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 22072 MATH 105 Mathematics in Society L51 F Arabic 51 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nahla Taha Elhebir Elbashir GCR-19
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21894 MATH 105 Mathematics in Society L52 F Arabic 49 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fatiha Meziane GCR-13 + GCR-27
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 23672 MATH 105 Mathematics in Society L53 F Arabic 53 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hasan M H Abdalla GCR-22
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 22071 MATH 105 Mathematics in Society L54 F Arabic 49 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Khalid Mohammed Al-Ardeh GCR-29
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21893 MATH 105 Mathematics in Society L55 F Arabic 48 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fatiha Meziane GCR-13 + GCR-27
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21895 MATH 105 Mathematics in Society L56 F Arabic 47 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fatiha Meziane GCR-11
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21891 MATH 105 Mathematics in Society L57 F Arabic 49 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Khalid Mohammed Al-Ardeh GCR-17
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 23673 MATH 105 Mathematics in Society L59 F Arabic 50 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hasan M H Abdalla GCR-30
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 22075 MATH 105 Mathematics in Society L60 F Arabic 55 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Khalid Mohammed Al-Ardeh GCR-18
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 22070 MATH 105 Mathematics in Society L61 F Arabic 48 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Saed Ali A'yesh Mara'beh GCR-08
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 22069 MATH 105 Mathematics in Society L62 F Arabic 48 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Saed Ali A'yesh Mara'beh GCR-09
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 22074 MATH 105 Mathematics in Society L63 F Arabic 45 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Wesam T M Almadhoun GCR-21
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 22068 MATH 105 Mathematics in Society L64 F Arabic 47 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Wesam T M Almadhoun GCR-23
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 23035 MATH 105 Mathematics in Society L66 F Arabic 48 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Wesam T M Almadhoun GCR-20
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20067 MATH 119 Business Mathematics I L51 F English 50 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Yassir Mohamed Khalid Hamid C01-D215
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20068 MATH 119 Business Mathematics I L52 F English 48 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Iman Mohamed Yousry El-Nabrawy C01-D215
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 23674 MATH 119 Business Mathematics I L53 F English 52 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad Abdul Mujeeb Khan C01-E206
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20168 MATH 119 Business Mathematics I L54 F English 30 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Noor Diyana Binti Jasme C01-D215
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20174 MATH 119 Business Mathematics I L55 F English 48 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yassir Mohamed Khalid Hamid C01-E206
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 22931 MATH 119 Business Mathematics I L56 F English 45 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Noor Diyana Binti Jasme C01-D210
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 24432 MATH 119 Business Mathematics I L57 F English 44 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Noor Diyana Binti Jasme C01-E206
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20755 MATH 119 Business Mathematics I L58 F English 47 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Yassir Mohamed Khalid Hamid C01-D211
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 22278 MATH 203 Basic Analysis L51 F English 12 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Samar Jaafar C01-D217
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20628 MATH 211 Calculus III L51 F English 21 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Temadher Khalifa S A Al-Maadeed H07-A132
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20147 MATH 211 Calculus III L52 F English 50 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Samer Dweik H07-A374
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20760 MATH 211 Calculus III L53 F English 47 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Khalifa Abdulla H A Alhazaa H07-A381
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 22491 MATH 211 Calculus III L54 F English 40 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Temadher Khalifa S A Al-Maadeed H07-A241
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21896 MATH 213 Differential Equations L51 F English 35 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Samer Dweik C01-B229
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20629 MATH 217 Mathematics-Engineering L51 F English 25 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Iqtadar Khan Khuda Dad Hussain H07-A134
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20148 MATH 217 Mathematics-Engineering L52 F English 55 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohamed Abdalla Abdelsl Mabrok H07-A134
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 24269 MATH 217 Mathematics-Engineering L53 F English 27 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Khalifa Abdulla H A Alhazaa H07-A374
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21897 MATH 220 Foundations of Mathematics L51 F English 31 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hussain Mohammad Ahmad Al-Qassem C01-D212
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20942 MATH 222 Real Analysis L51 F English 54 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Hussain Mohammad Ahmad Al-Qassem C01-E209
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21899 MATH 231 Linear Algebra L51 F English 48 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Zarina Oflaz H07-C125
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21901 MATH 231 Linear Algebra L52 F English 37 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdelouahed Hamdi H07-B240
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21900 MATH 231 Linear Algebra L53 F English 50 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Zarina Oflaz H07-A134
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 23677 MATH 292 Actuarial Sci Prob Solving Lab L51 F English 3 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abedalhay Mohmoud Abdelah El Mughrabi C01-D201
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20951 MATH 324 Complex Analysis L51 F English 55 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hussain Mohammad Ahmad Al-Qassem C01-D201
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21517 MATH 365 Scientific Computation & Prog L51 F English 18 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Zarina Oflaz C01-A201
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 23032 MATH 366 Numerical Analysis I L51 F English 33 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdelouahed Hamdi C01-D210
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 25200 MATH 371 Adv Mathematical Methods L51 F English 4 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ilyasse Aksikas C01-D217
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 22085 MATH 392 Life Contingencies II L51 F English 4 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yassir Mohamed Khalid Hamid C01-E209
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 23031 MATH 471 Mathematical Modeling L51 F English 13 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Houssein Ayoub C01-D217
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 24274 MATH 496 Capstone Course L52 F English 9 12/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Houssein Ayoub C01-B225
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21744 STAT 101 Statistics I L51 F English 32 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Reza Pakyari C01-D218
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21743 STAT 101 Statistics I L52 F English 46 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Faiz Ahmed Mohamed Elfaki C01-E209
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21745 STAT 101 Statistics I L53 F English 43 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Chaouch C01-E203
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21746 STAT 102 Statistics II L51 F English 19 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Faiz Ahmed Mohamed Elfaki C01-D212
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 20069 STAT 151 Intro to Applied Statistics L51 F English 22 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Chaouch C01-B231
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 22205 STAT 211 Introduction to Probability L51 F English 9 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Faiz Ahmed Mohamed Elfaki C01-D211
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21750 STAT 221 Mathematical Statistics I L51 F English 3 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Reza Pakyari C01-A212
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 21752 STAT 231 Applied Regression Analysis L51 F English 14 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Reza Pakyari C01-A212
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 25688 STAT 241 Biostatistics L52 F English 7 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Faiz Ahmed Mohamed Elfaki C01-E202
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 22573 STAT 361 Sampling Methods L51 F English 9 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Saddam Akber Khan Akber Abbasi C01-A212
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 22370 STAT 442 Actuarial Statistics II L51 F English 10 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Dhafer Malouche C01-E201
Arts and Sciences Mathematics and Statistics 22875 STAT 481 Multivariate Analysis L51 F English 3 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdelsalam Gomaa Abdelsalam C01-B230
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 22479 PHYS 101 General Physics I L51 F English 29 21/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Leena Abdulrahman H B Al-Sulaiti I11-E212
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 20173 PHYS 110 General Physics For Biology L51 F English 41 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohammad Fareed Rasheed Gharaibeh C01-D210 + C01-D212
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 21634 PHYS 183 Intro to General Physics L51 F English 18 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Khalid Al-Qadi C01-B225
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 20112 PHYS 191 General Phys I -Engineering L51 F English 50 21/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Maitha Dhaher S K Al-Muraikhi I11-Hall 3
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 20980 PHYS 191 General Phys I -Engineering L52 F English 47 21/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Maitha Dhaher S K Al-Muraikhi I11-Hall 3
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 20113 PHYS 191 General Phys I -Engineering L53 F English 48 21/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Maitha Dhaher S K Al-Muraikhi I11-Hall 3
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 20503 PHYS 191 General Phys I -Engineering L54 F English 48 21/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hocine Merabet I11-Hall 4
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 22686 PHYS 191 General Phys I -Engineering L55 F English 49 21/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Leena Abdulrahman H B Al-Sulaiti I11-Hall 4
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 23430 PHYS 191 General Phys I -Engineering L56 F English 43 21/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Dana Ali A.M. Al-Abdulmalik I11-Hall 4
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 21235 PHYS 193 General Phys for Engin II L51 F English 44 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ahmad Ibrahim Abdelra Ayesh H07-C125
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 20181 PHYS 193 General Phys for Engin II L52 F English 23 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abouzeid Mahamed Abouzei Shalaby H07-A241
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 20982 PHYS 193 General Phys for Engin II L53 F English 30 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abouzeid Mahamed Abouzei Shalaby H07-A374
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 22685 PHYS 193 General Phys for Engin II L54 F English 41 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sabah Majed A R Al-Naimi H07-A134
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 23436 PHYS 193 General Phys for Engin II L55 F English 45 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Sabah Majed A R Al-Naimi H07-A241
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 24738 PHYS 219 Electronics 1 L51 F English 4 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad Fareed Rasheed Gharaibeh B13-0230
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 24773 PHYS 251 Vibrations and Waves L51 F English 4 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Shaaban Mohammed Shaaba Hamd H07-A381
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 24764 PHYS 303 Mathematical Methods of Phys L51 F English 4 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abouzeid Mahamed Abouzei Shalaby C01-E207
Arts and Sciences Physics and Materials Sciences 25276 PHYS 353 Introductory Nuclear Physics L51 F English 4 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Dana Ali A.M. Al-Abdulmalik C01-B231
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 25278 PSYC 201 Fundamentals of Psychology L51 F Arabic 39 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Zied Kefi GCR-34
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 22186 PSYC 201 Fundamentals of Psychology L53 F Arabic 41 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ali Shakir Abdulaai Al-Fatlawi C01-D215
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 24733 PSYC 201 Fundamentals of Psychology L54 F Arabic 38 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Zied Kefi GCR-34
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 23290 PSYC 201 Fundamentals of Psychology L55 F Arabic 39 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Aisha Mohammed H A Al-Hamadi GCR-08
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20853 PSYC 206 Introduction to Social Psyc. L52 F Arabic 48 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ali Shakir Abdulaai Al-Fatlawi C01-D215
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 23468 PSYC 206 Introduction to Social Psyc. L53 F Arabic 46 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ali Shakir Abdulaai Al-Fatlawi GCR-37
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 23270 PSYC 206 Introduction to Social Psyc. L54 F Arabic 48 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Fahmi Hassan Fadhel Saeed GCR-12
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 25244 PSYC 207 Cultural Issues in Psychology L51 F Arabic 19 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Maher Khelifa GCR-34
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 23448 PSYC 210 Biological Psychology L51 F Arabic 56 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed Zied Kefi GCR-34
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 24616 PSYC 221 Research Design & Statistics L51 F Arabic 47 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ali Shakir Abdulaai Al-Fatlawi GCR-15
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 21640 PSYC 221 Research Design & Statistics L53 F Arabic 45 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Maher Khelifa GCR-14
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 24550 PSYC 302 Cognitive Social Psyc. L51 F Arabic 12 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Zied Kefi GCR-33
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 22926 PSYC 303 Abnormal Psychology L51 F Arabic 48 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fahmi Hassan Fadhel Saeed GCR-37
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 21240 PSYC 303 Abnormal Psychology L53 F Arabic 57 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdrabo Moghazy Soliman C01-D212
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 22925 PSYC 304 Cognitive Psychology L51 F Arabic 64 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdrabo Moghazy Soliman GCR-23
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 21241 PSYC 304 Cognitive Psychology L53 F Arabic 60 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yousri Marzouki GCR-35
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20875 PSYC 306 Emotion & Motivation L51 F Arabic 49 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Youssef Hasan GCR-34
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20988 PSYC 402 Counselling Over the Lifespan L51 F Arabic 53 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Youssef Hasan GCR-35
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 24259 PSYC 402 Counselling Over the Lifespan L52 F Arabic 51 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fahmi Hassan Fadhel Saeed GCR-31
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 22612 SOCI 120 Introduction To Sociology L51 F Arabic 45 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdelrahim Haroun Abulbasher GCR-37
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 21665 SOCI 120 Introduction To Sociology L52 F Arabic 47 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Nazar Osman Abdelrahm Hilal C01-D214
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20398 SOCI 120 Introduction To Sociology L54 F Arabic 48 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Nazar Osman Abdelrahm Hilal GCR-21
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20401 SOCI 120 Introduction To Sociology L55 F Arabic 47 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nazar Osman Abdelrahm Hilal GCR-10
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 23306 SOCI 120 Introduction To Sociology L56 F Arabic 43 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Elrayah A Osman GCR-37
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20569 SOCI 120 Introduction To Sociology L57 F Arabic 48 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Chedli Baya Chatti GCR-17
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 24272 SOCI 120 Introduction To Sociology L58 F Arabic 35 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Elrayah A Osman GCR-18
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20819 SOCI 121 Introduction to Anthropology L51 F Arabic 31 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Wesam Ahmad K Al-Othman GCR-37
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 25073 SOCI 121 Introduction to Anthropology L52 F Arabic 48 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Alhadi Ahmed Abdelrahm Abubaker GCR-36
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 25523 SOCI 121 Introduction to Anthropology L53 F Arabic 16 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Wesam Ahmad K Al-Othman GCR-14
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 23302 SOCI 122 Demography L51 F Arabic 43 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Lara Ahmad Abdallah Alhadeed GCR-37
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20592 SOCI 200 Sustainable Development L51 F Arabic 54 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Lara Ahmad Abdallah Alhadeed GCR-11
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20743 SOCI 200 Sustainable Development L52 F Arabic 53 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Lara Ahmad Abdallah Alhadeed GCR-22
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20807 SOCI 200 Sustainable Development L54 F Arabic 54 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdelrahim Haroun Abulbasher GCR-37
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 22534 SOCI 200 Sustainable Development L55 F Arabic 42 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdelrahim Haroun Abulbasher GCR-36
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 24531 SOCI 200 Sustainable Development L56 F English 30 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Elrayah A Osman B04-0215
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 22786 SOCI 201 Sociology of Development L51 F Arabic 44 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdelsamad Mohamed Ali Mohamed GCR-36
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 22921 SOCI 202 Contemporary Arab Society L51 F Arabic 38 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdelsamad Mohamed Ali Mohamed GCR-16
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 22922 SOCI 202 Contemporary Arab Society L52 F Arabic 38 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Fuad AbdulJalil Moha Al-Salahi GCR-10
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 24897 SOCI 202 Contemporary Arab Society L53 F Arabic 39 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fuad AbdulJalil Moha Al-Salahi GCR-35
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 25108 SOCI 203 Medical Sociology L51 F Arabic 42 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Shaikha Helal A A Al-Kuwari GCR-11
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 23510 SOCI 204 Sociology of Culture L51 F Arabic 36 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Alhadi Ahmed Abdelrahm Abubaker GCR-35
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 24115 SOCI 205 Sociology of Gulf Society L52 F Arabic 45 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hicham Raiq C01-B227
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20186 SOCI 261 Quantitative Research Methods L51 F Arabic 44 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Khaled Farag Emam Bedair C01-F204 + C01-A201
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20736 SOCI 261 Quantitative Research Methods L52 F Arabic 42 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Elrayah A Osman GCR-39
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20484 SOCI 267 Urban Sociology L51 F Arabic 38 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Alhadi Ahmed Abdelrahm Abubaker GCR-22
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 25309 SOCI 267 Urban Sociology L52 F Arabic 39 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Alhadi Ahmed Abdelrahm Abubaker GCR-11
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 23085 SOCI 300 Qualitative Research Methods L52 F Arabic 37 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Alhadi Ahmed Abdelrahm Abubaker GCR-33
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 23269 SOCI 300 Qualitative Research Methods L53 F Arabic 41 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Shaikha Helal A A Al-Kuwari GCR-08
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 23056 SOCI 301 Social Statistics L51 F Arabic 30 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Khaled Farag Emam Bedair C01-F204
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 22833 SOCI 302 Social change L51 F Arabic 40 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fuad AbdulJalil Moha Al-Salahi GCR-35
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 23267 SOCI 305 Sociology of Gender L51 F Arabic 43 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdelsamad Mohamed Ali Mohamed GCR-12
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 25520 SOCI 305 Sociology of Gender L52 F Arabic 37 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdelrahim Haroun Abulbasher GCR-11
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 22936 SOCI 307 Sociology Of Sport L51 F Arabic 32 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdelrahim Haroun Abulbasher GCR-36
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 24995 SOCI 309 Economic Sociology L51 F Arabic 31 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Lara Ahmad Abdallah Alhadeed GCR-26
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20092 SOCI 360 Sociological Theory L51 F Arabic 46 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ali A.hadi Hamad AlShawi GCR-14
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20593 SOCI 360 Sociological Theory L52 F Arabic 32 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ali A.hadi Hamad AlShawi C01-D212
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20742 SOCI 361 Human Rights L51 F Arabic 48 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Chedli Baya Chatti GCR-12
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 21193 SOCI 361 Human Rights L52 F Arabic 41 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Chedli Baya Chatti GCR-12
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 23303 SOCI 363 Ethnicity L51 F Arabic 41 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Chedli Baya Chatti GCR-36
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 23052 SOCI 401 Sociology of Organizations L51 F Arabic 39 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fuad AbdulJalil Moha Al-Salahi GCR-35
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 23513 SOCI 403 Industrial Sociology L51 F Arabic 47 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fuad AbdulJalil Moha Al-Salahi GCR-10
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 23169 SOCI 404 Social Problems L51 F Arabic 40 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Lara Ahmad Abdallah Alhadeed GCR-29
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20169 SOWO 101 Intro to Social Work L51 F Arabic 40 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed Khalaf GCR-39
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 24976 SOWO 101 Intro to Social Work L52 F Arabic 45 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mahmoud Ali Mahmoud Radwan GCR-15
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20402 SOWO 101 Intro to Social Work L53 F Arabic 38 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Khalaf GCR-24
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 24881 SOWO 101 Intro to Social Work L54 F Arabic 40 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mousa Haron Mousa Jawasreh GCR-11
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20467 SOWO 101 Intro to Social Work L55 F Arabic 35 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ehab Hamed Salem Aly GCR-32
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20468 SOWO 101 Intro to Social Work L56 F Arabic 40 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ehab Hamed Salem Aly GCR-32
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 25326 SOWO 101 Intro to Social Work L57 F Arabic 46 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mousa Haron Mousa Jawasreh GCR-15
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 25207 SOWO 101 Intro to Social Work L58 F Arabic 41 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mousa Haron Mousa Jawasreh GCR-15
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20379 SOWO 200 Social Work and the Law L51 F Arabic 37 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Kaltam Jabor M D Alkuwari GCR-10
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 24108 SOWO 200 Social Work and the Law L53 F Arabic 37 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yaser Snoubar GCR-35
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 22478 SOWO 301 Medical Social Work L51 F Arabic 33 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Kaltam Jabor M D Alkuwari C04-0119
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 22762 SOWO 302 Mental Health and Social Work L51 F Arabic 34 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mahmoud Ali Mahmoud Radwan GCR-01
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 23517 SOWO 306 S.W in Disability & Rehab L51 F Arabic 38 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mousa Haron Mousa Jawasreh GCR-38
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 21666 SOWO 308 Crises & Disaster Management L51 F Arabic 36 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mousa Haron Mousa Jawasreh GCR-34
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 21667 SOWO 309 Voluntary Social Work L51 F Arabic 37 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mahmoud Ali Mahmoud Radwan GCR-29
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20323 SOWO 321 Human Behv& Soc Environment II L51 F Arabic 32 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ehab Hamed Salem Aly GCR-21
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20594 SOWO 321 Human Behv& Soc Environment II L52 F Arabic 32 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ehab Hamed Salem Aly C01-D210
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 24848 SOWO 321 Human Behv& Soc Environment II L53 F Arabic 30 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yasmine Ali Kabbara GCR-29
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20888 SOWO 361 Society & Human Rights L51 F Arabic 46 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Magda Fareed Mohamed Sorur C01-A225
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 22198 SOWO 361 Society & Human Rights L52 F Arabic 48 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Magda Fareed Mohamed Sorur GCR-20
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 23305 SOWO 361 Society & Human Rights L53 F Arabic 46 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Yasmine Ali Kabbara GCR-15
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 24620 SOWO 361 Society & Human Rights L54 F Arabic 48 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdulnasser Saleh M S Alyafei GCR-34
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 25225 SOWO 361 Society & Human Rights L55 F Arabic 45 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yasmine Ali Kabbara GCR-32
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20324 SOWO 370 Chldrn&Fam Practices&Services L51 F Arabic 28 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Yaser Snoubar GCR-15
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20595 SOWO 370 Chldrn&Fam Practices&Services L52 F Arabic 36 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Magda Fareed Mohamed Sorur GCR-27
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 24476 SOWO 370 Chldrn&Fam Practices&Services L53 F Arabic 35 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Magda Fareed Mohamed Sorur GCR-35
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20739 SOWO 400 Social Wlfre Policy & Srvcs II L51 F Arabic 27 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Magdy Atef Mahfouz Abita GCR-27
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20325 SOWO 400 Social Wlfre Policy & Srvcs II L52 F Arabic 31 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Amal Abdelmordi Abde Elgamal GCR-28
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 25122 SOWO 400 Social Wlfre Policy & Srvcs II L53 F Arabic 32 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Amal Abdelmordi Abde Elgamal C04-0202
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20326 SOWO 420 Social WorkGen Practice II L51 F Arabic 32 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohamed Khalaf GCR-27
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 20596 SOWO 420 Social WorkGen Practice II L52 F Arabic 32 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohamed Khalaf C04-0202
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 24933 SOWO 420 Social WorkGen Practice II L54 F Arabic 22 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yasmine Ali Kabbara GCR-32
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 21668 SOWO 442 Advanced Intervention models L51 F Arabic 35 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Amal Abdelmordi Abde Elgamal C04-0245 + C04-0246
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 21669 SOWO 442 Advanced Intervention models L52 F Arabic 35 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Amal Abdelmordi Abde Elgamal GCR-26
Arts and Sciences Social Sciences 23518 SOWO 442 Advanced Intervention models L53 F Arabic 32 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Kaltam Jabor M D Alkuwari GCR-38
Arts and Sciences Sport Science 25722 SPSC 303 Exercise & Metabolism L51 F English 1 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Maha Sellami GCR-39
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 24017 ACCT 110 Financial Accounting L51 F Arabic 39 19/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Zaki Khalid Z.K. Abu-Shawish GCR-26
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20498 ACCT 110 Financial Accounting L54 F Arabic 34 19/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdulsamad Mohammed Abdull Mohammed GCR-24
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 24016 ACCT 110 Financial Accounting L55 F Arabic 38 19/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Sara Ajab S A Al Dosari GCR-22
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20717 ACCT 110 Financial Accounting L59 F Arabic 37 19/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fethi Saidi GCR-23
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 21174 ACCT 110 Financial Accounting L61 F English 19 19/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Maryam Abdulla Alasmakh GCR-25
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 24112 ACCT 110 Financial Accounting L62 F English 50 19/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Bilal Ahmad Elsalem GCR-25
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 23041 ACCT 110 Financial Accounting L65 F Arabic 40 19/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Sara Ajab S A Al Dosari GCR-22 + GCR-27
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 23018 ACCT 110 Financial Accounting L68 F Arabic 29 19/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fethi Saidi GCR-23
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 23110 ACCT 110 Financial Accounting L69 F English 46 19/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Adel Hassan Aly Abde Elgharbawy GCR-21
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 23139 ACCT 110 Financial Accounting L70 F Arabic 40 19/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Sara Ajab S A Al Dosari GCR-22 + GCR-28
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20719 ACCT 116 Managerial Accounting L51 F Arabic 28 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Yaseen Ahmed Mohammed Al-Janadi I11-Hall 4
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20039 ACCT 116 Managerial Accounting L52 F Arabic 30 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Amal Jamal A A Al-Ammari I11-Hall 3
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20425 ACCT 116 Managerial Accounting L53 F Arabic 28 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohamed-Elmutasim Zain Elabdin Elbashir I11-Hall 4
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 23113 ACCT 116 Managerial Accounting L54 F Arabic 26 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Amal Jamal A A Al-Ammari I11-Hall 3
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 23164 ACCT 116 Managerial Accounting L55 F Arabic 27 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ines Ben Salah I11-E212
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 21714 ACCT 116 Managerial Accounting L56 F English 14 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Osama Abdel Latif Ebr Mahd I11-E212
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 25035 ACCT 116 Managerial Accounting L57 F Arabic 28 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ines Ben Salah I11-E212
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20720 ACCT 116 Managerial Accounting L58 F Arabic 28 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ines Ben Salah I11-E212
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 24490 ACCT 116 Managerial Accounting L59 F Arabic 28 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Sameh Farhat Belgasem Ammar I11-Hall 4
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 25028 ACCT 116 Managerial Accounting L60 F Arabic 22 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hend Mohamad Fawaz Monjed I11-E212
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 24020 ACCT 116 Managerial Accounting L61 F Arabic 25 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hend Mohamad Fawaz Monjed I11-E212
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 24609 ACCT 116 Managerial Accounting L62 F Arabic 28 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Zaki Khalid Z.K. Abu-Shawish I11-Hall 4
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 21927 ACCT 116 Managerial Accounting L63 F Arabic 21 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mustafa Elkasih Adulkarim I11-Hall 4
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 24654 ACCT 116 Managerial Accounting L64 F English 27 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Rajab Abdulla R E Al-Esmail I11-Hall 3
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 21978 ACCT 116 Managerial Accounting L65 F Arabic 30 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Rula Salman Wadi I11-Hall 3
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 23065 ACCT 116 Managerial Accounting L66 F English 34 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Emad Abd-El-Moneim Awadallah I11-Hall 3
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 22856 ACCT 116 Managerial Accounting L67 F Arabic 20 11/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mustafa Elkasih Adulkarim I11-Hall 4
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20050 ACCT 221 Intermediate Accounting I L51 F Arabic 37 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ousama Abdulrahman Aba Anam GCR-14
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20889 ACCT 221 Intermediate Accounting I L52 F Arabic 50 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ousama Abdulrahman Aba Anam GCR-17
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 21977 ACCT 221 Intermediate Accounting I L53 F English 33 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Husam Monther Abdelha Aldamen H08-C225
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20908 ACCT 221 Intermediate Accounting I L54 F Arabic 49 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Issa Ahmed Salem Dawd H08-A113
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20053 ACCT 222 Intermediate Accounting II L51 F Arabic 38 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fethi Saidi H08-C226
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20906 ACCT 222 Intermediate Accounting II L52 F Arabic 34 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yaseen Ahmed Mohammed Al-Janadi H08-A106
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 21926 ACCT 222 Intermediate Accounting II L54 F Arabic 38 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Issa Ahmed Salem Dawd H08-C227
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 22114 ACCT 222 Intermediate Accounting II L55 F English 17 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Husam Monther Abdelha Aldamen H08-C227
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 22880 ACCT 330 Proj.Cost Acct.&Fina. for Eng. L51 F English 12 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mostafa Mohamed Kamal M Hassan H08-B204
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20054 ACCT 331 Cost & Management Accounting L51 F Arabic 30 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed-Elmutasim Zain Elabdin Elbashir H08-C227
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20909 ACCT 331 Cost & Management Accounting L52 F Arabic 33 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hend Mohamad Fawaz Monjed H08-B210
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20848 ACCT 331 Cost & Management Accounting L53 F English 43 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fathia Eleuch GCR-31
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 22115 ACCT 331 Cost & Management Accounting L54 F Arabic 28 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Hani Mohamed Mostafa Mohamed H08-B103
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 22238 ACCT 331 Cost & Management Accounting L55 F Arabic 12 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed-Elmutasim Zain Elabdin Elbashir H08-B203
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20058 ACCT 333 Auditing I L51 F Arabic 39 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hazem Ramadan Ismael H08-B212
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 21269 ACCT 333 Auditing I L52 F Arabic 40 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ghassan Hani George Mardini H08-B212
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 21270 ACCT 333 Auditing I L53 F English 19 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdulsamad Mohammed Abdull Mohammed H08-A106
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20062 ACCT 413 Auditing II L51 F Arabic 26 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nader Mahmoud Ali Elsayed H08-B210
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 23150 ACCT 420 Tax and Zakat Accounting L51 F Arabic 45 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Bassam Mahmoud Mohamme Abu-Abbas GCR-36
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 24024 ACCT 420 Tax and Zakat Accounting L52 F English 21 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Maryam Abdulla Alasmakh H08-B210
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 25667 ACCT 420 Tax and Zakat Accounting L53 F Arabic 24 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Bassam Mahmoud Mohamme Abu-Abbas H08-A107
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 22122 ACCT 421 Accounting Information Systems L51 F English 35 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Shahriar Saadullah H08-A106
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 21047 ACCT 421 Accounting Information Systems L52 F Arabic 39 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ines Ben Salah H08-B108
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 21273 ACCT 421 Accounting Information Systems L54 F Arabic 41 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Bilal Ahmad Elsalem H08-B105
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 21272 ACCT 421 Accounting Information Systems L55 F Arabic 40 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Bilal Ahmad Elsalem H08-A204
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 21048 ACCT 424 International Accounting L51 F Arabic 40 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Bilal Ahmad Elsalem H08-B210
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20901 ACCT 424 International Accounting L53 F Arabic 31 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ousama Abdulrahman Aba Anam H08-C226
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 22648 ACCT 424 International Accounting L55 F Arabic 40 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Bilal Ahmad Elsalem H08-A114
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 21441 ACCT 428 Fin Statements Analysis L51 F Arabic 40 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nader Mahmoud Ali Elsayed H08-B211
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 22123 ACCT 428 Fin Statements Analysis L52 F English 35 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hani Mohamed Mostafa Mohamed H08-C226
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 25495 ACCT 430 Accounting Data Analytics L51 F English 13 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Shahriar Saadullah H08-C225
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20327 MIST 201 Intro to Management Info Sys L51 F English 38 18/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammad Kamel Bader Alomari I11-Hall 4
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20954 MIST 201 Intro to Management Info Sys L52 F English 38 18/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hania Mohsin I11-Hall 3
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 24262 MIST 201 Intro to Management Info Sys L53 F English 35 18/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hania Mohsin I11-Hall 3
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20955 MIST 201 Intro to Management Info Sys L54 F English 38 18/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hania Mohsin I11-Hall 3
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20645 MIST 201 Intro to Management Info Sys L55 F English 36 18/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Maryam Jamal A A Al-Ammari I11-Hall 4
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20646 MIST 201 Intro to Management Info Sys L56 F English 39 18/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Karma Samir Sherif I11-Hall 4
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20804 MIST 201 Intro to Management Info Sys L57 F English 36 18/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Karma Samir Sherif I11-Hall 4
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20956 MIST 201 Intro to Management Info Sys L59 F English 40 18/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Moler Jamil Hanna I11-Hall 2
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 23078 MIST 201 Intro to Management Info Sys L61 F English 40 18/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammad Kamel Bader Alomari I11-Hall 2
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 22800 MIST 201 Intro to Management Info Sys L62 F English 40 18/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Moler Jamil Hanna I11-Hall 2
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 25655 MIST 201 Intro to Management Info Sys L63 F English 39 18/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Habibullah Khan I11-Hall 3
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 23555 MIST 310 Systems Analysis and Design L52 F English 21 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Khaled Abdelkarim AlShare H08-B105
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 25630 MIST 310 Systems Analysis and Design L53 F English 13 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Khaled Abdelkarim AlShare H08-B112
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 23556 MIST 315 Business Analytics 1 L51 F English 16 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Karma Samir Sherif H08-A205
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 23557 MIST 315 Business Analytics 1 L52 F English 22 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Shaimaa Salah Abbas Mohamed H08-B104
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 23559 MIST 320 Data & Informatio Management L51 F English 38 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Emad Ahmed Mohammed Abushanab H08-A111
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20959 MIST 330 IT Infr. & Enterprise Arch. L51 F English 27 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Habibullah Khan H08-A204
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20957 MIST 330 IT Infr. & Enterprise Arch. L52 F English 20 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Habibullah Khan H08-A204
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 21925 MIST 331 Enterprise Systems L51 F English 40 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Molla Ehsanul Majid H08-B104
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 20960 MIST 360 IS Strategy Mang.&Acquisition L52 F English 41 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Emad Ahmed Mohammed Abushanab GCR-25
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 24510 MIST 415 Business Analytics II L51 F English 16 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Adam Mohamedali Fadlalla H08-A204
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 24803 MIST 425 Data Mining L51 F English 17 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ramzi El-Haddadeh H08-B104
Business and Economics Accounting and Info System 22588 MIST 460 Info. Systems Project Mang. L52 F English 32 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mazen El - Masri H08-A204
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20034 ECON 111 Principles of Microeconomics L51 F English 40 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohamed Samy Shehata H08-B213
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20795 ECON 111 Principles of Microeconomics L52 F Arabic 38 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Moza Abdulrahman S A Al-Kuwari H08-A221
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20281 ECON 111 Principles of Microeconomics L53 F Arabic 39 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mouyad Kassm Alsamara H08-A220
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20709 ECON 111 Principles of Microeconomics L55 F Arabic 32 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Moza Abdulrahman S A Al-Kuwari H08-C213
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20707 ECON 111 Principles of Microeconomics L56 F Arabic 40 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Karim Barkat H08-B205
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 24170 ECON 111 Principles of Microeconomics L57 F English 38 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Akrem Temimi H08-B103
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21165 ECON 111 Principles of Microeconomics L59 F Arabic 12 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ayman Mnasri H08-C213
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21166 ECON 111 Principles of Microeconomics L60 F Arabic 37 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Moza Abdulrahman S A Al-Kuwari H08-A105
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21431 ECON 111 Principles of Microeconomics L63 F Arabic 38 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Karim Barkat H08-A105
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20708 ECON 111 Principles of Microeconomics L64 F Arabic 40 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ibrahim Lotfy Awad Ibrahim H08-B212
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 25437 ECON 112 Principles of Macroeconomics L51 F Arabic 40 13/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ibrahim Lotfy Awad Ibrahim I11-E212
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20144 ECON 112 Principles of Macroeconomics L52 F English 39 13/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Jalal Qanas I11-Hall 2
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 25613 ECON 112 Principles of Macroeconomics L53 F Arabic 26 13/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Khalid Shams M A Al-Abdulqader I11-Hall 4
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 25612 ECON 112 Principles of Macroeconomics L54 F English 25 13/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Khalid Shams M A Al-Abdulqader I11-Hall 4
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20710 ECON 112 Principles of Macroeconomics L55 F Arabic 37 13/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed Sami Ben Ali I11-E212
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21313 ECON 112 Principles of Macroeconomics L56 F Arabic 38 13/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ahmed Ali Khalifa I11-Hall 2
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20714 ECON 112 Principles of Macroeconomics L57 F Arabic 39 13/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ayman Mnasri I11-Hall 4
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20716 ECON 112 Principles of Macroeconomics L58 F Arabic 41 13/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ibrahim Lotfy Awad Ibrahim I11-E212
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20711 ECON 112 Principles of Macroeconomics L59 F Arabic 40 13/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Aliya Mohammed A K Al-Khulaifi I11-Hall 3
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20715 ECON 112 Principles of Macroeconomics L60 F English 39 13/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ahmed Ali Khalifa I11-Hall 2
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20713 ECON 112 Principles of Macroeconomics L61 F Arabic 39 13/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ayman Mnasri I11-Hall 4
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20837 ECON 112 Principles of Macroeconomics L62 F Arabic 39 13/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Aliya Mohammed A K Al-Khulaifi I11-Hall 3
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21170 ECON 112 Principles of Macroeconomics L63 F Arabic 40 13/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Aliya Mohammed A K Al-Khulaifi I11-Hall 3
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20185 ECON 212 Intermediate Macroeconomics L51 F English 9 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mouyad Kassm Alsamara H08-B203
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20827 ECON 212 Intermediate Macroeconomics L52 F Arabic 26 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mouyad Kassm Alsamara H08-C225
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20216 ECON 214 Monetary Policy L51 F English 11 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Jalal Qanas H08-C213
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21315 ECON 214 Monetary Policy L53 F Arabic 24 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad Y J Y Alhashel H08-B211
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 25076 ECON 216 Public Economics L51 F Arabic 38 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ashraf Galal Mohamed Eid H08-A113
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 24676 ECON 216 Public Economics L52 F English 15 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ashraf Galal Mohamed Eid H08-A221
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 25379 ECON 216 Public Economics L53 F Arabic 37 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ashraf Galal Mohamed Eid H08-B204
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20910 ECON 311 Econometrics L51 F English 9 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed Gaied H08-C225
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21083 ECON 311 Econometrics L52 F Arabic 13 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Lanouar Charfeddine H08-C213
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 24769 ECON 316 Economics of Taxation L51 F English 9 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mahmoud Mohamed Abdella Khalil H08-A221
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 24909 ECON 316 Economics of Taxation L52 F Arabic 22 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mahmoud Mohamed Abdella Khalil H08-A104
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 22626 ECON 452 Industrial Economics L53 F Arabic 9 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Karim Barkat H08-A221
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20060 FINA 201 Principles of Finance L51 F Arabic 36 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Diana Hussein Mohamma AlHourani GCR-12
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20145 FINA 201 Principles of Finance L52 F Arabic 41 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Diana Hussein Mohamma AlHourani GCR-12 + GCR-24
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20282 FINA 201 Principles of Finance L53 F Arabic 38 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Diana Hussein Mohamma AlHourani GCR-14
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21265 FINA 201 Principles of Finance L54 F Arabic 28 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Houda Arouri GCR-10
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 25621 FINA 201 Principles of Finance L55 F Arabic 39 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mahmoud Mofleh Hasan Karasneh GCR-15
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20699 FINA 201 Principles of Finance L56 F Arabic 41 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Mahmoud Abdelaz Eissa GCR-16 + GCR-28
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 25624 FINA 201 Principles of Finance L57 F English 36 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Othmane Salih GCR-26
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20698 FINA 201 Principles of Finance L58 F Arabic 39 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Mahmoud Abdelaz Eissa GCR-16
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21264 FINA 201 Principles of Finance L59 F Arabic 27 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Lara Tayara GCR-25
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 22723 FINA 201 Principles of Finance L60 F Arabic 33 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Lara Tayara GCR-25
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21386 FINA 201 Principles of Finance L61 F English 41 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mahmoud Mofleh Hasan Karasneh GCR-15
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21169 FINA 201 Principles of Finance L63 F Arabic 32 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hisham Mohd Sharif Ahm Al Refai GCR-14
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21810 FINA 201 Principles of Finance L64 F English 18 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammed Mohammed Elmetw Elgammal GCR-26
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 24713 FINA 300 Entrepreneurial Finance L52 F Arabic 26 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Idries Mohammad Wanas Al-Jarrah H08-A107
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20907 FINA 301 Corporate Finance L51 F Arabic 40 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohammed Mohammed Elmetw Elgammal H08-A114
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20283 FINA 301 Corporate Finance L52 F English 14 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Othmane Salih H08-C212
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 25626 FINA 301 Corporate Finance L53 F Arabic 35 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Othmane Salih H08-B207
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20273 FINA 302 Investments L51 F English 15 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Nedal Ahmed Mohd Alfayoumi H08-C213
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21570 FINA 302 Investments L52 F Arabic 38 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Houda Arouri H08-C212
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 25650 FINA 302 Investments L53 F Arabic 20 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Lara Tayara H08-B212
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21044 FINA 303 Fin Markets & Inst L51 F Arabic 18 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hisham Mohd Sharif Ahm Al Refai H08-C213
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 25628 FINA 303 Fin Markets & Inst L52 F Arabic 15 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Idries Mohammad Wanas Al-Jarrah H08-B211
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20768 FINA 304 International Finance L53 F Arabic 45 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Nedal Ahmed Mohd Alfayoumi H08-B207 + H08-B211
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21266 FINA 304 International Finance L54 F Arabic 42 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hisham Mohd Sharif Ahm Al Refai H08-B207
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 25380 FINA 304 International Finance L55 F English 13 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Nedal Ahmed Mohd Alfayoumi H08-C225
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21045 FINA 401 Portfolio Management L51 F Arabic 28 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Karim Mimouni H08-A114
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21046 FINA 401 Portfolio Management L54 F Arabic 12 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hamdi Bennasr H08-A114
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21390 FINA 401 Portfolio Management L57 F English 12 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Karim Mimouni H08-C211
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20135 FINA 404 Islamic Banking & Finance L51 F English 16 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Youcef Maouchi H08-A105
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21025 FINA 404 Islamic Banking & Finance L52 F Arabic 56 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Youcef Maouchi H08-A107
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20482 FINA 410 Financing for Entrep. Ventures L51 F English 32 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rami Mohammad Ahmad Zeitun H08-A114
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21625 FINA 410 Financing for Entrep. Ventures L53 F Arabic 45 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rami Mohammad Ahmad Zeitun H08-A114
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 24280 FINA 410 Financing for Entrep. Ventures L54 F Arabic 36 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rami Mohammad Ahmad Zeitun H08-C211
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 23715 FINA 420 Real Estate Finance L51 F Arabic 29 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Houda Arouri H08-C212
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 25381 FINA 420 Real Estate Finance L53 F Arabic 15 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Houda Arouri H08-A105
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 22267 FINA 425 Financial Modeling L51 F English 14 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Houcem Eddine Smaoui H08-B104
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 22864 FINA 425 Financial Modeling L52 F Arabic 11 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Houcem Eddine Smaoui H08-B113
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20040 MATH 221 Business Mathematics II L52 F English 38 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mustafa Oguz Afacan H08-C211
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20630 MATH 221 Business Mathematics II L53 F English 28 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mouldi Ben Ammar H08-B205
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20802 MATH 221 Business Mathematics II L54 F English 23 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mouldi Ben Ammar H08-A114
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21167 MATH 221 Business Mathematics II L55 F English 34 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Zouhair Mrabet H08-A105
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 23011 MATH 221 Business Mathematics II L56 F English 38 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mustafa Oguz Afacan H08-C212
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 22868 MATH 221 Business Mathematics II L57 F English 35 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Zouhair Mrabet H08-B205
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21221 MATH 221 Business Mathematics II L58 F English 16 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammed Ait Lahcen H08-C212
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21516 MATH 221 Business Mathematics II L59 F English 35 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Zouhair Mrabet H08-C211
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 23330 MATH 221 Business Mathematics II L60 F English 30 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mouldi Ben Ammar H08-C226
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 24071 STAT 220 Business Statistics I L51 F English 33 14/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Afnan Yousef A M Al-Malk I11-Hall 2
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20557 STAT 220 Business Statistics I L53 F English 38 14/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Salaheddine El Omari I11-Hall 4
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20558 STAT 220 Business Statistics I L54 F English 37 14/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Khaldah Saleh Ahmed I11-Hall 2
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20598 STAT 220 Business Statistics I L55 F English 34 14/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammed Ait Lahcen I11-Hall 4
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20741 STAT 220 Business Statistics I L57 F English 36 14/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohamed Gaied I11-Hall 3
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21749 STAT 220 Business Statistics I L58 F English 37 14/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Afnan Yousef A M Al-Malk I11-Hall 2
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21352 STAT 220 Business Statistics I L59 F English 33 14/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Maisoun F M Sewailem I11-Hall 3
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21375 STAT 220 Business Statistics I L60 F English 39 14/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Salaheddine El Omari I11-Hall 4
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21424 STAT 220 Business Statistics I L61 F English 26 14/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammed Ait Lahcen I11-Hall 4
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21472 STAT 220 Business Statistics I L62 F English 37 14/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohamed Gaied I11-Hall 3
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 22735 STAT 220 Business Statistics I L64 F English 34 14/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Khaldah Saleh Ahmed I11-Hall 2
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 22302 STAT 220 Business Statistics I L65 F English 36 14/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Shaif Mohamed Hezam Jarallah I11-E212
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 23409 STAT 220 Business Statistics I L66 F English 35 14/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohamed Gaied I11-Hall 3
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20041 STAT 222 Business Statistics II L51 F English 36 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Shaif Mohamed Hezam Jarallah H08-A114
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20043 STAT 222 Business Statistics II L52 F English 26 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Moh’d Hasan Mahmoud AlAzzam H08-C211
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20600 STAT 222 Business Statistics II L53 F English 36 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Salaheddine El Omari H08-A114
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20881 STAT 222 Business Statistics II L54 F English 34 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Moh’d Hasan Mahmoud AlAzzam H08-A104
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 20599 STAT 222 Business Statistics II L55 F English 22 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Noureddine Ben Lagha H08-C227
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 22291 STAT 222 Business Statistics II L56 F English 34 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Moh’d Hasan Mahmoud AlAzzam H08-C212
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21155 STAT 222 Business Statistics II L57 F English 27 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Samy Shehata H08-B205
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21473 STAT 222 Business Statistics II L58 F English 10 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Charbel Naji Bassil H08-B204
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21751 STAT 222 Business Statistics II L59 F English 14 20/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Moh’d Hasan Mahmoud AlAzzam H08-A106
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 21970 STAT 222 Business Statistics II L60 F English 32 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Akrem Temimi H08-A104
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 23289 STAT 222 Business Statistics II L62 F English 37 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Shaif Mohamed Hezam Jarallah H08-B205
Business and Economics Finance and Economics 25052 STAT 222 Business Statistics II L63 F English 24 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Samy Shehata H08-B203
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 23347 MAGT 100 Introduction to Business L51 F English 39 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Eya Atallah Zouari H08-B212 + H08-B213
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 23348 MAGT 100 Introduction to Business L52 F Arabic 44 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Eya Atallah Zouari H08-A107 + H08-A111
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 23349 MAGT 100 Introduction to Business L53 F Arabic 41 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Amna Ali E A Al-Mohannadi H08-A221 + H08-A220
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20787 MAGT 101 Principles of Management L51 F English 42 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Anas Abdel Karim Moh Al Bakri GCR-12
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 24960 MAGT 101 Principles of Management L52 F Arabic 39 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Babiker Ibrahim Abdelfadil I11-E212
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20141 MAGT 101 Principles of Management L53 F English 43 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Dunia Rodriguez Ponce GCR-14
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20260 MAGT 101 Principles of Management L54 F English 31 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Dunia Rodriguez Ponce GCR-14 + GCR-20
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20333 MAGT 101 Principles of Management L55 F Online (Arabic) 41 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdullah Kaid Naji Al-Swidi I11-Hall 4
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20423 MAGT 101 Principles of Management L57 F Arabic 45 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Saeed Hadi M H Hadi I11-Hall 3
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20424 MAGT 101 Principles of Management L58 F Arabic 46 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Saeed Hadi M H Hadi I11-Hall 3
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20426 MAGT 101 Principles of Management L59 F Arabic 41 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdullah Kaid Naji Al-Swidi I11-Hall 4
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 21211 MAGT 101 Principles of Management L61 F Arabic 38 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Amna Mohammed A J Al-Ansari I11-E212
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20428 MAGT 101 Principles of Management L62 F Arabic 45 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Saeed Hadi M H Hadi I11-Hall 3
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 21213 MAGT 101 Principles of Management L63 F Arabic 37 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Sara Rashid S A Masoud GCR-15 + GCR-19
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 24258 MAGT 101 Principles of Management L64 F Arabic 44 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Meshael Mustafa H A Al-Marzouqi I11-E212
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 21604 MAGT 101 Principles of Management L66 F Arabic 38 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Anas Abdel Karim Moh Al Bakri GCR-12 + GCR-11
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 23392 MAGT 101 Principles of Management L72 F Arabic 43 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Amna Ali E A Al-Mohannadi GCR-17
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 24366 MAGT 101 Principles of Management L74 F Arabic 42 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Salem Mohamed S S Al Halbadi I11-Hall 4
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 25487 MAGT 101 Principles of Management L75 F Arabic 41 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Sara Rashid S A Masoud GCR-15
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20422 MAGT 101 Principles of Management L76 F Arabic 37 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Nasser Mohammed M A Al Ajmi GCR-18
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 23653 MAGT 201 Entrepre. & Innovation Mindset L51 F English 29 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Olfa Benarfa H08-B108
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 23654 MAGT 201 Entrepre. & Innovation Mindset L52 F Arabic 37 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hala H. M. Ibrahim H08-A104
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 23651 MAGT 201 Entrepre. & Innovation Mindset L53 F Arabic 39 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Olfa Benarfa H08-B114 + H08-B103
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 24206 MAGT 201 Entrepre. & Innovation Mindset L54 F Arabic 39 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Salem Mohamed S S Al Halbadi H08-B203 + H08-B114
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 24207 MAGT 201 Entrepre. & Innovation Mindset L55 F Arabic 40 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Olfa Benarfa H08-A220 + H08-A111
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 25489 MAGT 201 Entrepre. & Innovation Mindset L58 F Arabic 31 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Salem Mohamed S S Al Halbadi H08-A111 + H08-A113
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 22825 MAGT 301 Organizational Behavior L52 F Arabic 33 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hamid Mahmood Hamid Gelaidan H08-A111 + H08-A113
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 21975 MAGT 301 Organizational Behavior L54 F Arabic 29 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Omar Mohammed Ali Ababneh H08-A103 + H08-A114
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 21215 MAGT 302 Human Resources Mgmt L51 F Arabic 30 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Sara Rashid S A Masoud H08-A220 + H08-A113
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 21214 MAGT 302 Human Resources Mgmt L52 F Arabic 31 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Omar Mohammed Ali Ababneh H08-A103 + H08-A105
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 24434 MAGT 302 Human Resources Mgmt L54 F English 6 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Omar Mohammed Ali Ababneh H08-B211
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 21143 MAGT 303 Entrep-Small Bus Mgmt L51 F English 23 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tahniyath Fatima H08-B207
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20947 MAGT 303 Entrep-Small Bus Mgmt L52 F Arabic 42 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamoud Mohamed Ahmed H08-A220 + H08-A221
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 23027 MAGT 303 Entrep-Small Bus Mgmt L53 F Arabic 43 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yasir Yasin Sid Ahmed Fadol H08-A105 + H08-A104
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 24212 MAGT 303 Entrep-Small Bus Mgmt L56 F Arabic 40 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Saad Majed Abdulhadi Zighan H08-A103 + H08-A104
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 25595 MAGT 303 Entrep-Small Bus Mgmt L57 F Arabic 41 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Saad Majed Abdulhadi Zighan H08-A107 + H08-A103
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 21380 MAGT 304 Production & Operations Mgmt L52 F Arabic 40 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdellatef Majed Anouze H08-A220 + H08-B114
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20862 MAGT 304 Production & Operations Mgmt L53 F Arabic 42 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Raghdah Mohamed Ahmed Y Alnamrooti H08-A107 + H08-A113
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20762 MAGT 304 Production & Operations Mgmt L54 F Arabic 41 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mazin Hamed Al-Edeinat H08-A221 + H08-B108
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20794 MAGT 304 Production & Operations Mgmt L55 F English 35 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohd Nishat Faisal H08-A111 + H08-A103
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 25357 MAGT 304 Production & Operations Mgmt L56 F English 23 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohd Nishat Faisal H08-B213
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 21591 MAGT 304 Production & Operations Mgmt L57 F Arabic 41 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mazin Hamed Al-Edeinat H08-B114 +H08-B205
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 21592 MAGT 304 Production & Operations Mgmt L58 F Arabic 40 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Yazan Khalid Abed-All Migdadi H08-B210 + H08-B207
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 22962 MAGT 304 Production & Operations Mgmt L62 F Arabic 42 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mazin Hamed Al-Edeinat H08-A104 + H08-B103
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 22771 MAGT 304 Production & Operations Mgmt L63 F Arabic 26 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdellatef Majed Anouze H08-B210 + H08-B207
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20065 MAGT 305 Comparative Management L51 F Arabic 35 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Bader Abdullah R E Al-Esmael H08-A103 + H08-A104
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 22916 MAGT 305 Comparative Management L52 F Arabic 34 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Bader Abdullah R E Al-Esmael H08-B103 + H08-B205
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20808 MAGT 305 Comparative Management L53 F Arabic 33 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Bader Abdullah R E Al-Esmael H08-A107
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20861 MAGT 306 International Business L53 F Arabic 38 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yasir Yasin Sid Ahmed Fadol H08-B108 + H08-B103
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 21144 MAGT 306 International Business L54 F Arabic 36 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Anas Abdel Karim Moh Al Bakri H08-A221 + H08-A220
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 24210 MAGT 330 Innovation Management L51 F English 21 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Arsalan Safari H08-B108
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 24491 MAGT 330 Innovation Management L52 F Arabic 44 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hamid Mahmood Hamid Gelaidan H08-B204 + H08-B203
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 25126 MAGT 330 Innovation Management L53 F Arabic 43 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Hamid Mahmood Hamid Gelaidan H08-A111 + H08-A107
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 25359 MAGT 330 Innovation Management L54 F Arabic 45 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hamid Mahmood Hamid Gelaidan H08-A105 + H08-A104
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 25563 MAGT 330 Innovation Management L55 F Arabic 36 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Yassine Talaoui H08-B112 + H08-C211
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 25274 MAGT 333 Business Model Innovation L51 F Arabic 27 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Boumediene Ramdani H08-B108
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20836 MAGT 402 Organization Theory L52 F Arabic 34 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hala H. M. Ibrahim H08-A221 + H08-B114
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 22744 MAGT 402 Organization Theory L54 F Arabic 30 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Babiker Ibrahim Abdelfadil H08-B203 + H08-B204
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20190 MAGT 404 Project Management L51 F Arabic 20 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Saad Majed Abdulhadi Zighan H08-B211
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 21158 MAGT 404 Project Management L53 F Arabic 28 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Yazan Khalid Abed-All Migdadi H08-B108
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20055 MAGT 405 Strategic Management L51 F English 13 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Nelson Olunna Ndubisi H08-A107
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20189 MAGT 405 Strategic Management L52 F Arabic 37 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdalkareem Salameh Saleh Eyalawwad H08-A103 + H08-A104
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 21146 MAGT 405 Strategic Management L54 F English 29 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fatima Zahra Barrane H08-B207
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 21148 MAGT 405 Strategic Management L55 F Arabic 39 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdalkareem Salameh Saleh Eyalawwad H08-B204 + H08-B207
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 21508 MAGT 405 Strategic Management L57 F Arabic 38 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdalkareem Salameh Saleh Eyalawwad H08-A221 + H08-B205
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 21973 MAGT 405 Strategic Management L58 F Arabic 38 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Fatima Zahra Barrane H08-A103 + H08-A104
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 22682 MAGT 405 Strategic Management L59 F Arabic 28 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fatima Zahra Barrane H08-A107
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20855 MAGT 406 Total Quality Management L52 F Arabic 32 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdellatef Majed Anouze H08-B210
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 21150 MAGT 406 Total Quality Management L53 F Arabic 26 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdellatef Majed Anouze H08-A103+H08-A106
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 24549 MAGT 410 Contemporary Issues in Entrepr L51 F English 12 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Dunia Rodriguez Ponce H08-A103
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 25488 MAGT 410 Contemporary Issues in Entrepr L52 F Arabic 32 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Osama Sam Al kwifi H08-A221
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 24625 MAGT 410 Contemporary Issues in Entrepr L53 F Arabic 36 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Osama Sam Al kwifi H08-B203 + H08-B210
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 25125 MAGT 410 Contemporary Issues in Entrepr L54 F Arabic 35 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Osama Sam Al kwifi H08-A103 + H08-A107
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20776 MAKT 101 Principles of Marketing L51 F English 35 15/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Khurram Jahangir Sharif I11-Hall 3
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 22281 MAKT 101 Principles of Marketing L52 F English 47 15/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Khurram Jahangir Sharif I11-Hall 3
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 24543 MAKT 101 Principles of Marketing L53 F Arabic 30 15/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Raed Salah Abdelqade Algharabat I11-Hall 4
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 22877 MAKT 101 Principles of Marketing L54 F Arabic 28 15/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Othman Mohammed O Al Thawadi I11-Hall 3
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20618 MAKT 101 Principles of Marketing L56 F Arabic 31 15/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Allam K Abu Farha I11-Hall 2
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 21216 MAKT 101 Principles of Marketing L57 F Arabic 30 15/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Raed Salah Abdelqade Algharabat I11-Hall 4
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 21217 MAKT 101 Principles of Marketing L58 F Arabic 25 15/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed Slim Ben Mimoun I11-Hall 4
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 24507 MAKT 101 Principles of Marketing L59 F Arabic 32 15/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdullah Mustafa Saliem Aljafari I11-Hall 2
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 24213 MAKT 101 Principles of Marketing L60 F Arabic 30 15/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdullah Mustafa Saliem Aljafari I11-Hall 2
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 24369 MAKT 101 Principles of Marketing L61 F Arabic 30 15/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Kamel Hedhli I11-Hall 3
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 25232 MAKT 101 Principles of Marketing L63 F Arabic 31 15/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Othman Mohammed O Al Thawadi I11-Hall 4
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 24952 MAKT 101 Principles of Marketing L64 F Arabic 30 15/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdullah Mustafa Saliem Aljafari I11-Hall 2
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 24736 MAKT 101 Principles of Marketing L65 F Arabic 31 15/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Tamer Hamed Safwat Za Elsharnouby I11-Hall 4
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 22060 MAKT 300 Marketing Research L52 F Arabic 28 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohamed Slim Ben Mimoun H08-A220
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 22260 MAKT 300 Marketing Research L53 F Arabic 27 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tamer Hamed Safwat Za Elsharnouby H08-A220
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 21218 MAKT 301 Consumer Behavior L52 F Arabic 46 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Kamel Hedhli H08-B114 + H08-B108
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20389 MAKT 303 International Marketing L52 F Arabic 42 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hatem Osman Aly Salem Elgohary H08-B103 + H08-C211
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20944 MAKT 303 International Marketing L55 F English 12 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Imene Becheur H08-B211
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 22063 MAKT 305 Integrated Marketing Commu. L51 F English 21 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Dalia Abdelrahman Moh Farrag H08-B108
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 22476 MAKT 305 Integrated Marketing Commu. L52 F Arabic 28 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Dalia Abdelrahman Moh Farrag H08-A107
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 22062 MAKT 305 Integrated Marketing Commu. L53 F Arabic 34 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Dalia Abdelrahman Moh Farrag H08-B108
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 20790 MAKT 402 Sales Management L51 F English 14 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdulla Mohammed A Y Haji H08-B205
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 21596 MAKT 402 Sales Management L53 F Arabic 31 20/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdulla Mohammed A Y Haji H08-A113 + H08-A111
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 21831 MAKT 402 Sales Management L54 F Arabic 34 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdulla Mohammed A Y Haji H08-B213 + H08-B212
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 25055 MAKT 409 Digital Strategy & planning L51 F Arabic 22 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ali Abdallah Abdelj Alalwan H08-A220
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 24833 MAKT 409 Digital Strategy & planning L52 F Arabic 25 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ali Abdallah Abdelj Alalwan H08-B213
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 22240 MAKT 410 Strategic Marketing L51 F English 19 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ibrahim Akram Mustafa Al Nawas H08-B205
Business and Economics Management and Marketing 22274 MAKT 410 Strategic Marketing L52 F Arabic 36 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Allam K Abu Farha H08-B103 + H08-B108
Education Art Education 23019 ARTE 205 Painting L51 F Arabic 18 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ayad Hayawi Tamma I10-F307
Education Art Education 23044 ARTE 205 Painting L52 F Arabic 10 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Munira Ahmad M A Al-Meer I10-F308
Education Art Education 23020 ARTE 206 Printmaking & Engraving Art L51 F Arabic 17 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Faeza Ahmed Ali Al-Thamari I10-F307
Education Art Education 23156 ARTE 206 Printmaking & Engraving Art L52 F Arabic 11 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Nizar Mouakhar I10-F308
Education Art Education 23025 ARTE 207 History of Islamic Art L51 F Arabic 16 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Faeza Ahmed Ali Al-Thamari I10-B305
Education Art Education 23819 ARTE 307 Art For Special Needs L51 F Arabic 36 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Latifa A. Aziz A A Al-Meghaissib I10-B305
Education Art Education 23820 ARTE 308 Contemporary Arts L51 F Arabic 31 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ayad Hayawi Tamma I10-B304
Education Art Education 23821 ARTE 309 Advanced Art Studio L51 F Arabic 18 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Faeza Ahmed Ali Al-Thamari I10-F307
Education Art Education 23822 ARTE 309 Advanced Art Studio L52 F Arabic 14 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Samah Abdelmawla Hoss Metwally I10-F308
Education Art Education 23823 ARTE 408 Entrepreneurship & Creat. Ind. L51 F Arabic 24 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ayad Hayawi Tamma I10-A305
Education Educational Sciences 22343 EDPR 448 Teaching Prim. level Social St L52 F Arabic 33 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Manal Hendawi I10-B303
Education Educational Sciences 20839 EDPR 450 Teaching Primary Level Science L51 F Arabic 22 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Elham Ghazi Mohammad I10-B303
Education Educational Sciences 20461 EDPR 454 Teaching Primary Level Eng. II L51 F English 19 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Maha Ellili I10-B303
Education Educational Sciences 20882 EDPR 455 Teaching Primary Level Reading L51 F Arabic 36 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Maha Ellili I10-B302
Education Educational Sciences 20658 EDSE 331 Read. & Writ. Across the Curr. L51 F Arabic 52 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rula Abdulkareem Sal Mahdi I10-B302
Education Educational Sciences 22144 EDSE 331 Read. & Writ. Across the Curr. L52 F Arabic 55 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Lameya Rezk I10-A304
Education Educational Sciences 22419 EDSE 331 Read. & Writ. Across the Curr. L53 F Arabic 54 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Rula Abdulkareem Sal Mahdi I10-B303
Education Educational Sciences 25603 EDSE 331 Read. & Writ. Across the Curr. L54 F Arabic 50 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Adel Mouneer Esmaeel Abo El-Rous I10-A304
Education Educational Sciences 20810 EDSE 340 Meth I: Inst. Strat for Arabic L51 F Arabic 35 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Adel Mouneer Esmaeel Abo El-Rous I10-B302
Education Educational Sciences 23875 EDSE 340 Meth I: Inst. Strat for Arabic L52 F Arabic 30 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Sayed Ragab Mohammed Ibrahim I10-B302
Education Educational Sciences 20938 EDSE 341 Meth I: Inst.Strat for English L51 F English 18 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Maha Ellili I10-B303
Education Educational Sciences 20777 EDSE 342 Meth.I:Inst.Strat.for Islm. St L51 F Arabic 47 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mamduh Menazel Flieh Ashraah I10-A305
Education Educational Sciences 20774 EDSE 343 Meth.I:Inst. Strat for Soci.St L51 F Arabic 32 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Saleh Mohammad Khalil Rawadieh I10-E310
Education Educational Sciences 23877 EDSE 343 Meth.I:Inst. Strat for Soci.St L52 F Arabic 35 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Ragab Abdelhake Ali I10-B302
Education Educational Sciences 23878 EDSE 344 Meth. I: Inst Strat for Math. L52 F Arabic 29 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hiba Naccache I10-B304
Education Educational Sciences 21319 EDSE 346 Meth.I: Inst.Strat.for Chem. L51 F Arabic 6 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Elham Ghazi Mohammad I10-F206
Education Educational Sciences 20851 EDSE 347 Meth.I: Inst. Strat. for Biol. L51 F Arabic 15 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Elham Ghazi Mohammad I10-E309
Education Educational Sciences 22418 EDUC 320 Human Development L51 F Arabic 53 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohamed Taha Mohamed Sa Ahmed I10-B304
Education Educational Sciences 22481 EDUC 320 Human Development L54 F Arabic 54 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdulnaser A M A Fakhrou I10-B304
Education Educational Sciences 23778 EDUC 320 Human Development L56 F Arabic 55 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed Taha Mohamed Sa Ahmed I10-B302
Education General Education 20519 EDUC 200 Education and Social Problems L51 F Arabic 56 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Esraa Ahmad J A Al-Muftah I10-A305
Education General Education 22109 EDUC 200 Education and Social Problems L52 F Arabic 60 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Noor Ahmed Adnan Al-Wattary I10-A305
Education General Education 20520 EDUC 200 Education and Social Problems L53 F Arabic 58 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Noor Ahmed Adnan Al-Wattary I10-A304
Education General Education 20702 EDUC 200 Education and Social Problems L54 F Arabic 60 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Noor Ahmed Adnan Al-Wattary I10-A304
Education General Education 23277 EDUC 200 Education and Social Problems L55 F Arabic 60 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Noor Ahmed Adnan Al-Wattary I10-A304
Education General Education 23278 EDUC 200 Education and Social Problems L56 F Arabic 59 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Noor Ahmed Adnan Al-Wattary I10-A305
Education General Education 22324 EDUC 201 Research Methods L51 F Arabic 45 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Alanood Mubarak A A Al-Thani I10-B305
Education General Education 20377 EDUC 201 Research Methods L52 F Arabic 36 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Osamah Mohammad Falah Bataineh I10-B304
Education General Education 22439 EDUC 201 Research Methods L53 F Arabic 43 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed Taha Mohamed Sa Ahmed I10-E209
Education General Education 24546 EDUC 201 Research Methods L55 F Arabic 43 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Nasser Fahad N B Al-Dosari B04-0216
Education General Education 25303 EDUC 203 Family Relationships L51 F Arabic 57 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mona Mohamed Fouad M ElSawaf I10-B302
Education General Education 24899 EDUC 203 Family Relationships L53 F Arabic 58 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Atef Mosaad Elhoseny Elsherbiny I10-B305
Education General Education 24517 EDUC 203 Family Relationships L54 F Arabic 59 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Atef Mosaad Elhoseny Elsherbiny I10-A305
Education General Education 21435 EDUC 310 Fnd of Ed in Qtr & School Rfrm L51 F Arabic 60 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ahmed Jassim Y Al-Saai I10-B304
Education General Education 20256 EDUC 310 Fnd of Ed in Qtr & School Rfrm L52 F Arabic 58 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Huda Salem K A Al-Kubaisi I10-F206 + I10-F207
Education General Education 20465 EDUC 310 Fnd of Ed in Qtr & School Rfrm L53 F Arabic 57 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Aisha Fadl A B Al-Kaabi I10-E311 + I10-F206
Education General Education 20466 EDUC 310 Fnd of Ed in Qtr & School Rfrm L54 F Arabic 58 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Aisha Fadl A B Al-Kaabi I10-E210 + I10-E206
Education General Education 21320 EDUC 310 Fnd of Ed in Qtr & School Rfrm L55 F Arabic 60 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Esraa Ahmad J A Al-Muftah I10-A305
Education General Education 23773 EDUC 310 Fnd of Ed in Qtr & School Rfrm L57 F Arabic 59 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Nasser Fahad N B Al-Dosari B04-0216 + B04-0211
Education General Education 24816 EDUC 312 Curriculum and Assessment L51 F Arabic 54 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hissa Abdulaziz A M AlSaadi I10-A305
Education General Education 20462 EDUC 312 Curriculum and Assessment L52 F Arabic 55 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Amal Rida Hasan Malkawi I10-A305
Education General Education 20463 EDUC 312 Curriculum and Assessment L53 F Arabic 55 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Elham Ghazi Mohammad I10-A305
Education General Education 20464 EDUC 312 Curriculum and Assessment L54 F Arabic 55 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hissa Abdulaziz A M AlSaadi I10-A305
Education General Education 23145 EDUC 312 Curriculum and Assessment L55 F Arabic 53 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hissa Abdulaziz A M AlSaadi I10-E210 + I10-E211
Education General Education 21436 EDUC 312 Curriculum and Assessment L56 F Arabic 54 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Ragab Abdelhake Ali I10-E206 + I10-E310
Education General Education 21629 EDUC 312 Curriculum and Assessment L57 F Arabic 55 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Amal Rida Hasan Malkawi I10-B303
Education General Education 22942 EDUC 312 Curriculum and Assessment L58 F Arabic 54 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Amal Rida Hasan Malkawi I10-A304
Education General Education 25314 EDUC 312 Curriculum and Assessment L60 F Arabic 52 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mamduh Menazel Flieh Ashraah I10-E209
Education General Education 25676 EDUC 312 Curriculum and Assessment L61 F Arabic 51 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ahmed Jassim Y Al-Saai I10-A304
Education General Education 21091 EDUC 314 Technology for Children L51 F Arabic 24 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mayamin Altae I10-B305
Education General Education 21092 EDUC 314 Technology for Children L52 F Arabic 35 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mayamin Altae I10-E209
Education General Education 21090 EDUC 314 Technology for Children L53 F Arabic 28 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Aisha Fadl A B Al-Kaabi I10-A304
Education General Education 20501 EDUC 315 Child Development & Learning L51 F Arabic 47 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Huda Mohammed Elsaid Abouelazm I10-E311
Education General Education 20502 EDUC 315 Child Development & Learning L52 F Arabic 47 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mona Mohamed Fouad M ElSawaf I10-E311
Education General Education 21322 EDUC 316 Classroom Management L51 F Arabic 58 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdullah Mohammad Hamdan Abu-Tineh I10-E310 + I10-E311
Education General Education 20800 EDUC 316 Classroom Management L52 F Arabic 56 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sobhi H. M. Abujalala I10-A304
Education General Education 22110 EDUC 316 Classroom Management L53 F Arabic 58 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Manal Hendawi I10-E209 + I10-F208
Education General Education 23017 EDUC 316 Classroom Management L54 F English 30 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rula Abdulkareem Sal Mahdi I10-E210
Education General Education 25602 EDUC 316 Classroom Management L55 F Arabic 58 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Manal Hendawi I10-E309 + I10-E310
Education General Education 21683 EDUC 317 Inclusive Classrooms L51 F Arabic 58 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Khalid Rasheed Khader I10-E211
Education General Education 20550 EDUC 317 Inclusive Classrooms L52 F Arabic 60 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ali Musleh Ali Al-Odat I10-E310
Education General Education 22317 EDUC 317 Inclusive Classrooms L53 F Arabic 57 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Qais Ibrahim Saleh Al-Meqdad I10-F207
Education General Education 22742 EDUC 317 Inclusive Classrooms L54 F Arabic 59 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Khalid Rasheed Khader I10-F207
Education General Education 22431 EDUC 318 Integrating Visual Arts L51 F Arabic 40 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Samah Abdelmawla Hoss Metwally I10-E208
Education General Education 21323 EDUC 318 Integrating Visual Arts L53 F Arabic 32 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Shaimaa Saber Sayed Tolba I10-B304
Education General Education 25601 EDUC 318 Integrating Visual Arts L54 F Arabic 40 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Faeza Ahmed Ali Al-Thamari I10-F206
Education General Education 23086 EDUC 319 Classroom Assessment L51 F Arabic 40 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hiba Naccache I10-E209
Education General Education 21684 EDUC 319 Classroom Assessment L52 F Arabic 40 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ahmed Jassim Y Al-Saai I10-E207 + I10-E309
Education General Education 22111 EDUC 319 Classroom Assessment L53 F Arabic 33 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Alanood Mubarak A A Al-Thani I10-E311
Education General Education 22893 EDUC 319 Classroom Assessment L54 F Arabic 28 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Nasser Salaheldein A A Mansour I10-E210
Education General Education 24850 EDUC 319 Classroom Assessment L55 F Arabic 39 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Sobhi H. M. Abujalala I10-E211 + I10-E205
Education General Education 25098 EDUC 319 Classroom Assessment L57 F Arabic 39 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Sobhi H. M. Abujalala I10-A304
Education Physical Education 23868 EDPE 120 Physical Fitness L51 F English 25 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Stefanos Volianitis I10-E211
Education Physical Education 23869 EDPE 120 Physical Fitness L52 F Arabic 23 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Maha Sellami I10-E310
Education Physical Education 21787 EDPE 250 Sport Injuries L51 F Arabic 42 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Monoem Haddad I10-E309
Education Physical Education 21789 EDPE 260 Child Phys. Edu. Curric. & Pra L51 F Arabic 38 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ayat Ibrahim Mohammd Alshaer I10-E206
Education Physical Education 21790 EDPE 270 Biom. in Phys. Activ of Sport L51 F Arabic 43 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Rony Ramez Ibrahim I10-E309
Education Physical Education 21792 EDPE 280 Princ. & practic.of Sport 2 L51 F Arabic 21 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Wadih Ishac I10-F208
Education Physical Education 22582 EDPE 280 Princ. & practic.of Sport 2 L52 F Arabic 19 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Wadih Ishac I10-E211
Education Physical Education 22136 EDPE 290 Nutrit.forSport Exer.&Health L51 F Arabic 40 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Khalid W Bibi I10-E211
Education Physical Education 22138 EDPE 360 Adapted Phys. Activity L51 F Arabic 32 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Maha Sellami I10-E207
Education Physical Education 22141 EDPE 370 Sport Mang. & Recreation L51 F Arabic 32 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mahfoud Amara I10-E207
Education Physical Education 22142 EDPE 380 Teach. Phys. Edu in Sec. Sch. L51 F Arabic 34 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ayat Ibrahim Mohammd Alshaer I10-A305
Education Physical Education 22143 EDPE 390 Princ. & Prac. of Sport 4 L51 F Arabic 16 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Souhail Hermassi I10-B308
Education Physical Education 22584 EDPE 390 Princ. & Prac. of Sport 4 L52 F Arabic 16 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Souhail Hermassi I10-B307
Education Psychological Sciences 21839 EDEC 410 Play & the Theory of Movement L51 F Arabic 28 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tamader Jassim M J Al-Thani I10-E208
Education Psychological Sciences 21433 EDEC 410 Play & the Theory of Movement L52 F Arabic 31 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tamader Jassim M J Al-Thani I10-E208
Education Psychological Sciences 20833 EDEC 411 Health & Safety of Young Child L51 F Arabic 63 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tamader Jassim M J Al-Thani I10-B305
Education Psychological Sciences 20773 EDEC 452 Teach. Read. & Writing to Youn L51 F Arabic 20 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hadeel Abdelkarim H M ALKhatib I10-E208
Education Psychological Sciences 22527 EDEC 452 Teach. Read. & Writing to Youn L52 F Arabic 35 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hadeel Abdelkarim H M ALKhatib I10-B305
Education Psychological Sciences 20904 EDEC 453 Teach. Arabic Langu. to Young L51 F Arabic 27 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Sayed Ragab Mohammed Ibrahim I10-E208
Education Psychological Sciences 22338 EDEC 453 Teach. Arabic Langu. to Young L52 F Arabic 30 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Adel Mouneer Esmaeel Abo El-Rous I10-B305
Education Psychological Sciences 21263 EPSY 201 Introduction to Psychology L51 F Arabic 54 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Atef Mosaad Elhoseny Elsherbiny I10-E208
Education Psychological Sciences 24876 EPSY 201 Introduction to Psychology L52 F Arabic 57 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mona Mohamed Fouad M ElSawaf I10-E210
Education Psychological Sciences 23713 EPSY 205 Social Psychology L51 F Arabic 58 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Taha Rabie Taha Adawi I10-E211
Education Psychological Sciences 23714 EPSY 205 Social Psychology L52 F Arabic 59 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Taha Rabie Taha Adawi I10-B304
Education Psychological Sciences 21469 SPED 303 Behavior Mang. in Special Edu. L52 F Arabic 24 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ali Musleh Ali Al-Odat I10-B302
Education Psychological Sciences 21194 SPED 304 Collaboration with Fami.&Prof. L51 F Arabic 24 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nawaf Saleh Salman Al-Zyoud I10-B306
Education Psychological Sciences 21470 SPED 308 Prom.of Ment.Heal. in Chi.&You L51 F Arabic 21 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Maha Khalil I M Al-Hendawi I10-B306
Education Psychological Sciences 21586 SPED 421 Ass.for sch.-Bas.Spec.Edu. L51 F Arabic 21 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Maha Khalil I M Al-Hendawi I10-B306
Education Psychological Sciences 21471 SPED 422 Cur.&Meth.for sch.-Bse.Spe.Edu L51 F Arabic 21 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Elsayed Elshabrawi Ahme Hassanein I10-B302
Education Psychological Sciences 21733 SPED 440 Transition Planing L51 F Arabic 21 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdulnaser A M A Fakhrou I10-B306
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 25209 ARCT 110 Graphic Communication I L51 F English 13 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Sultana Faraj S F Al-Nabet H07-B126
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 20872 ARCT 111 Graphic Communication II L51 F English 19 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hameda Yousef A M Janahi H07-C233
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 22135 ARCT 111 Graphic Communication II L52 F English 16 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Amina Yousef AlKandari H07-C233
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 25316 ARCT 120 Intro to Archtec & Allied Arts L51 F English 12 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Maryam Mohammed E A Al-Mohannadi H07-B126
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 21444 ARCT 212 Architectural Design Studio II L51 F English 12 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Jasim Azhar H07-B126
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 22433 ARCT 212 Architectural Design Studio II L52 F English 11 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ahmad Mohammad Ahmad H07-B126
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 20263 ARCT 222 Hist & Theory of Arch II L51 F English 18 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Sultana Faraj S F Al-Nabet H07-B372
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 20726 ARCT 230 Mat & Meth of Building Const I L51 F English 12 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Goze Bayram H07-B126
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 22559 ARCT 230 Mat & Meth of Building Const I L52 F English 13 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ahmad Mohammad Ahmad H07-B124
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 20262 ARCT 241 Theory of Structures II L51 F English 23 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammed Zein Elabidin B Elshafie H07-B372
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 20267 ARCT 242 Surveying for Architects L51 F English 29 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohd Faris Khamidi H07-B372
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 22375 ARCT 311 Architectural Design Studio 4 L51 F English 15 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Djamel Ouahrani H07-B241
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 22952 ARCT 311 Architectural Design Studio 4 L52 F English 13 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Hatem Galal Abdelazim Ibrahim H07-B244
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 25501 ARCT 311 Architectural Design Studio 4 L53 F English 15 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Djamel Boussaa H07-B372
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 21049 ARCT 332 Envi. Cont. Syst.2 Sani.& HVAC L51 F English 31 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammed Ahmad H J Al-Jaber H07-B241
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 20290 ARCT 333 Const.Drawing and Detailing L51 F English 17 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Madhavi Indraganti H07-B241
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 23104 ARCT 333 Const.Drawing and Detailing L52 F English 19 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Jasim Azhar H07-B244
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 20289 ARCT 341 Stru.&Arch.2 Steel&Shell Stru. L51 F English 26 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Madhavi Indraganti H07-B241
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 24065 ARCT 350 Arts in Architecture L51 F English 20 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rashid Saad H Al-Matwi H07-B244
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 22373 ARCT 351 Creativity and Innovation L51 F English 23 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Tarryn Nicole Kennedy Paquet H07-B124
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 24762 ARCT 410 Architectural Design Studio 5 L51 F English 7 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Rashid Saad H Al-Matwi H07-B371
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 21050 ARCT 411 Architectural Design Studio 6 L51 F English 16 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fodil Fadli H07-B124
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 23238 ARCT 421 Intro. to Urban Design & Plan L51 F English 15 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tarryn Nicole Kennedy Paquet H07-B124
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 20416 ARCT 422 Research Methods in Arch. L51 F English 29 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tarryn Nicole Kennedy Paquet H07-B124
Engineering Architecture & Urban Planning 20727 ARCT 531 Ethics & Professional Practice L51 F English 24 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Madhavi Indraganti H07-B373
Engineering Chemical Engineering 22579 CHME 100 Energy for life L51 F Arabic 40 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Zeinab Abbas Jawad H07-C123
Engineering Chemical Engineering 23912 CHME 100 Energy for life L52 F English 29 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Donghyun Kim H07-C123
Engineering Chemical Engineering 20134 CHME 202 Intro to Chemical Engin II L51 F English 35 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mustafa Saleh Nasser H07-A375+H07-A374
Engineering Chemical Engineering 22211 CHME 202 Intro to Chemical Engin II L52 F English 23 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ramazan Kahraman H07-A381
Engineering Chemical Engineering 20106 CHME 212 Chemical Engin Thermod I L51 F English 25 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Shaheen Abdulhafez Sh. AlMuhtaseb H07-A381
Engineering Chemical Engineering 23913 CHME 212 Chemical Engin Thermod I L52 F English 35 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdulrahman Ghannoum H07-A375
Engineering Chemical Engineering 20107 CHME 213 Fluid Mechanics L51 F English 19 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ramazan Kahraman H07-A375
Engineering Chemical Engineering 23914 CHME 213 Fluid Mechanics L52 F English 35 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Seckin Karagoz H07-A381
Engineering Chemical Engineering 20108 CHME 314 Chemical Reaction Engin L51 F English 25 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ibrahim Mohamed Husien Abu-Reesh H07-A375
Engineering Chemical Engineering 22504 CHME 314 Chemical Reaction Engin L52 F English 25 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Anand Kumar H07-A381
Engineering Chemical Engineering 20109 CHME 315 Mass Transfer II L51 F English 23 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Zeinab Abbas Jawad H07-A375
Engineering Chemical Engineering 22473 CHME 315 Mass Transfer II L52 F English 28 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Anand Kumar H07-A381
Engineering Chemical Engineering 24253 CHME 445 Desalination L52 F English 46 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Dong Suk Han H07-C231
Engineering Chemical Engineering 22410 CHME 458 Process Saf.& Hazards Preve. L51 F English 37 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fadwa Tahra ElJack H07-C125
Engineering Chemical Engineering 23920 CHME 477 Process Integration L51 F English 33 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Sabla Yahya Ali Alnory H07-A375
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 20369 CVEN 352 Waste Management L51 F English 11 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Riyadh Ibrahim Al-Raoush C01-B231
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 22803 CVEN 381 Contracts Specs & Local Regln L51 F English 11 12/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Murat Gunduz H07-B378
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 24279 CVEN 463 Railway Track Engineering L51 F English 3 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammed Farouk Mohammed Hussein H07-B378
Engineering Civil & Environmental Eng. 23843 CVEN 482 Sel Top in Const Engin & Mgmt L51 F English 4 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Tayyab Ahmad H07-B378
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 21452 CMPE 263 Computer Architecture & Org I L51 F English 22 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Hashim M A Al-Meer H07-A139
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 20244 CMPE 263 Computer Architecture & Org I L52 F English 52 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Muhammed Moazam Azeem H07-C123
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 21720 CMPE 263 Computer Architecture & Org I L53 F English 51 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Khalid Ahmed Ahmed Abualsaud H07-C388 + H07-C392
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22622 CMPE 263 Computer Architecture & Org I L54 F English 51 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Khalid Ahmed Ahmed Abualsaud H07-C388 + H07-C392
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 25188 CMPE 263 Computer Architecture & Org I L55 F English 26 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Amelle Bedair H07-A140
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22552 CMPE 364 Microprocessor Based Des L51 F English 32 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Hashim M A Al-Meer H07-C231
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22214 CMPE 364 Microprocessor Based Des L52 F English 23 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Loay Sabry Ismail H07-A140
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 23931 CMPE 364 Microprocessor Based Des L53 F English 37 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Khalid Ahmed Ahmed Abualsaud H07-C388
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 20291 CMPE 457 Data Comm & Comp Networks II L51 F English 24 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fady I. M. Elnahal H07-C123
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 21453 CMPE 457 Data Comm & Comp Networks II L52 F English 50 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fady I. M. Elnahal H07-A132
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 24506 CMPE 471 Sel Top in Network Security L51 F English 9 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ahmed Mohamed Badawy H07-A140
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22330 CMPE 476 Digital Signal Processing L51 F English 40 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hazim Kemal Ekenel H07-B239
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22769 CMPE 476 Digital Signal Processing L52 F English 37 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hazim Kemal Ekenel H07-B239
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 24114 CMPE 485 Fund of Digital Img processing L51 F English 31 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hazim Kemal Ekenel H07-B240
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 24363 CMPE 485 Fund of Digital Img processing L52 F English 40 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Muhammad Arsalan H07-A241
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 20268 CMPS 151 Programming Concepts L51 F English 49 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Zeyad F. A. Ali H07-A132
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 21985 CMPS 151 Programming Concepts L52 F English 41 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammed Hassan Mohammed Mohammed H07-A241
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22297 CMPS 151 Programming Concepts L53 F English 42 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohammed Hassan Mohammed Mohammed H07-C231
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22807 CMPS 151 Programming Concepts L54 F English 29 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Tamer Elsayed H07-B240
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22930 CMPS 185 Introduction to Cybersecurity L51 F English 23 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Armstrong Mazinyane Mlaml Nhlabatsi H07-A241
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22843 CMPS 185 Introduction to Cybersecurity L52 F Arabic 34 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Zeyad F. A. Ali H07-C231
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 20207 CMPS 205 Discrete Structures for Compt L51 F English 47 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hela Chamkhia H07-C394 + H07-C387
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 21990 CMPS 205 Discrete Structures for Compt L52 F English 30 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hela Chamkhia H07-C388 + H07-C387
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 20706 CMPS 205 Discrete Structures for Compt L53 F English 48 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hela Chamkhia H07-C388 and H07-C387
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22159 CMPS 251 Objec-Oriented Programming L51 F English 46 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohammed Abdulaziz A A Al-Sada H07-A139
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 23953 CMPS 251 Objec-Oriented Programming L52 F English 55 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammed Abdulaziz A A Al-Sada H07-A134
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 21728 CMPS 251 Objec-Oriented Programming L53 F English 50 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad Saleh Mustafa Saleh H07-A241
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22162 CMPS 303 Data Structures L51 F English 52 20/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Saleh Mohammad Ali Al-Hazbi H07-A132
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22163 CMPS 303 Data Structures L52 F English 17 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Saleh Mohammad Ali Al-Hazbi H07-A140
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 24963 CMPS 303 Data Structures L53 F English 37 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Saleh Mohammad Ali Al-Hazbi H07-C140
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 24692 CMPS 323 Des & Analy of Algorithms L51 F English 30 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Cagatay Catal H07-B131
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22354 CMPS 323 Des & Analy of Algorithms L52 F English 27 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Cagatay Catal H07-B240
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22164 CMPS 350 Web development Fundamentals L51 F English 43 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mucahid Kutlu H07-A241
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22905 CMPS 350 Web development Fundamentals L52 F English 29 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mucahid Kutlu H07-B240
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22170 CMPS 351 Fund of Database Systems L51 F English 50 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rehab Mustafa Mohamma Duwairi H07-C125
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22169 CMPS 351 Fund of Database Systems L52 F English 26 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Khaled Bashir Shaban H07-A134
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 25418 CMPS 381 Applied Cryptography L51 F English 33 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Devrim Unal H07-A238
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22173 CMPS 385 computer Security L51 F English 42 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Devrim Unal H07-C231
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22413 CMPS 385 computer Security L52 F English 55 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Khaled MD Khan H07-A132
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22174 CMPS 405 Operating Systems L51 F English 25 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Loay Sabry Ismail H07-B239
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 22757 CMPS 405 Operating Systems L52 F English 23 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Loay Sabry Ismail H07-B239
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 25517 CMPS 434 Game Design and Development L51 F English 23 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Osama Halabi H07-C388
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 23356 CMPS 460 Machine Learning L51 F English 50 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Saeed Mousa Ahmed Salem H07-A241
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 24122 CMPS 460 Machine Learning L52 F English 30 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdelkarim Erradi H07-B240
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 25531 CMPS 483 Digital Forensics L51 F English 19 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mahmoud Barhamgi H07-B378
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 23087 CMPS 485 Network Security L51 F English 11 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ahmed Mohamed Badawy H07-A140
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 23969 CMPS 497 Spec.Topic in Digit. Forensics L51 F English 23 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mahmoud Barhamgi H07-B131
Engineering Computer Science & Engineering 25529 CMPS 497 Spec.Topic in IT AI & the Laws L52 F English 5 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Khaled Bashir Shaban I09-C221
Engineering Electrical Engineering 20110 ELEC 201 Electric Circuits L51 F English 43 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Aya Fekry Abdelaziz H07-C231
Engineering Electrical Engineering 22956 ELEC 201 Electric Circuits L52 F English 49 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Muhammad Abrar Tahir Akram H07-A374
Engineering Electrical Engineering 21407 ELEC 202 Electric Circuits II L52 F English 30 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Muhammad Enamul Hoque Chowdhury H07-C125
Engineering Electrical Engineering 20197 ELEC 231 Fundamentals of Electronics L51 F English 59 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Farid Touati H07-C125
Engineering Electrical Engineering 22374 ELEC 231 Fundamentals of Electronics L52 F English 55 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Muhammad Enamul Hoque Chowdhury H07-C123
Engineering Electrical Engineering 21541 ELEC 261 Digital Systems Design L51 F English 45 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 faycal Bensaali H07-C231
Engineering Electrical Engineering 25555 ELEC 261 Digital Systems Design L53 F English 17 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 faycal Bensaali H07-A140
Engineering Electrical Engineering 25695 ELEC 311 Electromagnetics L51 F English 1 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Aya Fekry Abdelaziz H07-B372
Engineering Electrical Engineering 20264 ELEC 321 Power Systems Analysis L51 F English 28 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 S M Muyeen H07-C130
Engineering Electrical Engineering 21939 ELEC 325 Power Electronics L51 F English 27 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Lazhar Ben Brahim H07-C130
Engineering Electrical Engineering 20248 ELEC 341 Communications Engineering L51 F English 33 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Nizar Barah Zorba H07-A132
Engineering Electrical Engineering 22847 ELEC 351 Signals & Systems L51 F English 47 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ridha Hamila H07-C125
Engineering Electrical Engineering 23008 ELEC 351 Signals & Systems L52 F English 50 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Tamer Mohamed Samir M Khattab H07-C123
Engineering Electrical Engineering 20266 ELEC 352 Control Systems L51 F English 36 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed Sultan Bin Moha Ali H07-C130
Engineering Electrical Engineering 21783 ELEC 353 Signal Analysis & Filtering L51 F English 27 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mustafa Serkan Kiranyaz H07-A239
Engineering Electrical Engineering 24974 ELEC 423 Electric Power Dist Systems L51 F English 14 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rashid A.qader M Alammari H07-C130
Engineering Electrical Engineering 23803 ELEC 429 Select.Top.in Elec.Mach.&Driv. L51 F English 23 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Atif Iqbal H07-C130
Engineering Electrical Engineering 25384 ELEC 455 S.T: Signal Processing L51 F English 13 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Muhammad Salman Khan H07-A139
Engineering Electrical Engineering 24415 MECE 212 Electromech. System &Actuators L52 F English 31 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Sultan Bin Moha Ali H07-A239
Engineering Electrical Engineering 25069 MECE 325 Power Electronics & Drives L51 F English 5 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Adel Gastli H07-C130
Engineering Electrical Engineering 24891 MECE 350 Intelligent Manufact. Process. L51 F English 17 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 John-John Cabibihan H07-C231
Engineering Electrical Engineering 25583 MECE 361 Indust.Auto.&Robotics L51 F English 9 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Nader Moslem Meskin H07-B378
Engineering General Engineering 25533 GENG 104 Traffic Safety & Human Behavio L51 F English 21 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Wael K. M. Alhajyaseen H07-B240
Engineering General Engineering 20099 GENG 106 Computer Programming L51 F English 55 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdeldjalil Bennecer H07-A134
Engineering General Engineering 20100 GENG 106 Computer Programming L52 F English 52 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdeldjalil Bennecer H07-C140
Engineering General Engineering 22027 GENG 106 Computer Programming L53 F English 53 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fadoua Fellir H07-A132
Engineering General Engineering 20286 GENG 107 Engin Skills and Ethics L51 F English 51 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Hamid Azani H07-C140
Engineering General Engineering 20101 GENG 107 Engin Skills and Ethics L52 F English 54 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Seckin Karagoz H07-C140
Engineering General Engineering 20287 GENG 107 Engin Skills and Ethics L53 F English 55 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Asma Khelil H07-A132
Engineering General Engineering 22876 GENG 107 Engin Skills and Ethics L54 F English 55 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Nasser Mohammed A Al-Jurf H07-A132
Engineering General Engineering 24267 GENG 107 Engin Skills and Ethics L55 F English 53 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdeldjalil Bennecer H07-A134
Engineering General Engineering 24402 GENG 107 Engin Skills and Ethics L56 F English 31 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fady I. M. Elnahal H07-A134
Engineering General Engineering 20155 GENG 111 Engineering Graphics L51 F English 54 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Faisal Ibrahim J J Al-Jaber H07-A132
Engineering General Engineering 20103 GENG 200 Probability/Stat for Engineers L51 F English 38 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Nader Moslem Meskin H07-B239
Engineering General Engineering 20219 GENG 200 Probability/Stat for Engineers L52 F English 52 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mustafa Serkan Kiranyaz H07-A241
Engineering General Engineering 22380 GENG 200 Probability/Stat for Engineers L53 F English 58 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Omar A Ghrayeb H07-C123
Engineering General Engineering 24268 GENG 200 Probability/Stat for Engineers L54 F English 29 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mustafa Serkan Kiranyaz H07-B131
Engineering General Engineering 21573 GENG 231 Materials Science L51 F English 44 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Kishor Kumar Sadasivuni H07-C140
Engineering General Engineering 23731 GENG 231 Materials Science L52 F English 39 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 MD Anwarul Hasan H07-A238
Engineering General Engineering 20211 GENG 300 Numerical Methods L51 F English 63 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdulrahman Ghannoum H07-A374 + H07-A375
Engineering General Engineering 22566 GENG 300 Numerical Methods L53 F English 50 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Evangelos Plevris H07-A241
Engineering General Engineering 20104 GENG 360 Engineering Economics L51 F English 48 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Donghyun Kim H07-C125
Engineering General Engineering 20105 GENG 360 Engineering Economics L52 F English 42 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohammed Hassan M A Al-Salem H07-C231
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 20117 IENG 210 Work Methods & Measrmts L51 F English 29 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Waled Abdulla Ahmad Mukahal H07-A238
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 22151 IENG 210 Work Methods & Measrmts L52 F English 26 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Waled Abdulla Ahmad Mukahal H07-A238
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 23284 IENG 260 Thermodynamics L51 F English 4 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Samer Fikry Abdelfatt Ahmed H07-B372
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 22386 IENG 310 Facility Plan & Layout L51 F English 33 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Haouari H07-A243
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 21131 IENG 310 Facility Plan & Layout L52 F English 12 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Haouari H07-A239
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 22812 IENG 325 Ergonomics & Safety Eng. L51 F English 37 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Pilsung Choe H07-A239
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 25709 IENG 330 Operations Research L51 F English 1 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohamed Bin Mokhtar Kharbeche H07-A375
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 21200 IENG 337 Prod Plan & Inventory Ctrl L51 F English 35 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tarek El Mekkawy H07-A243
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 23128 IENG 337 Prod Plan & Inventory Ctrl L52 F English 23 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tarek El Mekkawy H07-A243
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 23043 IENG 350 Cmptr Simulation Systems L51 F English 2 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Farayi Musharavati H07-A243
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 22385 IENG 357 Quality Management L51 F English 28 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdelmagid Salem Hammuda H07-A243
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 23621 IENG 357 Quality Management L52 F English 23 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Khalifa Nasser M N Al-Khalifa H07-A243
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 22574 IENG 360 Production Automation L51 F English 27 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Samer Samir Abdelazim Gowid H07-C131
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 22814 IENG 360 Production Automation L52 F English 18 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Samer Samir Abdelazim Gowid H07-C131
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 23622 IENG 411 Maintenance Plan & Ctrl L51 F English 44 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Farayi Musharavati H07-A243
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 20120 IENG 452 Information Systems Engin L51 F English 6 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Kadir Ertogral H07-A238
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 23624 IENG 460 Manufacturing Systems Des L51 F English 15 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Farayi Musharavati H07-A381
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 25101 IENG 479 Special Topics L51 F English 35 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Samer Fikry Abdelfatt Ahmed H07-A243
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 24334 MECH 210 Statics & Dynamics L51 F English 40 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sadok Sassi H07-C125
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 20111 MECH 223 Solid Mechanics L51 F English 40 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohammed Yousef A Alqaradawi H07-A239
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 20642 MECH 223 Solid Mechanics L52 F English 43 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammed Yousef A Alqaradawi H07-C123
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 22092 MECH 230 Manufacturing Processes L51 F English 40 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Jamil Renno H07-C388
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 20643 MECH 230 Manufacturing Processes L52 F English 29 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Jamil Renno H07-C387
Engineering Mechanical and Industrial Eng. 24277 MECH 411 Railway Management & Operation L51 F English 4 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Omar A Ghrayeb H07-A239
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25320 ENGL 110 English I 101 F English 24 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Yasaman Amiri Aghdam GCR-21
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20437 ENGL 110 English I 102 F English 23 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Sana Salam I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20438 ENGL 110 English I 103 F English 32 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Sana Salam I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20439 ENGL 110 English I 104 F English 24 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mustapha Chebbak I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21329 ENGL 110 English I 105 F English 23 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Paul Anthony Ames GCR-23
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21332 ENGL 110 English I 106 F English 23 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mariaconcetta Barbera I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25078 ENGL 110 English I 108 F English 19 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mariaconcetta Barbera I11-E212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20442 ENGL 110 English I 110 F English 24 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mustapha Chebbak I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20890 ENGL 110 English I 111 F English 31 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mustapha Chebbak I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20506 ENGL 110 English I 112 F English 26 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Karima Ben Abbes EP Mechi I11-E212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20809 ENGL 110 English I 113 F English 15 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mariaconcetta Barbera GCR-27
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24684 ENGL 110 English I 114 F English 25 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Enita Elecia Barrett GCR-24
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24498 ENGL 110 English I 115 F English 20 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mariaconcetta Barbera I11-E212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22848 ENGL 110 English I 117 F English 25 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mehmet Orkun Canbay GCR-25
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20509 ENGL 110 English I 118 F English 26 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Karima Ben Abbes EP Mechi I11-E212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20510 ENGL 110 English I 119 F English 33 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Raid Ghalib Shaker Jaber I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22914 ENGL 110 English I 120 F English 23 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Sana Salam I11-E212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20663 ENGL 110 English I 123 F English 18 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Nafisa Halane GCR-26
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20660 ENGL 110 English I 125 F English 27 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Karima Ben Abbes EP Mechi I11-E212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21328 ENGL 110 English I 126 F English 22 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Irina Konstantinova I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21330 ENGL 110 English I 128 F English 22 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Irina Konstantinova I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21333 ENGL 110 English I 129 F English 22 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Monika Gaba GCR-22
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21335 ENGL 110 English I 130 F English 25 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Monika Gaba GCR-22
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21331 ENGL 110 English I 131 F English 25 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Monika Gaba GCR-22
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23054 ENGL 110 English I 133 F English 24 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Irina Konstantinova I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22826 ENGL 110 English I 135 F English 23 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Irina Konstantinova I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22918 ENGL 110 English I 136 F English 23 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mehmet Orkun Canbay GCR-25
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22340 ENGL 110 English I 138 F English 24 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Nafisa Halane GCR-26
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23566 ENGL 110 English I 140 F English 20 11/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Nafisa Halane GCR-26
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20444 ENGL 111 English II 101 F English 25 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ratiba Issa GCR-20
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20445 ENGL 111 English II 102 F English 25 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ratiba Issa GCR-20
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20446 ENGL 111 English II 103 F English 23 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ratiba Issa GCR-25
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20447 ENGL 111 English II 104 F English 26 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Anwar Ghanim Al-Fetlawi GCR-31
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21342 ENGL 111 English II 105 F English 25 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Charles Patrick Fullerton GCR-08
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20448 ENGL 111 English II 106 F English 25 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Charles Patrick Fullerton GCR-08
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20507 ENGL 111 English II 107 F English 22 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ameen Ahmed Shayea Al-Hemyari GCR-35
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20449 ENGL 111 English II 108 F English 25 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Enita Elecia Barrett GCR-34
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20860 ENGL 111 English II 109 F English 14 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Marcin Adik Wawrzyniak I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20667 ENGL 111 English II 110 F English 10 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Farzana Saeed Lone GCR-35
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21336 ENGL 111 English II 111 F English 25 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Raid Ghalib Shaker Jaber GCR-30
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20665 ENGL 111 English II 112 F English 23 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Vasileios Batziakas GCR-14
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20450 ENGL 111 English II 113 F English 25 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Kenneth Russell Downes I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20443 ENGL 111 English II 114 F English 24 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Raid Ghalib Shaker Jaber GCR-30
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20451 ENGL 111 English II 115 F English 25 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Maria Bazil Kogos GCR-09
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20452 ENGL 111 English II 116 F English 25 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Maria Bazil Kogos GCR-09
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25095 ENGL 111 English II 117 F English 13 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Tihomir Davchev I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20664 ENGL 111 English II 118 F English 25 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Anwar Ghanim Al-Fetlawi GCR-31
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20453 ENGL 111 English II 119 F English 25 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Yasmin Rachel Motasim GCR-37
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20454 ENGL 111 English II 120 F English 26 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Yasmin Rachel Motasim GCR-37
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21864 ENGL 111 English II 121 F English 24 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Anwar Ghanim Al-Fetlawi GCR-32
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20455 ENGL 111 English II 122 F English 25 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Yasmin Rachel Motasim GCR-37
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23581 ENGL 111 English II 123 F English 23 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Nur Riyadh Benson I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22557 ENGL 111 English II 124 F English 26 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Okon Effiong GCR-13
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21348 ENGL 111 English II 125 F English 12 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Michele Elizabeth Downie GCR-10
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24932 ENGL 111 English II 126 F English 16 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Michele Elizabeth Downie GCR-10
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21347 ENGL 111 English II 127 F English 23 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Maha Al Masri Zakarya GCR-24
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21349 ENGL 111 English II 128 F English 24 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Farahanaz Shathir GCR-35
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21341 ENGL 111 English II 129 F English 22 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Andrea Marie Cudworth GCR-29
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21345 ENGL 111 English II 130 F English 24 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Michele Elizabeth Downie GCR-10
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20818 ENGL 111 English II 132 F English 22 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Zulfiqar Ahmad I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24907 ENGL 111 English II 133 F English 24 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Garrison Clint Mitchell GCR-33
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21337 ENGL 111 English II 134 F English 25 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Maha Al Masri Zakarya GCR-18
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20666 ENGL 111 English II 135 F English 25 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Andrew Crichton Imrie GCR-12
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21343 ENGL 111 English II 136 F English 25 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Andrew Crichton Imrie GCR-12
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21012 ENGL 111 English II 137 F English 25 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Andrew Crichton Imrie GCR-12
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24660 ENGL 111 English II 138 F English 23 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Garrison Clint Mitchell GCR-33
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22564 ENGL 111 English II 140 F English 25 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Okon Effiong GCR-01
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22845 ENGL 111 English II 142 F English 24 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Zarina Ruth Yusaf I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23582 ENGL 111 English II 143 F English 24 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Anwar Ghanim Al-Fetlawi GCR-32
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20568 ENGL 111 English II 144 F English 24 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Pavel Nikolov Tzenkov GCR-17
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20570 ENGL 111 English II 145 F English 25 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Pavel Nikolov Tzenkov GCR-21
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22966 ENGL 111 English II 146 F English 24 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Okon Effiong GCR-13
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24786 ENGL 111 English II 149 F English 17 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Okon Effiong GCR-13
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23577 ENGL 111 English II 150 F English 25 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mondher Chaabane GCR-23
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22821 ENGL 111 English II 151 F English 24 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mondher Chaabane GCR-19
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23107 ENGL 111 English II 152 F English 24 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mondher Chaabane GCR-19
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22344 ENGL 111 English II 153 F English 25 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Maha Al Masri Zakarya GCR-18
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23081 ENGL 111 English II 154 F English 7 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Farzana Saeed Lone I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21344 ENGL 111 English II 156 F English 11 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Andrea Marie Cudworth GCR-29
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24640 ENGL 111 English II 157 F English 19 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Garrison Clint Mitchell GCR-33
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22393 ENGL 111 English II 158 F English 24 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Pavel Nikolov Tzenkov GCR-17
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22822 ENGL 111 English II 159 F English 24 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Pavel Nikolov Tzenkov GCR-17
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22917 ENGL 111 English II 160 F English 25 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Vasileios Batziakas GCR-14
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23119 ENGL 111 English II 161 F English 27 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Vasileios Batziakas GCR-14
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24522 ENGL 111 English II 162 F English 18 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Enita Elecia Barrett GCR-34
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23575 ENGL 111 English II 163 F English 24 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Andrea Marie Cudworth GCR-29
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25549 ENGL 111 English II 169 F English 19 14/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Farzana Saeed Lone I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20670 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 101 F Blended (English) 21 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Sarah Elizabeth Campion I11-E212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20671 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 102 F Blended (English) 21 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Sarah Elizabeth Campion I11-E212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20349 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 103 F Blended (English) 22 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Jessica Lynn Westbrook I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21015 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 104 F Blended (English) 21 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Sarah Elizabeth Campion I11-E212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20669 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 105 F Blended (English) 18 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Sarah Elizabeth Campion I11-E212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21997 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 106 F English 22 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Imad Mohamad Mostafa Al-Hawamdeh I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20350 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 107 F Blended (English) 22 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 David Alan Pearson I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21799 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 108 F English 14 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Imad Mohamad Mostafa Al-Hawamdeh I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20351 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 109 F English 21 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Manal Hossameldin Mah Bassyony I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21550 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 110 F English 22 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Imad Mohamad Mostafa Al-Hawamdeh I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21800 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 111 F Blended (English) 18 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Christopher William Jones I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21552 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 113 F English 21 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Aaron Michael Monroe I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23586 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 114 F English 17 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Yurii Vedrashko I11-E212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23588 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 115 F Blended (English) 22 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Manal Hossameldin Mah Bassyony I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23587 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 116 F English 22 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Aaron Michael Monroe I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21553 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 117 F Blended (English) 24 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Conan Kmiecik I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24804 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 118 F Blended (English) 22 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Manal Hossameldin Mah Bassyony I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25241 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 119 F Blended (English) 22 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Aaron Michael Monroe I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21016 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 120 F Blended (English) 24 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 David Alan Pearson I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24512 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 122 F English 18 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Imad Mohamad Mostafa Al-Hawamdeh I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24487 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 123 F English 21 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 David Alan Pearson I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22000 ENGL 202 Engl Lang I Post Found 124 F English 23 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 David Alan Pearson I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20178 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 101 F English 20 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Roger John Barlow GCR-22
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20080 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 102 F English 20 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Muhammad Farrukh Ashraf Syed GCR-23
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21245 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 103 F English 21 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Muhammad Farrukh Ashraf Syed GCR-23
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21019 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 104 F English 20 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Caitlin Theresa Farinelli I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20081 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 105 F English 21 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abeer Faisal Alamin Mohammed GCR-26
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20082 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 106 F English 20 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Caitlin Theresa Farinelli I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20823 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 107 F English 23 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Roger John Barlow GCR-22
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20083 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 108 F English 22 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abeer Faisal Alamin Mohammed GCR-26
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20084 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 109 F English 19 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fatima Mohamed ALI Zumrawi I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20085 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 110 F English 20 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fatima Mohamed ALI Zumrawi I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20086 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 112 F English 20 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Georgina Eva Simone Phidd GCR-26
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20672 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 113 F English 16 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fatima Mohamed ALI Zumrawi I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20674 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 114 F English 21 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fatima Mohamed ALI Zumrawi I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22412 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 118 F English 23 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Roger John Barlow GCR-22
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23593 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 119 F English 17 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Susan Christine Saafan GCR-25
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22333 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 120 F English 18 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 James Scotland I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23151 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 121 F English 19 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Susan Christine Saafan GCR-25
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23100 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 122 F English 18 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Tihomir Davchev GCR-24
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22874 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 123 F English 21 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Phillip Walter Waren GCR-21
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21554 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 125 F English 6 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fatima Mohamed ALI Zumrawi I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20779 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 127 F English 24 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Roger John Barlow GCR-27
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23594 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 128 F English 20 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Easton Phidd I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23596 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 131 F English 11 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Smail Bezzazi GCR-24
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23599 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 132 F English 15 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Jerry Wayne Brewington I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24480 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 133 F English 20 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Roger John Barlow GCR-23
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23592 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 136 F English 12 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Susan Christine Saafan GCR-25
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25205 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 140 F English 15 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Jeffrey Darin Maggard I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24877 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 142 F English 22 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Jerry Wayne Brewington I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24460 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 143 F English 20 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Jerry Wayne Brewington I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24553 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 144 F English 20 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Jeffrey Darin Maggard I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25300 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 145 F English 20 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Jerry Wayne Brewington I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25548 ENGL 203 Engl Lang II Post Found 146 F English 20 18/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ahmed Nazif GCR-21
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20788 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 101 F English 20 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mustafa Enes Kileci I11-E212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20456 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 102 F English 17 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Jeffrey Darin Maggard I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20785 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 103 F English 18 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mustafa Enes Kileci I11-E212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20508 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 104 F English 20 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mustafa Enes Kileci I11-E212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20822 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 106 F English 18 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Marcin Adik Wawrzyniak I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20682 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 107 F English 20 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Eyup Ersoy I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20684 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 109 F English 19 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hala Mohamad Hadba I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20797 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 110 F English 18 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Elvan Adiyaman I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20677 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 111 F English 20 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Elvan Adiyaman I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21560 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 112 F English 18 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Elvan Adiyaman I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24492 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 113 F English 16 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ahmad Rahmatollah Hazratzad I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20679 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 114 F English 17 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ahmad Rahmatollah Hazratzad I11-E108
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25203 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 115 F English 20 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ahmad Rahmatollah Hazratzad I11-E108
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24703 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 116 F English 14 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ahmad Rahmatollah Hazratzad I11-E108
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20686 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 117 F English 21 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Nisreen Jameel Karhili I11-E212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20681 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 118 F English 20 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Nisreen Jameel Karhili I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21249 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 119 F English 20 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Jeffrey Darin Maggard I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20675 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 120 F English 22 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Secil Baran I11-E108
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20678 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 121 F English 18 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Evrim Dilber Vural I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24511 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 122 F English 16 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Evrim Dilber Vural I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21557 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 123 F English 11 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Evrim Dilber Vural I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20688 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 125 F English 19 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Elvan Adiyaman I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20687 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 126 F English 20 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammad A.A Manasreh I11-E108
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20685 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 127 F English 20 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammad A.A Manasreh I11-E108
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20683 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 128 F English 22 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammad A.A Manasreh I11-E108
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21558 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 130 F English 19 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Secil Baran I11-E212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24615 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 132 F English 19 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Secil Baran I11-E212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21022 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 133 F English 20 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 David Andrew Coupland I11-E108
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21023 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 134 F English 18 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 David Andrew Coupland I11-E108
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21020 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 135 F English 20 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 David Andrew Coupland I11-E108
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22490 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 136 F English 22 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 David Andrew Coupland I11-E108
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25305 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 137 F English 20 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Secil Baran I11-E212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21250 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 138 F English 20 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Eyup Ersoy I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24919 ENGL 250 English for Communication I 139 F English 18 16/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Karma Choepel Dolma I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22906 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 101 F English 20 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Lubna Shaiq I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22810 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 102 F English 19 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Lubna Shaiq I11-E212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25315 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 103 F English 14 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Lubna Shaiq I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20694 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 104 F English 23 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Shamsa Ali Khamis Alrushaidi I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21251 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 105 F English 22 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Naima Sarfraz Sarfraz Khan I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20792 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 106 F English 22 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Abeer Faisal Alamin Mohammed I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24828 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 107 F English 17 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Easton Phidd I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21030 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 108 F English 24 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Abeer Faisal Alamin Mohammed I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20693 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 109 F English 21 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Abir Gafar A S Ahmed I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21028 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 110 F English 21 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Daniela Slaveva Tzenkova I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21029 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 111 F English 21 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Daniela Slaveva Tzenkova I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21027 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 112 F English 20 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Daniela Slaveva Tzenkova I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25137 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 113 F English 19 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Manal Hossameldin Mah Bassyony I11-E212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20692 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 114 F English 19 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Naima Sarfraz Sarfraz Khan I11-E212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20691 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 115 F English 19 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Naima Sarfraz Sarfraz Khan I11-E212
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24556 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 116 F English 20 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Easton Phidd I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21391 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 117 F English 23 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Stephanie Barbara Pinnacle I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21412 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 118 F English 22 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Keith William Drummond I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20690 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 119 F English 21 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Indrit Bulku I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25070 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 120 F English 24 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Stephanie Barbara Pinnacle I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21413 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 121 F English 24 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Stephanie Barbara Pinnacle I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25245 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 122 F English 21 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Ziad Hadla I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24454 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 123 F English 22 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Ziad Hadla I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21802 ENGL 251 English for Communication II 124 F English 23 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Ziad Hadla I11-Hall 2
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22790 ENGL 252 English for Business Comm. 101 F English 20 18/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Issam Ibrahim Affaneh I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23615 ENGL 252 English for Business Comm. 102 F English 22 18/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Issam Ibrahim Affaneh I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23616 ENGL 252 English for Business Comm. 103 F English 22 18/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Issam Ibrahim Affaneh I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21035 ENGL 252 English for Business Comm. 104 F English 22 18/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Tiffany Michelle Dyson I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21561 ENGL 252 English for Business Comm. 105 F English 16 18/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Christina Marie Rivera I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21033 ENGL 252 English for Business Comm. 106 F English 21 18/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Christina Marie Rivera I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21803 ENGL 252 English for Business Comm. 107 F English 16 18/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Christina Marie Rivera I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21031 ENGL 252 English for Business Comm. 108 F English 15 18/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Georgina Eva Simone Phidd I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21034 ENGL 252 English for Business Comm. 109 F English 21 18/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Conan Kmiecik I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21254 ENGL 252 English for Business Comm. 110 F English 22 18/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Hamza Sufian Abbasi I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21253 ENGL 252 English for Business Comm. 111 F English 19 18/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Conan Kmiecik I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21252 ENGL 252 English for Business Comm. 112 F English 21 18/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Hamza Sufian Abbasi I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21379 ENGL 252 English for Business Comm. 113 F English 14 18/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Georgina Eva Simone Phidd I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21804 ENGL 253 English Communication for Law 101 F English 8 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Halah Chaman Simon GCR-13
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24796 ENGL 253 English Communication for Law 102 F English 10 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Fasil Yitbarek GCR-13
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21036 ENGL 253 English Communication for Law 103 F English 9 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Halah Chaman Simon GCR-13
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21038 ENGL 253 English Communication for Law 104 F English 15 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Fasil Yitbarek GCR-13
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21156 ENGL 253 English Communication for Law 105 F English 12 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Paul Anthony Ames GCR-13
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21255 ENGL 253 English Communication for Law 106 F English 14 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Paul Anthony Ames GCR-13
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21040 ENGL C001 Integrated Core Elementary 101 F English 17 11/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Fatma AB Mohamed Tarhuni I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21562 ENGL C001 Integrated Core Elementary 102 F English 17 11/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Fatma AB Mohamed Tarhuni I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22950 ENGL C001 Integrated Core Elementary 103 F English 14 11/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Rachel Anna Ramey I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23619 ENGL C001 Integrated Core Elementary 104 F English 5 11/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Vhon Buensuceso Forester I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23700 ENGL C002 Integrated Core Intermediate 101 F English 15 11/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Julian David Draper I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21041 ENGL C002 Integrated Core Intermediate 102 F English 15 11/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Muhd Khudri Bin Johari I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21257 ENGL C002 Integrated Core Intermediate 103 F English 17 11/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Sara Caterina A Vide Perkins I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22920 ENGL C002 Integrated Core Intermediate 105 F English 16 11/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Phillip Walter Waren I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23702 ENGL C002 Integrated Core Intermediate 106 F English 15 11/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Sehar Rabia Mirza I11-D122
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21563 ENGL C002 Integrated Core Intermediate 107 F English 14 11/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Karma Choepel Dolma I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22349 ENGL C002 Integrated Core Intermediate 109 F English 8 11/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Sehar Rabia Mirza I11-D122
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24898 ENGL C002 Integrated Core Intermediate 110 F English 16 11/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Nur Riyadh Benson I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24923 ENGL C002 Integrated Core Intermediate 111 F English 14 11/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Erika Ingrid Van Winden I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24814 ENGL C002 Integrated Core Intermediate 112 F English 16 11/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Muhammed Aboushala I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24626 ENGL C002 Integrated Core Intermediate 113 F English 14 11/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Muhieddin Khaled Baddour I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23154 ENGL R001 Reading Workshop Elementary 101 F English 12 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Susan Christine Saafan I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23706 ENGL R001 Reading Workshop Elementary 102 F English 16 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 James Scotland I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23704 ENGL R001 Reading Workshop Elementary 103 F English 16 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Muhd Khudri Bin Johari I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22010 ENGL R001 Reading Workshop Elementary 104 F English 15 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Muhd Khudri Bin Johari I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23707 ENGL R002 Reading Workshop Intermediate 101 F English 14 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Roy Randy Yerro Briones I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20695 ENGL R002 Reading Workshop Intermediate 102 F English 17 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Adnan Adel shehab Al-Hammody I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21259 ENGL R002 Reading Workshop Intermediate 103 F English 19 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Vhon Buensuceso Forester I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20696 ENGL R002 Reading Workshop Intermediate 104 F English 15 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Sophia Bukhari I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21565 ENGL R002 Reading Workshop Intermediate 105 F English 15 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Muhammed Aboushala I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21807 ENGL R002 Reading Workshop Intermediate 106 F English 17 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Muhammed Aboushala I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21566 ENGL R002 Reading Workshop Intermediate 107 F English 17 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 David John Bartsch I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20775 ENGL R002 Reading Workshop Intermediate 108 F English 14 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Nicole Corin Ersoy I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22939 ENGL R002 Reading Workshop Intermediate 109 F English 11 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Nawar Elnagi Musa Hago I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22475 ENGL R002 Reading Workshop Intermediate 110 F English 17 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Hamid Delfi I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24433 ENGL R002 Reading Workshop Intermediate 112 F English 9 12/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Nicole Corin Ersoy I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23709 ENGL W001 Writing Workshop Elementary 101 F English 15 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Shamsa Ali Khamis Alrushaidi I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22773 ENGL W001 Writing Workshop Elementary 102 F English 15 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sanad Mohammed Taleb Magwar I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 20697 ENGL W001 Writing Workshop Elementary 103 F English 17 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hamid Delfi I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22011 ENGL W001 Writing Workshop Elementary 104 F English 11 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hamid Delfi I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23710 ENGL W001 Writing Workshop Elementary 105 F English 9 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Glenn Royer Stevens I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21042 ENGL W002 Writing Workshop Intermediate 101 F English 16 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Farahanaz Shathir I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21808 ENGL W002 Writing Workshop Intermediate 102 F English 15 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Farahanaz Shathir I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21043 ENGL W002 Writing Workshop Intermediate 103 F English 16 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Erika Ingrid Van Winden I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25213 ENGL W002 Writing Workshop Intermediate 104 F English 16 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rachel Anna Ramey I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23711 ENGL W002 Writing Workshop Intermediate 105 F English 16 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Robert Ivica Ceperkovic I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21569 ENGL W002 Writing Workshop Intermediate 106 F English 16 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Nawar Elnagi Musa Hago I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 21568 ENGL W002 Writing Workshop Intermediate 107 F English 13 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sophia Bukhari I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23166 ENGL W002 Writing Workshop Intermediate 108 F English 14 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sara Caterina A Vide Perkins I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 23071 ENGL W002 Writing Workshop Intermediate 109 F English 18 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rachel Anna Ramey I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 22784 ENGL W002 Writing Workshop Intermediate 110 F English 7 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sophia Bukhari I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 25123 ENGL W002 Writing Workshop Intermediate 111 F English 15 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mehmet Orkun Canbay I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program English For Foundation 24450 ENGL W002 Writing Workshop Intermediate 112 F English 15 13/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Roy Randy Yerro Briones I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program Foundation Program Unit 23683 MATH P100 Pre-Calculus 102 F English 24 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Raed Ali Ayesh Marabeh I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program Foundation Program Unit 23687 MATH P100 Pre-Calculus 103 F English 26 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mahmoud Ibrahim Abid Ra Syam I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program Foundation Program Unit 23684 MATH P100 Pre-Calculus 104 F English 25 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Zeina Wajih Nahle I11-E212
Foundation Program Foundation Program Unit 23694 MATH P100 Pre-Calculus 105 F English 19 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sammani Danwawu Abdullahi I11-E212
Foundation Program Foundation Program Unit 23682 MATH P100 Pre-Calculus 106 F English 25 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sammani Danwawu Abdullahi I11-E212
Foundation Program Foundation Program Unit 23685 MATH P100 Pre-Calculus 107 F English 19 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sammani Danwawu Abdullahi I11-E212
Foundation Program Foundation Program Unit 23692 MATH P100 Pre-Calculus 108 F English 22 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Diana Reyos Malabanan I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program Foundation Program Unit 23681 MATH P100 Pre-Calculus 109 F English 20 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Houssam Sami Elkasti I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program Foundation Program Unit 23693 MATH P100 Pre-Calculus 110 F English 17 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Diana Reyos Malabanan I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program Foundation Program Unit 23696 MATH P100 Pre-Calculus 111 F English 16 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sammani Danwawu Abdullahi I11-E212
Foundation Program Foundation Program Unit 23691 MATH P100 Pre-Calculus 112 F English 24 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Dima Sharanek I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program Foundation Program Unit 23697 MATH P100 Pre-Calculus 113 F English 23 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Chabi I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program Foundation Program Unit 25157 MATH P100 Pre-Calculus 114 F English 26 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Houssam Sami Elkasti I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program Foundation Program Unit 25017 MATH P100 Pre-Calculus 115 F English 19 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Muneer Mohammad Al Wadi I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program Foundation Program Unit 23698 MATH P100 Pre-Calculus 116 F English 17 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Chabi I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program Foundation Program Unit 24375 MATH P100 Pre-Calculus 117 F English 25 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Zeina Wajih Nahle I11-E212
Foundation Program Foundation Program Unit 25600 MATH P100 Pre-Calculus 118 F English 20 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Dima Sharanek I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program Foundation Program Unit 25604 MATH P100 Pre-Calculus 119 F English 19 16/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Houssam Sami Elkasti I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program Maths For Foundation 20626 MATH 021 Elementary Algebra 101 F English 24 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Dima Sharanek I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program Maths For Foundation 23664 MATH 021 Elementary Algebra 102 F English 25 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Osama Khamis H Elhafy I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program Maths For Foundation 20627 MATH 021 Elementary Algebra 104 F English 20 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Dima Sharanek I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program Maths For Foundation 21867 MATH 021 Elementary Algebra 106 F English 20 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Mahmoud Ibrahim Abid Ra Syam I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program Maths For Foundation 23665 MATH 021 Elementary Algebra 107 F English 24 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Osama Khamis H Elhafy I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program Maths For Foundation 21866 MATH 021 Elementary Algebra 108 F English 24 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Diana Reyos Malabanan I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program Maths For Foundation 23122 MATH 021 Elementary Algebra 109 F English 23 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Mohamed Chabi I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program Maths For Foundation 23661 MATH 021 Elementary Algebra 110 F English 22 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Diana Reyos Malabanan I11-Hall 3
Foundation Program Maths For Foundation 23666 MATH 021 Elementary Algebra 111 F English 25 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Zeina Wajih Nahle I11-Hall 4
Foundation Program Maths For Foundation 20625 MATH 021 Elementary Algebra 112 F English 20 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Zeina Wajih Nahle I11-Hall 4
Health Sciences Biomedical Sciences 22282 BIOM 201 Medical Biochemistry L53 F English 54 14/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ahmed Mohamed Malki M Youssef I10-A304
Health Sciences Biomedical Sciences 20343 BIOM 212 Human Histology L51 F English 26 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Amal Ahmad M A Al-Haidose I06-F.CL.05
Health Sciences Biomedical Sciences 20345 BIOM 217 Human Genetics L51 F English 45 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Suad M M S Alfadhli I06-G.CL.04
Health Sciences Biomedical Sciences 20077 BIOM 243 Introduction to Pathology L51 F English 71 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Maha Abdulla H I Al-Asmakh I06-G.CL.04
Health Sciences Biomedical Sciences 21389 BIOM 301 Lab Mgmt Safety & Qlty Ctrl L51 F English 16 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Atiyeh Abdallah I06-F.CL.06
Health Sciences Biomedical Sciences 21445 BIOM 320 Medical Molecular Biology L51 F English 46 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hatem Zayed Ibrahim I06-F.CL.07
Health Sciences Biomedical Sciences 20076 BIOM 322 Medical Microbiology L51 F English 45 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Gheyath Khaled Nasrallah I06-F.CL.04 + I06-F.CL.05
Health Sciences Biomedical Sciences 22549 BIOM 323 Medical Parasitology L51 F English 44 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Marwan Abdelhamid Abu Madi I06-F.CL.07 + I06-F.CL.06
Health Sciences Biomedical Sciences 20133 BIOM 418 Pharmacology & Toxicology L51 F English 37 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Elham Abdul Latif M Sharif I06-F.CL.04
Health Sciences Biomedical Sciences 20136 BIOM 444 Histopathology L51 F English 17 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Amal Ahmad M A Al-Haidose I06-F.CL.05
Health Sciences Biomedical Sciences 22550 BIOM 446 Urine Analysis and Body Fluids L51 F English 40 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Haissam Abou Saleh I06-F.CL.07 + I06-F.CL.06
Health Sciences Biomedical Sciences 20415 BIOM 451 Hematology & Hemostasis L51 F English 45 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Tameem Ali Qaid Hadwan I06-F.CL.07
Health Sciences Biomedical Sciences 20885 BIOM 496 Professional Development L51 F English 19 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Marwan Abdelhamid Abu Madi I06-F.CL.06
Health Sciences Human Nutrition 22785 NUTR 221 Princ of Food Sci & Nutrition L51 F English 23 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Grace Youssef Attieh I06-F.CL.05
Health Sciences Human Nutrition 20078 NUTR 231 Human Nutrition L51 F English 51 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Aya Hamdan I06-G.CL.04
Health Sciences Human Nutrition 25445 NUTR 321 Food Chemistry L51 F English 47 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tahra Eltayeb Elobeid Abdelkhalig I06-G.CL.04
Health Sciences Human Nutrition 21228 NUTR 352 Nutritional Metabolism L51 F English 29 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ala Rajabi I06-F.CL.05
Health Sciences Human Nutrition 21229 NUTR 353 Nutrition Education and Comm. L51 F English 31 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tamara Al-Abdi I06-F.CL.05
Health Sciences Human Nutrition 24225 NUTR 372 Food Quality Assurance L51 F English 7 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Layal Karam I06-F.CL.05
Health Sciences Human Nutrition 20965 NUTR 441 Food Safety & Qlty Control L51 F English 36 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Layal Karam I06-F.CL.06
Health Sciences Human Nutrition 20254 NUTR 450 Medical Nutrition Therapy I L51 F English 30 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Tamara Al-Abdi I06-F.CL.05
Health Sciences Human Nutrition 25442 NUTR 457 Public Health Nutrition L51 F English 28 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ala Rajabi I06-F.CL.04
Health Sciences Human Nutrition 20337 NUTR 492 Res Meth in Nutrition L51 F English 30 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Zumin Shi I06-F.CL.04
Health Sciences Human Nutrition 23325 NUTR 496 Professional Development 1 L51 F English 20 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Joyce Alzalloua Moawad I06-F.CL.07
Health Sciences Public Health 22709 PUBH 100 Your Health L51 F English 36 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Zahraa Yeiha Beydoun H06-113A
Health Sciences Public Health 24205 PUBH 100 Your Health L52 F English 35 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Zahraa Yeiha Beydoun H06-113A
Health Sciences Public Health 23129 PUBH 100 Your Health L53 F English 33 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Diana Alsayed Hassan H06-113A
Health Sciences Public Health 21162 PUBH 101 P H S: Principles and Practice L51 F English 13 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Zahraa Yeiha Beydoun H06-113A
Health Sciences Public Health 22681 PUBH 151 Biostatistics for Health Sci. L51 F English 18 14/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Rana Mahmoud Kurdi I06-G.CL.04
Health Sciences Public Health 21242 PUBH 151 Biostatistics for Health Sci. L52 F English 25 14/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Lamees Abdullah Mohamm Ali I06-G.CL.03
Health Sciences Public Health 23234 PUBH 151 Biostatistics for Health Sci. L53 F English 21 14/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Rana Mahmoud Kurdi I06-G.CL.04
Health Sciences Public Health 20735 PUBH 201 Environmental Health & Disease L51 F English 18 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Zahraa Yeiha Beydoun H06-113A
Health Sciences Public Health 20750 PUBH 202 Health Behaviour and Society L51 F English 24 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Lily O'Hara I06-G.CL.03
Health Sciences Public Health 20734 PUBH 205 Rese. Methods for Pub. Health L51 F English 21 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Zahraa Yeiha Beydoun H06-113A
Health Sciences Public Health 20880 PUBH 206 Classification of Diseases L51 F English 11 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Manal Musallam O Othman H06-114A
Health Sciences Public Health 23467 PUBH 222 Found. of Health Education L51 F English 16 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Zahraa Yeiha Beydoun H06-114A
Health Sciences Public Health 20844 PUBH 230 Strategic Planning & Marketing L51 F English 6 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Alia Ghareeb I06-G.CL.04
Health Sciences Public Health 22271 PUBH 306 P H S Manag. & Policy Devel. L51 F English 20 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammed Ali Al-Hamdani H06-113A
Health Sciences Public Health 22272 PUBH 310 Needs Assess. & Plan. for HP L52 F English 26 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Lynne Alexandra Kennedy H06-114A
Health Sciences Public Health 20900 PUBH 320 Health Communication L51 F English 21 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Diana Alsayed Hassan H06-114A
Health Sciences Public Health 22488 PUBH 341 PUBH Data Analyses L51 F English 22 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Rana Mahmoud Kurdi H06-114A
Health Sciences Rehabilitation Sciences 23453 PTRS 240 Movement Science IV L52 F English 23 16/5/2024 08:00 - 11:00 Hanan Wahid Salim Khalil I06-F.CL-01 + I06-F.CL.02
Health Sciences Rehabilitation Sciences 23453 PTRS 240 Movement Science IV L52 F English 23 13/5/2024 08:00 - 14:00 Hanan Wahid Salim Khalil I06-F.CL-01 + I06-F.CL.02
Law Law 22423 LAWC 100 Legal Culture L51 F Arabic 27 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tarek Goma Elsayed Rashed I09-C033
Law Law 22050 LAWC 101 Introduction to Law L51 F Arabic 18 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yassir Al Iftaihat I09-C105
Law Law 22049 LAWC 101 Introduction to Law L52 F Arabic 27 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Anis Laadhar I09-C105
Law Law 22051 LAWC 102 Human Rights L51 F English 36 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ioannis Konstantinidis I09-C106
Law Law 21205 LAWC 113 International Humanitarian Law L51 F English 9 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ioannis Konstantinidis I09-C220
Law Law 23082 LAWC 200 Principles of Legal Research L51 F Arabic 43 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Saber Gdiri I09-C105
Law Law 23147 LAWC 200 Principles of Legal Research L52 F Arabic 20 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Zohra Mahmoud I09-C106
Law Law 24328 LAWC 200 Principles of Legal Research L54 F Arabic 56 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdessalem Lachaal I09-C127
Law Law 22033 LAWC 203 Law Clinic L51 F Arabic 56 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed Yehia Mattar I09-C106
Law Law 25030 LAWC 203 Law Clinic L52 F Arabic 48 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Saber Gdiri I09-C105
Law Law 20001 LAWC 213 Sources of Obligations L51 F Arabic 39 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Basel Mahmoud Hussien Nawaiseh I09-C105
Law Law 20163 LAWC 213 Sources of Obligations L52 F Arabic 39 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Essalhin Mohammed Aboubaker I09-C127
Law Law 22945 LAWC 213 Sources of Obligations L53 F Arabic 18 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Basel Mahmoud Hussien Nawaiseh I09-C128
Law Law 21501 LAWC 214 Effects of Obligations L51 F Arabic 42 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Basel Mahmoud Hussien Nawaiseh I09-C105
Law Law 20749 LAWC 214 Effects of Obligations L52 F Arabic 28 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ines Amouri I09-C128
Law Law 20613 LAWC 215 Business Law and Ethics L52 F Arabic 40 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Husam Moh'd Salem Botosh I09-C128
Law Law 20756 LAWC 215 Business Law and Ethics L53 F Arabic 23 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Amel Mamlouk I09-C127
Law Law 20897 LAWC 215 Business Law and Ethics L54 F Arabic 38 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Amel Mamlouk I09-C208
Law Law 21157 LAWC 215 Business Law and Ethics L55 F Arabic 42 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Amel Mamlouk I09-C208
Law Law 22036 LAWC 215 Business Law and Ethics L56 F Arabic 29 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Eman Naboush I09-C208
Law Law 21207 LAWC 215 Business Law and Ethics L57 F Arabic 18 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Eman Naboush I09-C208
Law Law 21387 LAWC 215 Business Law and Ethics L58 F English 9 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Reem Abdulatif M M Al-Khal I09-C221
Law Law 22034 LAWC 215 Business Law and Ethics L59 F Arabic 39 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Faten Hussen Hawa I09-C005
Law Law 22035 LAWC 215 Business Law and Ethics L60 F English 31 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Andrew Mazen Dahdal I09-C128
Law Law 22581 LAWC 215 Business Law and Ethics L61 F Arabic 30 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hessa Thani A A Al Kuwari I09-C033
Law Law 22841 LAWC 217 Commercial Law L51 F Arabic 40 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Salim Yaacoub I09-C128
Law Law 22038 LAWC 217 Commercial Law L52 F Arabic 38 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Nader Mohamed Mohamed Ibrahim I09-C128
Law Law 24924 LAWC 221 Tax Law L51 F English 11 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mhd Hosam Abdullah Hafez I09-C005
Law Law 24632 LAWC 221 Tax Law L52 F Arabic 32 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohannad Nouh Moukthar I09-C005
Law Law 21855 LAWC 222 Constitutional Law L51 F Arabic 20 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohannad Nouh Moukthar I09-C005
Law Law 22408 LAWC 222 Constitutional Law L55 F Arabic 44 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hamad Hamed A M Alhababi I09-C005
Law Law 22042 LAWC 250 Family Law L51 F Arabic 40 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ines Amouri I09-C033
Law Law 21208 LAWC 250 Family Law L53 F Arabic 45 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ines Amouri I09-C033
Law Law 23640 LAWC 250 Family Law L54 F Arabic 24 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Tarek Goma Elsayed Rashed I09-C033
Law Law 22943 LAWC 301 Legal Skills and Methodology L51 F English 12 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Aaron Richard Harmon I09-C212
Law Law 23161 LAWC 301 Legal Skills and Methodology L53 F English 14 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Aaron Richard Harmon I09-C212
Law Law 23053 LAWC 301 Legal Skills and Methodology L55 F English 19 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Charles Michael Schnurman I09-C212
Law Law 22857 LAWC 301 Legal Skills and Methodology L56 F English 24 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Charles Michael Schnurman I09-C107
Law Law 24587 LAWC 314 Law of Civil Contracts I L51 F Arabic 30 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Yousef Shandi I09-C034
Law Law 25277 LAWC 314 Law of Civil Contracts I L52 F Arabic 43 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Sonia Elleuch EP Mallek I09-C033
Law Law 24862 LAWC 314 Law of Civil Contracts I L53 F Arabic 16 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Nisrin S. A. Mahasneh I09-C033
Law Law 20435 LAWC 315 Labor & Social Insurance Law L51 F Arabic 36 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad Ammar MHD Borha Ghazal I09-C033
Law Law 21139 LAWC 315 Labor & Social Insurance Law L52 F Arabic 41 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Essalhin Mohammed Aboubaker I09-C221
Law Law 22043 LAWC 315 Labor & Social Insurance Law L53 F Arabic 12 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammad Ammar MHD Borha Ghazal I09-C034
Law Law 25285 LAWC 316 Law of Civil & Cmmrc Proc L51 F Arabic 45 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ahmed Sayed Ahmed Mahmoud I09-C034
Law Law 25064 LAWC 316 Law of Civil & Cmmrc Proc L52 F Arabic 37 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Imad Mustafa Qaminassi I09-C033
Law Law 24942 LAWC 316 Law of Civil & Cmmrc Proc L53 F Arabic 44 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ahmed Sayed Ahmed Mahmoud I09-C005
Law Law 20361 LAWC 321 Administrative Law L51 F Arabic 24 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohannad Nouh Moukthar I09-C004
Law Law 21588 LAWC 321 Administrative Law L53 F Arabic 29 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Islam Ibrahim Abdelaz Chiha I09-C034
Law Law 22339 LAWC 321 Administrative Law L54 F Arabic 43 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdelhafez Aly Abdelhafez Elshemy I09-C005
Law Law 22669 LAWC 323 Criminal Law I-General L53 F Arabic 35 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Rana Ibrahim Suleima Atour I09-C105
Law Law 22677 LAWC 323 Criminal Law I-General L57 F Arabic 43 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Noora Rashid G R Al-Sahlawi I09-C105
Law Law 20002 LAWC 324 Criminal Law II-Private L51 F Arabic 26 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Saad Salih Shagti I09-C128
Law Law 21141 LAWC 324 Criminal Law II-Private L52 F Arabic 48 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Khalid Saleh Al-Shamari I09-C128
Law Law 25686 LAWC 324 Criminal Law II-Private L53 F Arabic 10 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ahmed Samir Abdelghan Hassanein I09-C220
Law Law 21921 LAWC 324 Criminal Law II-Private L54 F Arabic 41 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Khalid Saleh Al-Shamari I09-C033
Law Law 22866 LAWC 329 Cmmrc Papers & Banking Transc L51 F Arabic 40 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Salim Yaacoub I09-C127
Law Law 21142 LAWC 329 Cmmrc Papers & Banking Transc L52 F Arabic 46 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Faten Hussen Hawa I09-C209
Law Law 22044 LAWC 329 Cmmrc Papers & Banking Transc L53 F Arabic 36 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Husam Moh'd Salem Botosh I09-C128
Law Law 23381 LAWC 330 Judg.&Criminal Appealing Means L51 F Arabic 32 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Sami Hamdan Abdel-Aziz AL-Rawashdeh I09-C106
Law Law 22484 LAWC 330 Judg.&Criminal Appealing Means L52 F Arabic 53 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Saad Salih Shagti I09-C106
Law Law 21209 LAWC 335 Intellectual Property L51 F English 12 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Salem Abouelfarag Elsaid Mohamed I09-C106
Law Law 20003 LAWC 339 Public International Law L51 F Arabic 41 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Khaloud Mubarak F E Alqahtani I09-C221
Law Law 21858 LAWC 339 Public International Law L53 F Arabic 43 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Khaloud Mubarak F E Alqahtani I09-C127
Law Law 22430 LAWC 339 Public International Law L54 F Arabic 55 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ahmed Mohamed Elmohta Morsy I09-C127
Law Law 21411 LAWC 339 Public International Law L55 F Arabic 25 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Khaloud Mubarak F E Alqahtani I09-C128
Law Law 22789 LAWC 339 Public International Law L56 F Arabic 54 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ahmed Mohamed Elmohta Morsy I09-C128
Law Law 20748 LAWC 348 Corporate Law L51 F Arabic 50 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdulmehsen Hamad M A Fetais I09-C004 + I09-C105
Law Law 20813 LAWC 348 Corporate Law L52 F Arabic 28 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Salem Abouelfarag Elsaid Mohamed I09-C004
Law Law 22052 LAWC 348 Corporate Law L53 F Arabic 24 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Nader Mohamed Mohamed Ibrahim I09-C106
Law Law 24139 LAWC 354 Law of Public Service L52 F Arabic 38 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hamad Hamed A M Alhababi I09-C208
Law Law 25438 LAWC 354 Law of Public Service L53 F Arabic 42 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hamad Hamed A M Alhababi I09-C005
Law Law 21367 LAWC 355 Economic Crimes Law L51 F Arabic 32 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Sami Hamdan Abdel-Aziz AL-Rawashdeh I09-C209
Law Law 23378 LAWC 355 Economic Crimes Law L52 F Arabic 45 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Noora Rashid G R Al-Sahlawi I09-C209
Law Law 25403 LAWC 355 Economic Crimes Law L53 F Arabic 40 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Noora Rashid G R Al-Sahlawi I09-C209
Law Law 25435 LAWC 366 Sciences of Crimes&Penalties L51 F Arabic 39 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Alaa Abd-Rabo I09-C004
Law Law 25440 LAWC 366 Sciences of Crimes&Penalties L52 F Arabic 9 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ahmed Samir Abdelghan Hassanein I09-C105
Law Law 22859 LAWC 407 Special Topics L52 F Arabic 44 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdelnaser Zeyad Ali Hayajneh I09-C106
Law Law 25390 LAWC 408 Law Tech.& Artificial Intellg. L51 F English 9 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ezieddin M Jaballa Elmahjub I09-C221
Law Law 23642 LAWC 411 Real Rights L51 F Arabic 42 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Amin Raja Rashid AL Attrash I09-C127
Law Law 21502 LAWC 411 Real Rights L52 F Arabic 45 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Chaker Mzoughi I09-C128
Law Law 21860 LAWC 411 Real Rights L53 F Arabic 14 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Essalhin Mohammed Aboubaker I09-C220
Law Law 20004 LAWC 413 Private International Law L51 F Arabic 45 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yassir Al Iftaihat I09-C105
Law Law 20434 LAWC 413 Private International Law L52 F Arabic 36 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Amin Raja Rashid AL Attrash I09-C208
Law Law 20436 LAWC 414 Law of Civil Contracts II L51 F Arabic 45 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammed Hassan M H Al-Kaabi I09-C034
Law Law 20533 LAWC 422 Law of Criminal Procedures L51 F Arabic 21 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Rana Ibrahim Suleima Atour I09-C005
Law Law 22670 LAWC 422 Law of Criminal Procedures L52 F Arabic 47 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Alaa Abd-Rabo I09-C208
Law Law 21827 LAWC 422 Law of Criminal Procedures L53 F Arabic 43 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ayad Haroon Mohammed Mohammed I09-C034
Law Law 25416 LAWC 430 Practical Criminal Inve. L51 F Arabic 34 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Reem Ali A A Al-Ansari I09-C126
Law Law 21503 LAWC 433 Oil & Gas Law L51 F English 6 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Talal Abdulla A Q Al-Emadi I09-C004
Law Law 21605 LAWC 449 Environment Law & Regln L53 F English 15 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Rafael Dean Brown I09-C208
Law Law 20835 LAWC 450 Law of Proc in Civ&Cmrl MtrsII L51 F Arabic 49 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ahmed Sayed Ahmed Mahmoud I09-C128
Law Law 21829 LAWC 450 Law of Proc in Civ&Cmrl MtrsII L52 F Arabic 22 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Anis Laadhar I09-C208
Law Law 23643 LAWC 450 Law of Proc in Civ&Cmrl MtrsII L54 F Arabic 45 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Imad Abdulkarim Kattan I09-C208
Law Law 23645 LAWC 480 Moot Court II L52 F English 31 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Charles Michael Schnurman I09-C212
Law Law 23647 LAWC 484 GCC Law L51 F Arabic 55 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Faisal Misfer M D Al-Hababi I09-C106
Law Law 22521 LAWC 499 Legal Ethics L52 F Arabic 48 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Saber Gdiri I09-C005
Medicine Medicine 21962 MEDI 101 Human Structure and Function I L51 F English 104 13/5/2024 08:00 - 11:00 Wisam Nabeel Ibrahim I06-G.A6.01
Medicine Medicine 23237 MEDI 102 Health Professions Education L51 F English 58 12/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Saddam Fuad Ahmad Kanaan I06-G.A6.01
Medicine Medicine 21678 MEDI 103 Human Structure & Function II L51 F English 61 15/5/2024 14:00 - 17:00 Wisam Nabeel Ibrahim I06-G.CL.04 + I06-G.CL.05
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 21694 DAWA 118 Introduction to Islamic Creed L51 F Arabic 34 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammed Aieash Mutlak C07-0105
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 21693 DAWA 118 Introduction to Islamic Creed L52 F Arabic 33 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 A.hakeem Yousuf A Alkhelaifi C11-0333
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 22105 DAWA 118 Introduction to Islamic Creed L53 F Arabic 34 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 A.hakeem Yousuf A Alkhelaifi C11-0209
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 22502 DAWA 203 Principles & Method of Dawa L52 F Arabic 28 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdelaadim Srhayri C11-0333
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 24768 DAWA 203 Principles & Method of Dawa L53 F Arabic 27 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hessah Mohammed M Y AlKhater C11-0102
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 21702 DAWA 210 Philosophy of Sirah L52 F Arabic 39 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Yousef Ahmed Y H Asheer C11-0102
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 21698 DAWA 210 Philosophy of Sirah L53 F Arabic 36 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yousef Ahmed Y H Asheer C11-0210
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 21697 DAWA 210 Philosophy of Sirah L54 F Arabic 34 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammed Aieash Mutlak C07-0241
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 21701 DAWA 210 Philosophy of Sirah L55 F Arabic 36 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Omar Othman M I Alkhtib C11-0102
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 21700 DAWA 210 Philosophy of Sirah L56 F Arabic 38 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Shafi Safar K A Al-Hajri C11-0147
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 21699 DAWA 210 Philosophy of Sirah L57 F Arabic 38 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Moh'dKhair Hasan Moh'd Al-Omari C11-0102
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 21703 DAWA 210 Philosophy of Sirah L59 F Arabic 33 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohammed Aieash Mutlak C07-0105
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 21976 DAWA 210 Philosophy of Sirah L60 F Arabic 38 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yossra Majid B H AL-Zaidan C07-0105
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 24753 DAWA 210 Philosophy of Sirah L62 F Arabic 40 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Omar Othman M I Alkhtib C07-0105
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 21705 DAWA 308 Studies in Is. Civilization L52 F Arabic 31 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Amar Benboudina C11-0102
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 24152 DAWA 310 contemporary M.logies in Is Sc L52 F Arabic 12 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abubaker Mohamed Ahmed M Ibrahim C07-0250
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 21706 DAWA 314 Contemporary Groups & Sects L51 F Arabic 17 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Allaa Eddin Mohamad Ismaail C11-0147
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 21707 DAWA 315 Research Methodology L52 F Arabic 27 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 A.hakeem Yousuf A Alkhelaifi C11-0102
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 24153 DAWA 315 Research Methodology L54 F Arabic 26 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Chaoiki Lazhar C07-0237
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 22262 DAWA 316 Non-Abrahamic religions L51 F Arabic 13 20/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Allaa Eddin Mohamad Ismaail C11-0210
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 22236 DAWA 318 Prophecy and Revelation L51 F Arabic 11 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Hassan Hamed Obead Obead C11-0249
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 21708 DAWA 406 Modern Islamic Movements L51 F Arabic 29 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohammed Abdelhalim Bichi C11-0112
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 22560 DAWA 407 Belief & excommunication L52 F Arabic 45 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Alkori Salem El Moctar El Hadj C11-0251
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 24136 DAWA 407 Belief & excommunication L53 F Arabic 33 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Alkori Salem El Moctar El Hadj C07-0237
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 21709 DAWA 408 Society & Religion L52 F Arabic 18 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ala' Saleh Abdelna'e Hailat C11-0210
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 21710 DAWA 412 Contemporary Western Thought L52 F Arabic 14 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Samir Kaddouri C07-0241
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 22649 DAWA 414 Imam Skills L51 F Arabic 17 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Mohammed Iqbal Ahmed Farhat C11-0147
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 25337 DAWA 608 Ethi.&Spirit.in the Cont.World L51 F Arabic 5 12/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Ahmed Mohamed Zayed C11-0109
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 24628 DAWA 616 Dialog.Islam & human Relig. L55 F Arabic 2 14/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Abdelkader Bekhouche C11-0109
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 25196 DAWA 618 Dialogue of Civilizations L60 F Arabic 2 21/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Azzeddine Mamiche C11-0210
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 24992 DAWA 622 Creedal issues L83 F Arabic 3 16/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Hasan Al Khattaf C11-0112
Sharia and Islamic Studies Creed and Dawa 24854 DAWA 623 Contem.issues in Islam.Thought L66 F Arabic 3 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Ali Euchi C11-0112
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 23279 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L51 F Arabic 44 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammed Iqbal Ahmed Farhat C107-0178
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 20009 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L52 F Arabic 41 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ramadan Mohamed Ali Mab Matarid C11-0147
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 20745 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L53 F Arabic 43 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hasan Yousef Hasan Dari C11-0147
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 20010 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L55 F Arabic 44 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ramadan Mohamed Ali Mab Matarid C11-0333
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 20011 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L56 F Arabic 39 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Kemal Aslan C11-0147
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 20012 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L57 F Arabic 33 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Alkori Salem El Moctar El Hadj C11-0249
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 20013 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L58 F English 40 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Chaoiki Lazhar C11-0147
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 20014 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L59 F Arabic 43 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Belqis Mohammed M M Al-Murakeb C11-0147
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 20015 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L60 F Arabic 44 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hasan Yousef Hasan Dari C11-0147
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 20016 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L61 F Arabic 42 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Belqis Mohammed M M Al-Murakeb C11-0147
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 21691 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L62 F Arabic 41 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Alkori Salem El Moctar El Hadj C11-0102
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 22869 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L64 F Arabic 43 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohammed Iqbal Ahmed Farhat C11-0333
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 23847 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L66 F Arabic 32 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Allaa Eddin Mohamad Ismaail C11-0247
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 20747 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L69 F Arabic 32 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Samir Kaddouri C11-0333
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 21306 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L70 F Arabic 33 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Chaoiki Lazhar C11-0247
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 21307 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L71 F Arabic 20 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Chaoiki Lazhar C11-0102
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 20441 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L74 F Arabic 42 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Samir Kaddouri I09-C106
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 21419 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L75 F Arabic 45 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohammed Abdelhalim Bichi C11-0251
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 21686 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L78 F Arabic 40 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Moh'dKhair Hasan Moh'd Al-Omari C11-0247
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 21690 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L79 F Arabic 35 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Zakaryya Mohamed Ahmed Abdel-Hady C11-0249
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 21689 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L80 F Arabic 42 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammed Abdelhalim Bichi GCR-35
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 22460 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L82 F Arabic 24 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdelaadim Srhayri C11-0147
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 21687 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L83 F Arabic 19 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Zakaryya Mohamed Ahmed Abdel-Hady C11-0249
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 22469 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L88 F Arabic 7 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Kemal Aslan C11-0333
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 24842 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L90 F Arabic 44 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Moh'dKhair Hasan Moh'd Al-Omari C11-0247
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 24822 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L91 F Arabic 41 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammed Abdelhalim Bichi GCR-17
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 24627 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L92 F Arabic 44 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hasan Yousef Hasan Dari GCR-12
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 25140 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L93 F Arabic 36 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Amina A.Aziz A Al-Ansari C11-0310
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 24528 DAWA 111 Islamic Culture L95 F Arabic 41 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammed Iqbal Ahmed Farhat C07-0178
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 21080 DAWA 117 Ethics L51 F Arabic 43 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hasan Yousef Hasan Dari GCR-14
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 21082 DAWA 117 Ethics L52 F Arabic 41 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdulaziz Abdulla A.H Al-Thani C11-0209
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 21081 DAWA 117 Ethics L53 F Arabic 35 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohammed Amezzian C11-0247
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 21180 DAWA 117 Ethics L55 F Arabic 39 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammed Amezzian C11-0210
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 21308 DAWA 117 Ethics L56 F Arabic 41 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Hessah Mohammed M Y AlKhater C11-0337
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 21309 DAWA 117 Ethics L57 F Arabic 37 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Hessah Mohammed M Y AlKhater C11-0147
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 23850 DAWA 117 Ethics L90 F Arabic 41 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Hasan Yousef Hasan Dari GCR-12
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 22255 DAWA 222 Dialogue of Civilizations L51 F Arabic 27 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Azzeddine Mamiche C11-0210
Sharia and Islamic Studies Dawa and Islamic Culture 23851 DAWA 222 Dialogue of Civilizations L55 F Arabic 25 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdelkader Bekhouche C11-0210
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 21594 FIQH 108 Introduction to Islamic Fiqh L51 F Arabic 36 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hamda Mohammed R S Al-Sharim GCR-15
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 21812 FIQH 108 Introduction to Islamic Fiqh L52 F Arabic 43 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdulaziz Suliman H J Al-Sayed GCR-20
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 25171 FIQH 108 Introduction to Islamic Fiqh L53 F Arabic 10 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Omar Yousef Abdalla Ababneh C11-0310
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 21815 FIQH 205 Fiqh of Worship (1) L51 F Arabic 44 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Ahmed Mohammed SH A Al-Emadi C11-0109+C11-0201
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 21814 FIQH 205 Fiqh of Worship (1) L52 F Arabic 43 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fadhl Abdullah Abdo Murad C11-0209+C11-0202
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 23266 FIQH 205 Fiqh of Worship (1) L53 F Arabic 22 20/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Omar Yousef Abdalla Ababneh C11-0310
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 21816 FIQH 206 Fiqh of Financial Affairs L51 F Arabic 44 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yahya Hamad B H Al-Naemi GCR-15
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 23718 FIQH 206 Fiqh of Financial Affairs L52 F Arabic 35 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Yahya Hamad B H Al-Naemi GCR-20
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 22014 FIQH 302 Islamic Systems L51 F Arabic 39 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Turki Obaid S A Al-Marri GCR-12
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 25252 FIQH 302 Islamic Systems L52 F Arabic 11 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Noureddine Khadmi C11-0109
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 22567 FIQH 306 Jurisprudence&Eviden.&Argument L51 F Arabic 13 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mahroof Athambawa C11-0247
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 22015 FIQH 307 Fun. of Fiqh:General Studies L51 F Arabic 28 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Meshari Saad A AlShathri C11-0210
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 23719 FIQH 307 Fun. of Fiqh:General Studies L52 F Arabic 38 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammed Abdulla Al-Saei I09-C220
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 24261 FIQH 307 Fun. of Fiqh:General Studies L53 F Arabic 39 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Meshari Saad A AlShathri GCR-14
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 23720 FIQH 310 Fiqh of Tradeoffs and Bindings L52 F Arabic 7 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Saad-Eddine Dedeche C11-0337
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 22387 FIQH 324 Fundamentals of Fiqh (2) L51 F Arabic 14 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Iyad Abdul Hameed Ne Abdulrahman C11-0337
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 23721 FIQH 328 Doctrrinal Rules L52 F Arabic 8 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ahmed Mohammed SH A Al-Emadi C11-0333
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 25343 FIQH 331 Fiqh of Worship (2) L52 F Arabic 14 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mona Farouk Mohamed Moussa C11-0109
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 21820 FIQH 333 The Islamic Family Law (1) L51 F Arabic 38 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Turki Obaid S A Al-Marri GCR-14
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 23722 FIQH 333 The Islamic Family Law (1) L52 F Arabic 39 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hamda Mohammed R S Al-Sharim GCR-15
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 21819 FIQH 333 The Islamic Family Law (1) L53 F Arabic 14 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Ayman Ali Saleh C11-0209
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 21821 FIQH 336 The Islamic Family Law (2) L51 F Arabic 30 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mourad Boudaia C11-0249+C11-0251
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 21823 FIQH 406 Penal Code L51 F Arabic 35 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Hamda Mohammed R S Al-Sharim GCR-14
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 22392 FIQH 410 Comparative Fiqh L51 F Arabic 12 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Hamad Saleh M A Al-Nabet C11-0337
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 21824 FIQH 412 Intents of Shari’ah L51 F Arabic 26 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Fadhl Abdullah Abdo Murad C11-0210
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 23059 FIQH 424 Islamic Politics L51 F Arabic 23 19/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mhamed Ahmaine C11-0210
Sharia and Islamic Studies Fiqh and Usul Al Fiqh 23723 FIQH 426 International Relations L51 F Arabic 30 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Djeddi Abdelkader C11-0109
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 21641 QURS 101 Quranic Studies L51 F Arabic 33 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Muhammed Aydin C11-0251
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 21642 QURS 101 Quranic Studies L52 F Arabic 22 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdala El Khatib C11-0109
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 22468 QURS 101 Quranic Studies L53 F Arabic 41 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Abdellatif Abdelaati GCR-23
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 22406 QURS 101 Quranic Studies L54 F Arabic 25 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Fatma Saad B A Al-Naimi C11-0112
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 22196 QURS 101 Quranic Studies L55 F Arabic 26 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mohamed Amine Hocini C11-0209
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 21940 QURS 200 Quran Recitation & Memorizatio L54 F Arabic 11 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Lana Waled K. Kattan C11-0337
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 23022 QURS 200 Quran Recitation & Memorizatio L55 F Arabic 15 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Lana Waled K. Kattan C11-0251
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 23273 QURS 200 Quran Recitation & Memorizatio L56 F Arabic 10 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Wisal Osman Abdulrahi Mohamed C11-0249
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 23116 QURS 200 Quran Recitation & Memorizatio L57 F Arabic 15 20/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Wisal Osman Abdulrahi Mohamed C11-0339
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 23353 QURS 200 Quran Recitation & Memorizatio L58 F Arabic 14 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammed Jassim Al-Jassim C11-0112
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 24817 QURS 200 Quran Recitation & Memorizatio L60 F Arabic 13 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Samia Baggash Mohamme Al-Hammadi C11-0310
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 21597 QURS 201 Quran (1) L51 F Arabic 14 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Lana Waled K. Kattan C11-0251
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 21644 QURS 201 Quran (1) L52 F Arabic 10 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Wisal Osman Abdulrahi Mohamed C11-0112
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 23132 QURS 201 Quran (1) L53 F Arabic 12 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Samia Baggash Mohamme Al-Hammadi C11-0339
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 22776 QURS 201 Quran (1) L55 F Arabic 15 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammed Jassim Al-Jassim C11-0339
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 21648 QURS 201 Quran (1) L56 F Arabic 13 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohammed Jassim Al-Jassim C11-0249
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 21647 QURS 201 Quran (1) L57 F Arabic 13 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Samia Baggash Mohamme Al-Hammadi C11-0310
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 21646 QURS 201 Quran (1) L58 F Arabic 12 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Wisal Osman Abdulrahi Mohamed C11-0339
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 23006 QURS 201 Quran (1) L59 F Arabic 14 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Mohammed Jassim Al-Jassim C11-0339
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 21649 QURS 202 Quranic Syntax (1) L52 F Arabic 44 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Ramadan Khamis Zaky Abdeltawab C11-0102
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 23486 QURS 202 Quranic Syntax (1) L53 F Arabic 30 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Ramadan Khamis Zaky Abdeltawab C11-0202
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 21650 QURS 203 Hadith studies L51 F Arabic 10 23/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Adel Hasan Ameen Al-Harazi C11-0310
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 21652 QURS 203 Hadith studies L52 F Arabic 13 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Adel Hasan Ameen Al-Harazi C11-0310
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 21651 QURS 203 Hadith studies L53 F Arabic 15 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdel Salam A. M. Abu Samha C11-0333
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 22342 QURS 203 Hadith studies L55 F Arabic 39 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Adel Hasan Ameen Al-Harazi C11-0251
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 23406 QURS 203 Hadith studies L57 F Arabic 43 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdulhamid Alsis I09-C127
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 21653 QURS 204 Analytical Exegesis (1) L52 F Arabic 22 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Fatma Saad B A Al-Naimi C11-0147
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 23487 QURS 204 Analytical Exegesis (1) L53 F Arabic 16 19/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdala El Khatib C11-0310
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 24853 QURS 204 Analytical Exegesis (1) L60 F Arabic 31 15/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Amine Hocini GCR-41
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 21656 QURS 205 Hadith analysis (1) L51 F Arabic 43 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Hamid Goufi C11-0333
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 22253 QURS 205 Hadith analysis (1) L53 F Arabic 24 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdulhamid Alsis C11-0339
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 24338 QURS 205 Hadith analysis (1) L54 F Arabic 14 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdel Salam A. M. Abu Samha C11-0109
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 21657 QURS 301 Quran (2) L51 F Arabic 13 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Wisal Osman Abdulrahi Mohamed C11-0112
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 22258 QURS 301 Quran (2) L52 F Arabic 11 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Lana Waled K. Kattan C11-0112
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 21919 QURS 301 Quran (2) L53 F Arabic 8 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Samia Baggash Mohamme Al-Hammadi C11-0251
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 22827 QURS 301 Quran (2) L55 F Arabic 12 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Lana Waled K. Kattan C11-0210
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 21658 QURS 302 Contemp. Qur & hdth studies L52 F Arabic 6 13/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdulrahman Helli C11-0101
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 21659 QURS 304 Introduction Quiraat L51 F Arabic 17 21/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mohamed Amine Hocini C11-0339
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 21660 QURS 306 Meth. of Hadith Scholars(1) L51 F Arabic 10 22/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Hamid Goufi C11-0339
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 21661 QURS 308 Principles of Exegesis L51 F Arabic 8 22/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Abdulrahman Helli C11-0251
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 23271 QURS 310 Legislative Hadith L52 F Arabic 37 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Abdel karim A Y Al Wreikat H08-B114
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 25308 QURS 310 Legislative Hadith L60 F Arabic 18 15/5/2024 11:00 - 13:00 Abdulhamid Alsis C11-0101
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 21663 QURS 402 Quranic miracles L51 F Arabic 5 16/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Fatma Saad B A Al-Naimi C11-0109
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 22546 QURS 404 Textual criticism of hadith L52 F Arabic 10 12/5/2024 08:00 - 10:00 Mehmet Berat Reyen C11-0333
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 21664 QURS 408 Textual criticism of hadith L51 F Arabic 21 21/5/2024 14:00 - 16:00 Mehmet Berat Reyen C11-0249
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 23491 QURS 621 Studies in Analytical Exegeses L55 F Arabic 3 13/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Muhammed Aydin C11-0247
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 25339 QURS 622 Exege. Pri. and Exeget. Manner L51 F Arabic 5 19/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Mohamed Abdellatif Abdelaati C11-0247
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 24126 QURS 631 Studi. in the Inimit. of quran L51 F Arabic 5 15/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Ramadan Khamis Zaky Abdeltawab C11-0339
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 25395 QURS 640 Advan.studi. in Hadi. sciences L51 F Arabic 3 21/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Hamid Goufi C11-0209
Sharia and Islamic Studies Quran and Sunnah 25396 QURS 643 Metho. in dealing with Sunna L51 F Arabic 1 23/5/2024 17:00 - 19:00 Abdel Jabbar Ahmad Mohammad Said C11-0209